60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
73 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:56,8
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:16,6
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:56,8
2
2e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:40,2
00:23.6
00:23.6
3
3e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:01,7
00:04.9
00:04.9
3
3e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
35:48,1
01:31.5
01:07.9
4
4e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,1
00:15.3
00:10.4
4
4e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
36:43,7
02:27.1
00:55.6
5
5e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,0
00:19.2
00:03.9
5
5e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
37:10,8
02:54.2
00:27.1
6
6e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,3
00:19.5
00:00.3
6
6e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
37:21,3
03:04.7
00:10.5
7
7e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:17,0
00:20.2
00:00.7
7
7e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
37:33,1
03:16.5
00:11.8
8
8e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,3
00:20.5
00:00.3
8
8e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
37:33,7
03:17.1
00:00.6
9
9e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,4
00:21.6
00:01.1
9
9e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
37:35,6
03:19.0
00:01.9
10
10e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,4
00:21.6
10
10e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
37:50,2
03:33.6
00:14.6
11
11e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,5
00:21.7
00:00.1
11
11e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
37:50,6
03:34.0
00:00.4
12
12e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:19,6
00:22.8
00:01.1
12
12e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
37:51,7
03:35.1
00:01.1
13
13e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,2
00:23.4
00:00.6
13
13e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
37:55,8
03:39.2
00:04.1
14
14e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
5:20,2
00:23.4
14
14e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
38:16,8
04:00.2
00:21.0
15
15e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:22,0
00:25.2
00:01.8
15
15e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
38:17,6
04:01.0
00:00.8
16
16e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:22,6
00:25.8
00:00.6
16
16e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
38:25,2
04:08.6
00:07.6
17
17e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,9
00:27.1
00:01.3
17
17e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
38:34,9
04:18.3
00:09.7
18
18e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:26,4
00:29.6
00:02.5
18
18e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
38:38,0
04:21.4
00:03.1
19
19e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:27,4
00:30.6
00:01.0
19
19e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
38:42,6
04:26.0
00:04.6
20
20e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:27,7
00:30.9
00:00.3
20
20e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
38:44,7
04:28.1
00:02.1
21
21e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
5:28,4
00:31.6
00:00.7
21
21e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
38:47,4
04:30.8
00:02.7
22
22e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,9
00:32.1
00:00.5
22
22e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
38:51,0
04:34.4
00:03.6
23
23e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
5:29,1
00:32.3
00:00.2
23
23e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
38:54,7
04:38.1
00:03.7
24
24e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,7
00:32.9
00:00.6
24
24e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
38:57,9
04:41.3
00:03.2
25
25e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:30,1
00:33.3
00:00.4
25
25e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
39:06,2
04:49.6
00:08.3
26
26e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:30,9
00:34.1
00:00.8
26
26e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
39:14,6
04:58.0
00:08.4
27
27e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
5:30,9
00:34.1
27
27e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
39:19,2
05:02.6
00:04.6
28
28e
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:31,6
00:34.8
00:00.7
28
28e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:33,5
05:16.9
00:14.3
29
29e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:31,7
00:34.9
00:00.1
29
29e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:37,5
05:20.9
00:04.0
30
30e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:31,8
00:35.0
00:00.1
30
30e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
39:50,1
05:33.5
00:12.6
31
31e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
5:31,8
00:35.0
31
31e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
39:54,3
05:37.7
00:04.2
32
32e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:32,7
00:35.9
00:00.9
32
32e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
39:54,9
05:38.3
00:00.6
33
33e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
5:35,6
00:38.8
00:02.9
33
33e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
40:04,4
05:47.8
00:09.5
34
34e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:36,9
00:40.1
00:01.3
34
34e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
40:08,6
05:52.0
00:04.2
35
35e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
5:37,3
00:40.5
00:00.4
35
35e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
40:22,4
06:05.8
00:13.8
36
36e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
5:40,6
00:43.8
00:03.3
36
36e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
40:27,9
06:11.3
00:05.5
37
37e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:41,4
00:44.6
00:00.8
37
37e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
40:44,6
06:28.0
00:16.7
38
38e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,6
00:44.8
00:00.2
38
38e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
40:51,7
06:35.1
00:07.1
39
39e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
5:43,7
00:46.9
00:02.1
39
39e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
40:52,4
06:35.8
00:00.7
40
40e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:45,4
00:48.6
00:01.7
40
40e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
40:52,5
06:35.9
00:00.1
41
41e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:45,4
00:48.6
41
41e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
41:16,9
07:00.3
00:24.4
42
42e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:45,5
00:48.7
00:00.1
42
42e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
41:18,0
07:01.4
00:01.1
43
43e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:46,4
00:49.6
00:00.9
43
43e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
41:22,6
07:06.0
00:04.6
44
44e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:47,0
00:50.2
00:00.6
44
44e
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
41:25,4
07:08.8
00:02.8
45
45e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:47,3
00:50.5
00:00.3
45
45e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
41:29,3
07:12.7
00:03.9
46
46e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:47,6
00:50.8
00:00.3
46
46e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
41:29,6
07:13.0
00:00.3
47
47e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:47,7
00:50.9
00:00.1
47
47e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
41:31,9
07:15.3
00:02.3
48
48e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,7
00:50.9
48
48e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
41:32,5
07:15.9
00:00.6
49
49e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:48,3
00:51.5
00:00.6
49
49e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
41:37,6
07:21.0
00:05.1
50
50e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
5:49,9
00:53.1
00:01.6
50
50e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
41:44,2
07:27.6
00:06.6
51
51e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:50,0
00:53.2
00:00.1
51
51e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
42:11,3
07:54.7
00:27.1
52
52e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:50,0
00:53.2
52
52e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
42:18,2
08:01.6
00:06.9
53
53e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
5:51,9
00:55.1
00:01.9
53
53e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
42:20,1
08:03.5
00:01.9
54
54e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:57,5
01:00.7
00:05.6
54
54e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
42:24,9
08:08.3
00:04.8
55
55e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:57,7
01:00.9
00:00.2
55
55e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
42:27,8
08:11.2
00:02.9
56
56e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:58,2
01:01.4
00:00.5
56
56e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
42:45,3
08:28.7
00:17.5
57
57e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:00,0
01:03.2
00:01.8
57
57e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
42:52,9
08:36.3
00:07.6
58
58e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:01,4
01:04.6
00:01.4
58
58e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
42:57,2
08:40.6
00:04.3
59
59e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,0
01:05.2
00:00.6
59
59e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
42:57,4
08:40.8
00:00.2
60
60e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,1
01:05.3
00:00.1
60
60e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
42:58,4
08:41.8
00:01.0
61
61e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,5
01:05.7
00:00.4
61
61e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
43:06,0
08:49.4
00:07.6
62
62e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:04,6
01:07.8
00:02.1
62
62e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
43:21,5
09:04.9
00:15.5
63
63e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
6:05,0
01:08.2
00:00.4
63
63e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
44:44,2
10:27.6
01:22.7
64
64e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:05,2
01:08.4
00:00.2
64
64e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
44:57,2
10:40.6
00:13.0
65
65e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,7
01:09.9
00:01.5
65
65e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
45:02,4
10:45.8
00:05.2
66
66e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:09,4
01:12.6
00:02.7
66
66e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
45:59,5
11:42.9
00:57.1
67
67e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,6
01:12.8
00:00.2
67
67e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
46:17,7
12:01.1
00:18.2
68
68e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
6:14,1
01:17.3
00:04.5
68
68e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
46:52,9
12:36.3
00:35.2
69
69e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
6:18,0
01:21.2
00:03.9
69
69e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
46:54,8
12:38.2
00:01.9
70
70e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:26,5
01:29.7
00:08.5
70
70e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
58:13,0
23:56.4
11:18.2
71
71e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
6:36,9
01:40.1
00:10.4
71
71e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:10:39,5
3:36:22.9
3:12:26.5
72
72e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:50,8
01:54.0
00:13.9
72
72e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:12:18,3
3:38:01.7
01:38.8
73
73e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:58,8
02:02.0
00:08.0
73
73e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:14:35,1
3:40:18.5
02:16.8