60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
75 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:21,8
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:19,8
2
2e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:30,0
00:08.2
00:08.2
2
2e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:43,4
00:23.6
00:23.6
3
3e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:58,2
00:36.4
00:28.2
3
3e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
30:46,4
01:26.6
01:03.0
4
4e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:30,8
01:09.0
00:32.6
4
4e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
31:27,7
02:07.9
00:41.3
5
5e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:43,7
01:21.9
00:12.9
5
5e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
31:58,7
02:38.9
00:31.0
6
6e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:48,9
01:27.1
00:05.2
6
6e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
32:04,0
02:44.2
00:05.3
7
7e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:50,0
01:28.2
00:01.1
7
7e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
32:04,2
02:44.4
00:00.2
8
8e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
17:54,7
01:32.9
00:04.7
8
8e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
32:12,9
02:53.1
00:08.7
9
9e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
17:56,6
01:34.8
00:01.9
9
9e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
32:14,1
02:54.3
00:01.2
10
10e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:57,4
01:35.6
00:00.8
10
10e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
32:17,2
02:57.4
00:03.1
11
11e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:07,8
01:46.0
00:10.4
11
11e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
32:30,0
03:10.2
00:12.8
12
12e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
18:10,4
01:48.6
00:02.6
12
12e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
32:33,2
03:13.4
00:03.2
13
13e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:13,3
01:51.5
00:02.9
13
13e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
32:35,4
03:15.6
00:02.2
14
14e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:13,6
01:51.8
00:00.3
14
14e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
32:48,4
03:28.6
00:13.0
15
15e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
18:16,0
01:54.2
00:02.4
15
15e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
32:59,1
03:39.3
00:10.7
16
16e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
18:16,8
01:55.0
00:00.8
16
16e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
33:03,2
03:43.4
00:04.1
17
17e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:17,4
01:55.6
00:00.6
17
17e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
33:08,5
03:48.7
00:05.3
18
18e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
18:21,6
01:59.8
00:04.2
18
18e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
33:12,9
03:53.1
00:04.4
19
19e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
18:22,7
02:00.9
00:01.1
19
19e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
33:14,1
03:54.3
00:01.2
20
20e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:25,1
02:03.3
00:02.4
20
20e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
33:16,5
03:56.7
00:02.4
21
21e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:29,4
02:07.6
00:04.3
21
21e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:17,3
03:57.5
00:00.8
22
22e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
18:31,7
02:09.9
00:02.3
22
22e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
33:23,3
04:03.5
00:06.0
23
23e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
18:35,3
02:13.5
00:03.6
23
23e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
33:25,8
04:06.0
00:02.5
24
24e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:36,5
02:14.7
00:01.2
24
24e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
33:28,8
04:09.0
00:03.0
25
25e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:37,3
02:15.5
00:00.8
25
25e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
33:34,5
04:14.7
00:05.7
26
26e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
18:37,9
02:16.1
00:00.6
26
26e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
33:41,9
04:22.1
00:07.4
27
27e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:41,2
02:19.4
00:03.3
27
27e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
33:55,9
04:36.1
00:14.0
28
28e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:42,8
02:21.0
00:01.6
28
28e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
33:56,2
04:36.4
00:00.3
29
29e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:43,8
02:22.0
00:01.0
29
29e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
34:01,7
04:41.9
00:05.5
30
30e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:50,0
02:28.2
00:06.2
30
30e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
34:04,7
04:44.9
00:03.0
31
31e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
18:54,4
02:32.6
00:04.4
31
31e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:07,3
04:47.5
00:02.6
32
32e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
18:58,3
02:36.5
00:03.9
32
32e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
34:15,6
04:55.8
00:08.3
33
33e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
18:58,9
02:37.1
00:00.6
33
33e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
34:18,9
04:59.1
00:03.3
34
34e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:00,3
02:38.5
00:01.4
34
34e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
34:21,5
05:01.7
00:02.6
35
35e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:03,7
02:41.9
00:03.4
35
35e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
34:21,6
05:01.8
00:00.1
36
36e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
19:05,1
02:43.3
00:01.4
36
36e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:24,2
05:04.4
00:02.6
37
37e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:18,3
02:56.5
00:13.2
37
37e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
34:35,2
05:15.4
00:11.0
38
38e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
19:19,2
02:57.4
00:00.9
38
38e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
34:36,0
05:16.2
00:00.8
39
39e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:20,4
02:58.6
00:01.2
39
39e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
35:08,0
05:48.2
00:32.0
40
40e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
19:29,2
03:07.4
00:08.8
40
40e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
35:11,1
05:51.3
00:03.1
41
41e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
19:35,8
03:14.0
00:06.6
41
41e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
35:19,7
05:59.9
00:08.6
42
42e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:40,3
03:18.5
00:04.5
42
42e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
35:26,9
06:07.1
00:07.2
43
43e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:41,3
03:19.5
00:01.0
43
43e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
35:34,2
06:14.4
00:07.3
44
44e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
19:41,4
03:19.6
00:00.1
44
44e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
35:37,2
06:17.4
00:03.0
45
45e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
19:48,1
03:26.3
00:06.7
45
45e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
35:41,6
06:21.8
00:04.4
46
46e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
19:48,7
03:26.9
00:00.6
46
46e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
35:41,9
06:22.1
00:00.3
47
47e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:51,4
03:29.6
00:02.7
47
47e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
35:42,4
06:22.6
00:00.5
48
48e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
19:52,2
03:30.4
00:00.8
48
48e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
35:42,6
06:22.8
00:00.2
49
49e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:55,8
03:34.0
00:03.6
49
49e
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:53,8
06:34.0
00:11.2
50
50e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:04,9
03:43.1
00:09.1
50
50e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
35:57,1
06:37.3
00:03.3
51
51e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:09,5
03:47.7
00:04.6
51
51e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
36:05,8
06:46.0
00:08.7
52
52e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:17,9
03:56.1
00:08.4
52
52e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:07,3
06:47.5
00:01.5
53
53e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
20:21,6
03:59.8
00:03.7
53
53e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
36:09,3
06:49.5
00:02.0
54
54e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
20:21,6
03:59.8
54
54e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
36:16,1
06:56.3
00:06.8
55
55e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
20:22,0
04:00.2
00:00.4
55
55e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
36:26,4
07:06.6
00:10.3
56
56e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
20:23,5
04:01.7
00:01.5
56
56e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
36:26,7
07:06.9
00:00.3
57
57e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:28,3
04:06.5
00:04.8
57
57e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
36:32,8
07:13.0
00:06.1
58
58e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:31,8
04:10.0
00:03.5
58
58e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
36:52,6
07:32.8
00:19.8
59
59e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:37,3
04:15.5
00:05.5
59
59e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
36:54,9
07:35.1
00:02.3
60
60e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:38,0
04:16.2
00:00.7
60
60e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
36:55,3
07:35.5
00:00.4
61
61e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:39,1
04:17.3
00:01.1
61
61e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
36:55,4
07:35.6
00:00.1
62
62e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
20:46,7
04:24.9
00:07.6
62
62e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
36:58,4
07:38.6
00:03.0
63
63e
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:58,8
04:37.0
00:12.1
63
63e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
37:00,8
07:41.0
00:02.4
64
64e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
20:58,8
04:37.0
64
64e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
37:14,8
07:55.0
00:14.0
65
65e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
20:58,8
04:37.0
65
65e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
38:39,2
09:19.4
01:24.4
66
66e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:58,8
04:37.0
66
66e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
38:43,1
09:23.3
00:03.9
67
67e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
21:07,9
04:46.1
00:09.1
67
67e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
38:44,4
09:24.6
00:01.3
68
68e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
21:34,5
05:12.7
00:26.6
68
68e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
38:48,9
09:29.1
00:04.5
69
69e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
21:36,7
05:14.9
00:02.2
69
69e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:33,0
10:13.2
00:44.1
70
70e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
21:50,7
05:28.9
00:14.0
70
70e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
40:04,0
10:44.2
00:31.0
71
71e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
22:05,0
05:43.2
00:14.3
71
71e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
40:16,0
10:56.2
00:12.0
72
72e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:18,1
05:56.3
00:13.1
72
72e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
52:24,7
23:04.9
12:08.7
73
73e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:19,3
05:57.5
00:01.2
73
73e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:05:22,5
3:36:02.7
3:12:57.8
74
74e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:17,5
07:55.7
01:58.2
74
74e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:06:37,7
3:37:17.9
01:15.2
75
75e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
27:42,1
11:20.3
03:24.6
75
75e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:08:25,5
3:39:05.7
01:47.8