60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:03,3
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:58,0
2
2e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:11,3
00:08.0
00:08.0
2
2e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:13,4
00:15.4
00:15.4
3
3e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:15,6
00:12.3
00:04.3
3
3e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:15,6
00:17.6
00:02.2
4
4e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:17,1
00:13.8
00:01.5
4
4e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:48,2
00:50.2
00:32.6
5
5e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,2
00:27.9
00:14.1
5
5e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:52,1
00:54.1
00:03.9
6
6e
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
7:31,3
00:28.0
00:00.1
6
6e
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
13:52,4
00:54.4
00:00.3
7
7e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,7
00:28.4
00:00.4
7
7e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:56,4
00:58.4
00:04.0
8
8e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,2
00:30.9
00:02.5
8
8e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:56,9
00:58.9
00:00.5
9
9e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
7:34,2
00:30.9
9
9e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:03,6
01:05.6
00:06.7
10
10e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,5
00:31.2
00:00.3
10
10e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
14:04,0
01:06.0
00:00.4
11
11e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
7:35,8
00:32.5
00:01.3
11
11e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
14:07,3
01:09.3
00:03.3
12
12e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:37,5
00:34.2
00:01.7
12
12e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:15,1
01:17.1
00:07.8
13
13e
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:40,1
00:36.8
00:02.6
13
13e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
14:16,3
01:18.3
00:01.2
14
14e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:43,0
00:39.7
00:02.9
14
14e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:16,3
01:18.3
15
15e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
7:44,4
00:41.1
00:01.4
15
15e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:16,7
01:18.7
00:00.4
16
16e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:46,2
00:42.9
00:01.8
16
16e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:19,9
01:21.9
00:03.2
17
17e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
7:46,4
00:43.1
00:00.2
17
17e
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,6
01:27.6
00:05.7
18
18e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,0
00:43.7
00:00.6
18
18e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
14:26,8
01:28.8
00:01.2
19
19e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:50,2
00:46.9
00:03.2
19
19e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:27,3
01:29.3
00:00.5
20
20e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:51,2
00:47.9
00:01.0
20
20e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:31,4
01:33.4
00:04.1
21
21e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
7:54,0
00:50.7
00:02.8
21
21e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:32,8
01:34.8
00:01.4
22
22e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:54,0
00:50.7
22
22e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
14:34,6
01:36.6
00:01.8
23
23e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:54,9
00:51.6
00:00.9
23
23e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
14:36,2
01:38.2
00:01.6
24
24e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:55,1
00:51.8
00:00.2
24
24e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
14:38,0
01:40.0
00:01.8
25
25e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:55,3
00:52.0
00:00.2
25
25e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:38,1
01:40.1
00:00.1
26
26e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,5
00:52.2
00:00.2
26
26e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:39,5
01:41.5
00:01.4
27
27e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:56,5
00:53.2
00:01.0
27
27e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
14:39,8
01:41.8
00:00.3
28
28e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,7
00:54.4
00:01.2
28
28e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
14:40,0
01:42.0
00:00.2
29
29e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
7:58,1
00:54.8
00:00.4
29
29e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:43,4
01:45.4
00:03.4
30
30e
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
7:58,6
00:55.3
00:00.5
30
30e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:44,5
01:46.5
00:01.1
31
31e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:58,6
00:55.3
31
31e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:45,4
01:47.4
00:00.9
32
32e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
8:01,5
00:58.2
00:02.9
32
32e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:49,4
01:51.4
00:04.0
33
33e
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:01,7
00:58.4
00:00.2
33
33e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
14:51,4
01:53.4
00:02.0
34
34e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:01,8
00:58.5
00:00.1
34
34e
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:55,0
01:57.0
00:03.6
35
35e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:02,3
00:59.0
00:00.5
35
35e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
14:57,1
01:59.1
00:02.1
36
36e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
8:04,5
01:01.2
00:02.2
36
36e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
14:58,3
02:00.3
00:01.2
37
37e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
8:05,6
01:02.3
00:01.1
37
37e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
14:59,7
02:01.7
00:01.4
38
38e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
8:08,1
01:04.8
00:02.5
38
38e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
15:02,5
02:04.5
00:02.8
39
39e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:08,3
01:05.0
00:00.2
39
39e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:03,6
02:05.6
00:01.1
40
40e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:09,0
01:05.7
00:00.7
40
40e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:06,0
02:08.0
00:02.4
41
41e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:09,8
01:06.5
00:00.8
41
41e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
15:06,2
02:08.2
00:00.2
42
42e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:10,0
01:06.7
00:00.2
42
42e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
15:06,6
02:08.6
00:00.4
43
43e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:11,2
01:07.9
00:01.2
43
43e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
15:07,0
02:09.0
00:00.4
44
44e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:11,6
01:08.3
00:00.4
44
44e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
15:08,5
02:10.5
00:01.5
45
45e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
8:12,4
01:09.1
00:00.8
45
45e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
15:09,8
02:11.8
00:01.3
46
46e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
8:12,5
01:09.2
00:00.1
46
46e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
15:10,3
02:12.3
00:00.5
47
47e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
8:13,1
01:09.8
00:00.6
47
47e
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
15:13,9
02:15.9
00:03.6
48
48e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
8:14,1
01:10.8
00:01.0
48
48e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
15:16,5
02:18.5
00:02.6
49
49e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:14,3
01:11.0
00:00.2
49
49e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
15:16,8
02:18.8
00:00.3
50
50e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
8:14,8
01:11.5
00:00.5
50
50e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:18,6
02:20.6
00:01.8
51
51e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
8:14,9
01:11.6
00:00.1
51
51e
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
GT+ 15
GT+
15
15:18,7
02:20.7
00:00.1
52
52e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
8:15,2
01:11.9
00:00.3
52
52e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:19,4
02:21.4
00:00.7
53
53e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:15,5
01:12.2
00:00.3
53
53e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
15:20,8
02:22.8
00:01.4
54
54e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:17,5
01:14.2
00:02.0
54
54e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
15:23,2
02:25.2
00:02.4
55
55e
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
8:18,7
01:15.4
00:01.2
55
55e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
15:26,6
02:28.6
00:03.4
56
56e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
8:19,2
01:15.9
00:00.5
56
56e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:30,2
02:32.2
00:03.6
57
57e
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:20,5
01:17.2
00:01.3
57
57e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:32,3
02:34.3
00:02.1
58
58e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:22,5
01:19.2
00:02.0
58
58e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
15:38,2
02:40.2
00:05.9
59
59e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:24,4
01:21.1
00:01.9
59
59e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:38,4
02:40.4
00:00.2
60
60e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:25,8
01:22.5
00:01.4
60
60e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
15:38,8
02:40.8
00:00.4
61
61e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:29,0
01:25.7
00:03.2
61
61e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
15:50,4
02:52.4
00:11.6
62
62e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
8:37,0
01:33.7
00:08.0
62
62e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:50,7
02:52.7
00:00.3
63
63e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
8:37,8
01:34.5
00:00.8
63
63e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
15:53,8
02:55.8
00:03.1
64
64e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:38,1
01:34.8
00:00.3
64
64e
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:56,2
02:58.2
00:02.4
65
65e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,0
01:35.7
00:00.9
65
65e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:00,3
03:02.3
00:04.1
66
66e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:39,7
01:36.4
00:00.7
66
66e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
16:03,2
03:05.2
00:02.9
67
67e
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
8:43,6
01:40.3
00:03.9
67
67e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:06,6
03:08.6
00:03.4
68
68e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:44,2
01:40.9
00:00.6
68
68e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
16:06,9
03:08.9
00:00.3
69
69e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:44,9
01:41.6
00:00.7
69
69e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:08,5
03:10.5
00:01.6
70
70e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:47,3
01:44.0
00:02.4
70
70e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:14,6
03:16.6
00:06.1
71
71e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:48,7
01:45.4
00:01.4
71
71e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:18,1
03:20.1
00:03.5
72
72e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,4
01:48.1
00:02.7
72
72e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:23,1
03:25.1
00:05.0
73
73e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:51,9
01:48.6
00:00.5
73
73e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:32,5
03:34.5
00:09.4
74
74e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,8
01:49.5
00:00.9
74
74e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
16:33,3
03:35.3
00:00.8
75
75e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:56,8
01:53.5
00:04.0
75
75e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
16:36,8
03:38.8
00:03.5
76
76e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:58,8
01:55.5
00:02.0
76
76e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
16:50,3
03:52.3
00:13.5
77
77e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:59,2
01:55.9
00:00.4
77
77e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:52,5
03:54.5
00:02.2
78
78e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
9:07,1
02:03.8
00:07.9
78
78e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
16:53,7
03:55.7
00:01.2
79
79e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:09,0
02:05.7
00:01.9
79
79e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
17:04,7
04:06.7
00:11.0
80
80e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:17,2
02:13.9
00:08.2
80
80e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
17:06,4
04:08.4
00:01.7
81
81e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:17,5
02:14.2
00:00.3
81
81e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:13,7
04:15.7
00:07.3
82
82e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
9:18,7
02:15.4
00:01.2
82
82e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:32,5
04:34.5
00:18.8
83
83e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:46,2
02:42.9
00:27.5
83
83e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:45,9
04:47.9
00:13.4
84
84e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:47,8
02:44.5
00:01.6
84
84e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
17:49,8
04:51.8
00:03.9
85
85e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:56,5
02:53.2
00:08.7
85
85e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
18:11,0
05:13.0
00:21.2
86
86e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
10:04,0
03:00.7
00:07.5
86
86e
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
24:08,3
11:10.3
05:57.3
87
87e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:56,7
08:53.4
05:52.7
87
87e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:42,6
11:44.6
00:34.3
88
88e
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:29,4
17:26.1
08:32.7
88
88e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
32:21,2
19:23.2
07:38.6
89
89e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
24:29,4
17:26.1
89
89e
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:42:15,9
3:29:17.9
3:09:54.7
90
90e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:29,4
17:26.1
90
90e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:47:38,8
3:34:40.8
05:22.9
91
91e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
24:29,4
17:26.1
91
91e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
3:47:38,8
3:34:40.8
92
92e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
24:29,4
17:26.1
92
92e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:47:38,8
3:34:40.8
93
93e
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:29,4
17:26.1
93
93e
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:47:38,8
3:34:40.8