Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
18:20,4
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
18:20,4
2
2e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
19:16,4
00:56.0
00:56.0
2
2e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
19:16,4
00:56.0
00:56.0
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
19:17,6
00:57.2
00:01.2
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
19:17,6
00:57.2
00:01.2
4
4e
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
19:23,5
01:03.1
00:05.9
4
4e
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
19:23,5
01:03.1
00:05.9
5
5e
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
BJ1 D7
BJ1
D7
19:24,8
01:04.4
00:01.3
5
5e
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
BJ1 D7
BJ1
D7
19:24,8
01:04.4
00:01.3
6
6e
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
2 B5
2
B5
19:59,9
01:39.5
00:35.1
6
6e
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
2 B5
2
B5
19:59,9
01:39.5
00:35.1
7
7e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
2
C5
20:03,4
01:43.0
00:03.5
7
7e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
2
C5
20:03,4
01:43.0
00:03.5
8
8e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
20:05,6
01:45.2
00:02.2
8
8e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
20:05,6
01:45.2
00:02.2
9
9e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
20:07,1
01:46.7
00:01.5
9
9e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
20:07,1
01:46.7
00:01.5
10
10e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
20:16,3
01:55.9
00:09.2
10
10e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
20:16,3
01:55.9
00:09.2
11
11e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
20:19,9
01:59.5
00:03.6
11
11e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
20:19,9
01:59.5
00:03.6
12
12e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
20:21,2
02:00.8
00:01.3
12
12e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
20:21,2
02:00.8
00:01.3
13
13e
ABBATI Stéphane
LELONG-FAVRE Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ABBATI Stéphane
LELONG-FAVRE Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
20:23,2
02:02.8
00:02.0
13
13e
ABBATI Stéphane
LELONG-FAVRE Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ABBATI Stéphane
LELONG-FAVRE Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
20:23,2
02:02.8
00:02.0
14
14e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
20:32,1
02:11.7
00:08.9
14
14e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
20:32,1
02:11.7
00:08.9
15
15e
BIGA Claudio
GIOELLI Adriano
BMW M3
BIGA Claudio
GIOELLI Adriano
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
20:41,5
02:21.1
00:09.4
15
15e
BIGA Claudio
GIOELLI Adriano
BMW M3
BIGA Claudio
GIOELLI Adriano
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
20:41,5
02:21.1
00:09.4
16
16e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
20:42,9
02:22.5
00:01.4
16
16e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
20:42,9
02:22.5
00:01.4
17
17e
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
20:43,6
02:23.2
00:00.7
17
17e
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
20:43,6
02:23.2
00:00.7
18
18e
COURBIS Hervé
COURBIS Isabelle
Renault 5 Turbo
COURBIS Hervé
COURBIS Isabelle
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
20:45,0
02:24.6
00:01.4
18
18e
COURBIS Hervé
COURBIS Isabelle
Renault 5 Turbo
COURBIS Hervé
COURBIS Isabelle
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
20:45,0
02:24.6
00:01.4
19
19e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
20:45,5
02:25.1
00:00.5
19
19e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
20:45,5
02:25.1
00:00.5
20
20e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
20:46,5
02:26.1
00:01.0
20
20e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
20:46,5
02:26.1
00:01.0
21
21e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
20:52,4
02:32.0
00:05.9
21
21e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
20:52,4
02:32.0
00:05.9
22
22e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
20:53,5
02:33.1
00:01.1
22
22e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
20:53,5
02:33.1
00:01.1
23
23e
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
20:56,7
02:36.3
00:03.2
23
23e
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
20:56,7
02:36.3
00:03.2
24
24e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
21:01,2
02:40.8
00:04.5
24
24e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
21:01,2
02:40.8
00:04.5
25
25e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
21:05,6
02:45.2
00:04.4
25
25e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
21:05,6
02:45.2
00:04.4
26
26e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
21:05,9
02:45.5
00:00.3
26
26e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
21:05,9
02:45.5
00:00.3
27
27e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
21:07,1
02:46.7
00:01.2
27
27e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
21:07,1
02:46.7
00:01.2
28
28e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
21:07,8
02:47.4
00:00.7
28
28e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
21:07,8
02:47.4
00:00.7
29
29e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
21:10,4
02:50.0
00:02.6
29
29e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
21:10,4
02:50.0
00:02.6
30
30e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
21:14,0
02:53.6
00:03.6
30
30e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
21:22,6
03:02.2
00:12.2
31
31e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
21:22,6
03:02.2
00:08.6
31
31e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
21:31,2
03:10.8
00:08.6
32
32e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
21:31,2
03:10.8
00:08.6
32
32e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
21:31,3
03:10.9
00:00.1
33
33e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
21:31,3
03:10.9
00:00.1
33
33e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
21:35,3
03:14.9
00:04.0
34
34e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
21:35,3
03:14.9
00:04.0
34
34e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
21:39,0
03:18.6
00:03.7
35
35e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
21:39,0
03:18.6
00:03.7
35
35e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
21:43,2
03:22.8
00:04.2
36
36e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
21:43,2
03:22.8
00:04.2
36
36e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
21:44,0
03:23.6
00:00.8
37
37e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
21:44,7
03:24.3
00:01.5
37
37e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
21:45,0
03:24.6
00:01.0
38
38e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
21:45,0
03:24.6
00:00.3
38
38e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
21:46,3
03:25.9
00:01.3
39
39e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
21:46,3
03:25.9
00:01.3
39
39e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
21:49,0
03:28.6
00:02.7
40
40e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
21:49,0
03:28.6
00:02.7
40
40e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
21:51,2
03:30.8
00:02.2
41
41e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
21:51,2
03:30.8
00:02.2
41
41e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
21:57,4
03:37.0
00:06.2
42
42e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
21:57,4
03:37.0
00:06.2
42
42e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
22:02,9
03:42.5
00:05.5
43
43e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
22:02,9
03:42.5
00:05.5
43
43e
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
22:03,9
03:43.5
00:01.0
44
44e
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
22:03,9
03:43.5
00:01.0
44
44e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
22:05,4
03:45.0
00:01.5
45
45e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
22:05,4
03:45.0
00:01.5
45
45e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
BJ1
D4
22:05,5
03:45.1
00:00.1
46
46e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
BJ1
D4
22:05,5
03:45.1
00:00.1
46
46e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
22:10,1
03:49.7
00:04.6
47
47e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
22:10,1
03:49.7
00:04.6
47
47e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
2
C5
22:10,5
03:50.1
00:00.4
48
48e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
2
C5
22:10,5
03:50.1
00:00.4
48
48e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ2 E7
NJ2
E7
22:20,3
03:59.9
00:09.8
49
49e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ2 E7
NJ2
E7
22:20,3
03:59.9
00:09.8
49
49e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
22:21,0
04:00.6
00:00.7
50
50e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
22:21,0
04:00.6
00:00.7
50
50e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
2 C7
2
C7
22:21,9
04:01.5
00:00.9
51
51e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
2 C7
2
C7
22:21,9
04:01.5
00:00.9
51
51e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
22:27,5
04:07.1
00:05.6
52
52e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
22:27,5
04:07.1
00:05.6
52
52e
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
22:36,0
04:15.6
00:08.5
53
53e
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
22:36,0
04:15.6
00:08.5
53
53e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
2
B5
22:40,8
04:20.4
00:04.8
54
54e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
2
B5
22:40,8
04:20.4
00:04.8
54
54e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
22:45,6
04:25.2
00:04.8
55
55e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
22:45,6
04:25.2
00:04.8
55
55e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
22:54,7
04:34.3
00:09.1
56
56e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
22:56,8
04:36.4
00:11.2
56
56e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
22:56,8
04:36.4
00:02.1
57
57e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
22:58,4
04:38.0
00:01.6
57
57e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
22:58,4
04:38.0
00:01.6
58
58e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
23:11,4
04:51.0
00:13.0
58
58e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
23:11,4
04:51.0
00:13.0
59
59e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
3
C8
23:17,6
04:57.2
00:06.2
59
59e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
3
C8
23:17,6
04:57.2
00:06.2
60
60e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
3
A5
23:30,9
05:10.5
00:13.3
60
60e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
3
A5
23:30,9
05:10.5
00:13.3
61
61e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
2
A4
23:40,0
05:19.6
00:09.1
61
61e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
2
A4
23:40,0
05:19.6
00:09.1
62
62e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
23:52,8
05:32.4
00:12.8
62
62e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
23:52,8
05:32.4
00:12.8
63
63e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2
C8
23:55,9
05:35.5
00:03.1
63
63e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2
C8
23:55,9
05:35.5
00:03.1
64
64e
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
2 B5
2
B5
24:08,1
05:47.7
00:12.2
64
64e
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
2 B5
2
B5
24:08,1
05:47.7
00:12.2
65
65e
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
24:43,1
06:22.7
00:35.0
65
65e
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
24:43,1
06:22.7
00:35.0
66
66e
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
25:47,9
07:27.5
01:04.8
66
66e
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
25:47,9
07:27.5
01:04.8
67
67e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
26:39,1
08:18.7
00:51.2
67
67e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
26:49,1
08:28.7
01:01.2
68
68e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
2
C8
36:15,6
17:55.2
09:36.5
68
68e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
2
C8
36:15,6
17:55.2
09:26.5
69
69e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
36:15,6
17:55.2
69
69e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
36:15,6
17:55.2
70
70e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
36:15,6
17:55.2
70
70e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
36:15,6
17:55.2