60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
59 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:55,6
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:03:03,7
2
2e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:59,9
00:04.3
00:04.3
2
2e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:03:34,9
00:31.2
00:31.2
3
3e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:09,3
00:13.7
00:09.4
3
3e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:05:34,1
02:30.4
01:59.2
4
4e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,7
00:17.1
00:03.4
4
4e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:28,9
04:25.2
01:54.8
5
5e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:14,3
00:18.7
00:01.6
5
5e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:51,2
04:47.5
00:22.3
6
6e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,0
00:22.4
00:03.7
6
6e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:38,0
05:34.3
00:46.8
7
7e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,4
00:23.8
00:01.4
7
7e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:08:42,0
05:38.3
00:04.0
8
8e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:20,5
00:24.9
00:01.1
8
8e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:08:44,1
05:40.4
00:02.1
9
9e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,8
00:26.2
00:01.3
9
9e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:46,3
05:42.6
00:02.2
10
10e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:23,7
00:28.1
00:01.9
10
10e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:09:26,9
06:23.2
00:40.6
11
11e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:23,8
00:28.2
00:00.1
11
11e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
1:10:03,0
06:59.3
00:36.1
12
12e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,4
00:29.8
00:01.6
12
12e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:10:15,9
07:12.2
00:12.9
13
13e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,9
00:31.3
00:01.5
13
13e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:10:24,5
07:20.8
00:08.6
14
14e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:27,6
00:32.0
00:00.7
14
14e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:25,8
07:22.1
00:01.3
15
15e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:27,7
00:32.1
00:00.1
15
15e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:33,9
07:30.2
00:08.1
16
16e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:28,0
00:32.4
00:00.3
16
16e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:43,3
07:39.6
00:09.4
17
17e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
5:28,9
00:33.3
00:00.9
17
17e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
1:10:56,8
07:53.1
00:13.5
18
18e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:29,3
00:33.7
00:00.4
18
18e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:11:03,0
07:59.3
00:06.2
19
19e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,4
00:34.8
00:01.1
19
19e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:05,2
08:01.5
00:02.2
20
20e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
5:33,0
00:37.4
00:02.6
20
20e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:11:17,2
08:13.5
00:12.0
21
21e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
5:33,1
00:37.5
00:00.1
21
21e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
1:11:31,9
08:28.2
00:14.7
22
22e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
5:34,0
00:38.4
00:00.9
22
22e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
1:11:37,1
08:33.4
00:05.2
23
23e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,6
00:40.0
00:01.6
23
23e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:32,8
09:29.1
00:55.7
24
24e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:37,2
00:41.6
00:01.6
24
24e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:14,1
10:10.4
00:41.3
25
25e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:37,2
00:41.6
25
25e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:15,6
10:11.9
00:01.5
26
26e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:38,5
00:42.9
00:01.3
26
26e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:13:22,0
10:18.3
00:06.4
27
27e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:39,2
00:43.6
00:00.7
27
27e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:13:28,0
10:24.3
00:06.0
28
28e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
5:39,3
00:43.7
00:00.1
28
28e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:28,4
10:24.7
00:00.4
29
29e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,6
00:45.0
00:01.3
29
29e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:33,1
10:29.4
00:04.7
30
30e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:40,9
00:45.3
00:00.3
30
30e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
1:13:52,7
10:49.0
00:19.6
31
31e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
5:41,1
00:45.5
00:00.2
31
31e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:53,4
10:49.7
00:00.7
32
32e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:41,5
00:45.9
00:00.4
32
32e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:13:54,3
10:50.6
00:00.9
33
33e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
5:42,1
00:46.5
00:00.6
33
33e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:14:08,5
11:04.8
00:14.2
34
34e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:43,5
00:47.9
00:01.4
34
34e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
1:14:34,0
11:30.3
00:25.5
35
35e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:44,2
00:48.6
00:00.7
35
35e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:32,5
12:28.8
00:58.5
36
36e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:44,4
00:48.8
00:00.2
36
36e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:35,1
12:31.4
00:02.6
37
37e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
5:47,6
00:52.0
00:03.2
37
37e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:15:45,7
12:42.0
00:10.6
38
38e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,6
00:52.0
38
38e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
1:15:50,2
12:46.5
00:04.5
39
39e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,9
00:52.3
00:00.3
39
39e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:26,4
14:22.7
01:36.2
40
40e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:48,2
00:52.6
00:00.3
40
40e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:34,2
14:30.5
00:07.8
41
41e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
5:51,4
00:55.8
00:03.2
41
41e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:17:35,5
14:31.8
00:01.3
42
42e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:52,8
00:57.2
00:01.4
42
42e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:17:44,7
14:41.0
00:09.2
43
43e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
5:54,9
00:59.3
00:02.1
43
43e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:53,1
14:49.4
00:08.4
44
44e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:57,9
01:02.3
00:03.0
44
44e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:18:13,1
15:09.4
00:20.0
45
45e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:58,1
01:02.5
00:00.2
45
45e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:18:18,4
15:14.7
00:05.3
46
46e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,6
01:07.0
00:04.5
46
46e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:24,0
15:20.3
00:05.6
47
47e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,4
01:08.8
00:01.8
47
47e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:18:31,0
15:27.3
00:07.0
48
48e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:06,1
01:10.5
00:01.7
48
48e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:19:33,5
16:29.8
01:02.5
49
49e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,2
01:13.6
00:03.1
49
49e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:20:17,4
17:13.7
00:43.9
50
50e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
6:10,1
01:14.5
00:00.9
50
50e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
1:20:56,7
17:53.0
00:39.3
51
51e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
6:12,7
01:17.1
00:02.6
51
51e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:21:10,4
18:06.7
00:13.7
52
52e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,7
01:20.1
00:03.0
52
52e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
1:21:39,9
18:36.2
00:29.5
53
53e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:16,5
01:20.9
00:00.8
53
53e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:08,5
19:04.8
00:28.6
54
54e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:18,0
01:22.4
00:01.5
54
54e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:23:37,7
20:34.0
01:29.2
55
55e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
6:24,9
01:29.3
00:06.9
55
55e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
1:25:17,9
22:14.2
01:40.2
56
56e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:28,2
01:32.6
00:03.3
56
56e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:32:01,6
28:57.9
06:43.7
57
57e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:31,0
01:35.4
00:02.8
57
57e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:41:42,2
3:38:38.5
3:09:40.6
58
58e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
6:53,8
01:58.2
00:22.8
58
58e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:45:13,7
3:42:10.0
03:31.5
59
59e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:18,6
02:23.0
00:24.8
59
59e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:51:12,7
3:48:09.0
05:59.0