Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:02,8
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
27:23,2
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
9:23,7
00:20.9
00:20.9
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
28:41,3
01:18.1
01:18.1
3
3e
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
BJ1 D7
BJ1
D7
9:26,5
00:23.7
00:02.8
3
3e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
28:44,6
01:21.4
00:03.3
4
4e
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
9:27,6
00:24.8
00:01.1
4
4e
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
28:51,1
01:27.9
00:06.5
5
5e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
9:28,2
00:25.4
00:00.6
5
5e
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
BJ1 D7
BJ1
D7
28:51,3
01:28.1
00:00.2
6
6e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
9:40,0
00:37.2
00:11.8
6
6e
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
2 B5
2
B5
29:47,0
02:23.8
00:55.7
7
7e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:46,9
00:44.1
00:06.9
7
7e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
2
C5
29:52,5
02:29.3
00:05.5
8
8e
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
2 B5
2
B5
9:47,1
00:44.3
00:00.2
8
8e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
29:56,3
02:33.1
00:03.8
9
9e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
9:48,2
00:45.4
00:01.1
9
9e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
30:08,1
02:44.9
00:11.8
10
10e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
2
C5
9:49,1
00:46.3
00:00.9
10
10e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
30:08,6
02:45.4
00:00.5
11
11e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
9:50,1
00:47.3
00:01.0
11
11e
ABBATI Stéphane
LELONG-FAVRE Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ABBATI Stéphane
LELONG-FAVRE Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
30:22,3
02:59.1
00:13.7
12
12e
BIGA Claudio
GIOELLI Adriano
BMW M3
BIGA Claudio
GIOELLI Adriano
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:50,9
00:48.1
00:00.8
12
12e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
30:28,9
03:05.7
00:06.6
13
13e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:51,9
00:49.1
00:01.0
13
13e
BIGA Claudio
GIOELLI Adriano
BMW M3
BIGA Claudio
GIOELLI Adriano
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
30:32,4
03:09.2
00:03.5
14
14e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
9:53,7
00:50.9
00:01.8
14
14e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
30:32,4
03:09.2
15
15e
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
9:58,1
00:55.3
00:04.4
15
15e
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
30:41,7
03:18.5
00:09.3
16
16e
ABBATI Stéphane
LELONG-FAVRE Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ABBATI Stéphane
LELONG-FAVRE Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
9:59,1
00:56.3
00:01.0
16
16e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
30:46,1
03:22.9
00:04.4
17
17e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
10:01,5
00:58.7
00:02.4
17
17e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
30:46,9
03:23.7
00:00.8
18
18e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
10:02,0
00:59.2
00:00.5
18
18e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
30:55,7
03:32.5
00:08.8
19
19e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
10:04,0
01:01.2
00:02.0
19
19e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
30:59,7
03:36.5
00:04.0
20
20e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
10:06,5
01:03.7
00:02.5
20
20e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
31:04,9
03:41.7
00:05.2
21
21e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
10:06,7
01:03.9
00:00.2
21
21e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
31:10,7
03:47.5
00:05.8
22
22e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
10:07,7
01:04.9
00:01.0
22
22e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
31:12,4
03:49.2
00:01.7
23
23e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
10:12,2
01:09.4
00:04.5
23
23e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
31:14,7
03:51.5
00:02.3
24
24e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
10:13,5
01:10.7
00:01.3
24
24e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
31:17,8
03:54.6
00:03.1
25
25e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
10:14,6
01:11.8
00:01.1
25
25e
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
31:24,6
04:01.4
00:06.8
26
26e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
10:17,2
01:14.4
00:02.6
26
26e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
31:25,8
04:02.6
00:01.2
27
27e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
10:17,2
01:14.4
27
27e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
31:34,2
04:11.0
00:08.4
28
28e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
10:18,4
01:15.6
00:01.2
28
28e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
31:37,2
04:14.0
00:03.0
29
29e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
10:18,7
01:15.9
00:00.3
29
29e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
31:45,2
04:22.0
00:08.0
30
30e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
10:22,5
01:19.7
00:03.8
30
30e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
31:45,7
04:22.5
00:00.5
31
31e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:22,5
01:19.7
31
31e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
31:53,7
04:30.5
00:08.0
32
32e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
10:22,6
01:19.8
00:00.1
32
32e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
31:58,1
04:34.9
00:04.4
33
33e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
10:22,8
01:20.0
00:00.2
33
33e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
32:06,2
04:43.0
00:08.1
34
34e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
10:23,8
01:21.0
00:01.0
34
34e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
32:07,5
04:44.3
00:01.3
35
35e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
10:26,2
01:23.4
00:02.4
35
35e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
32:08,0
04:44.8
00:00.5
36
36e
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
10:27,9
01:25.1
00:01.7
36
36e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
32:08,9
04:45.7
00:00.9
37
37e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
10:29,4
01:26.6
00:01.5
37
37e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
32:13,4
04:50.2
00:04.5
38
38e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
10:30,7
01:27.9
00:01.3
38
38e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
32:23,9
05:00.7
00:10.5
39
39e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
10:32,4
01:29.6
00:01.7
39
39e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
32:29,8
05:06.6
00:05.9
40
40e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
10:32,7
01:29.9
00:00.3
40
40e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
32:40,8
05:17.6
00:11.0
41
41e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
2
C5
10:35,7
01:32.9
00:03.0
41
41e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
2
C5
32:46,2
05:23.0
00:05.4
42
42e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:36,7
01:33.9
00:01.0
42
42e
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
32:46,5
05:23.3
00:00.3
43
43e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
10:40,5
01:37.7
00:03.8
43
43e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
BJ1
D4
32:47,2
05:24.0
00:00.7
44
44e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
BJ1
D4
10:41,7
01:38.9
00:01.2
44
44e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
32:49,9
05:26.7
00:02.7
45
45e
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
10:42,6
01:39.8
00:00.9
45
45e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
32:51,3
05:28.1
00:01.4
46
46e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ2 E7
NJ2
E7
10:43,8
01:41.0
00:01.2
46
46e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ2 E7
NJ2
E7
33:04,1
05:40.9
00:12.8
47
47e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
10:44,2
01:41.4
00:00.4
47
47e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
33:05,2
05:42.0
00:01.1
48
48e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
10:44,5
01:41.7
00:00.3
48
48e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
33:08,0
05:44.8
00:02.8
49
49e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
3
C8
10:44,7
01:41.9
00:00.2
49
49e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
33:20,9
05:57.7
00:12.9
50
50e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
10:48,4
01:45.6
00:03.7
50
50e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
2 C7
2
C7
33:21,4
05:58.2
00:00.5
51
51e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
2
B5
10:54,6
01:51.8
00:06.2
51
51e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
2
B5
33:35,4
06:12.2
00:14.0
52
52e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
10:58,3
01:55.5
00:03.7
52
52e
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
33:41,2
06:18.0
00:05.8
53
53e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
2 C7
2
C7
10:59,5
01:56.7
00:01.2
53
53e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
33:43,9
06:20.7
00:02.7
54
54e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
11:02,9
02:00.1
00:03.4
54
54e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
34:01,3
06:38.1
00:17.4
55
55e
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
11:05,2
02:02.4
00:02.3
55
55e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
3
C8
34:02,3
06:39.1
00:01.0
56
56e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
11:08,1
02:05.3
00:02.9
56
56e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
34:04,9
06:41.7
00:02.6
57
57e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
2
A4
11:10,8
02:08.0
00:02.7
57
57e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
34:39,5
07:16.3
00:34.6
58
58e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
3
A5
11:12,2
02:09.4
00:01.4
58
58e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
3
A5
34:43,1
07:19.9
00:03.6
59
59e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2
C8
11:14,3
02:11.5
00:02.1
59
59e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
2
A4
34:50,8
07:27.6
00:07.7
60
60e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
11:21,0
02:18.2
00:06.7
60
60e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2
C8
35:10,2
07:47.0
00:19.4
61
61e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
11:28,1
02:25.3
00:07.1
61
61e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
35:13,8
07:50.6
00:03.6
62
62e
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
11:36,3
02:33.5
00:08.2
62
62e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
36:16,7
08:53.5
01:02.9
63
63e
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
12:22,0
03:19.2
00:45.7
63
63e
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
36:19,4
08:56.2
00:02.7
64
64e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
12:48,0
03:45.2
00:26.0
64
64e
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
38:09,9
10:46.7
01:50.5
65
65e
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
2 B5
2
B5
14:42,1
05:39.3
01:54.1
65
65e
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
2 B5
2
B5
38:50,2
11:27.0
00:40.3
66
66e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
15:44,6
06:41.8
01:02.5
66
66e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
39:37,1
12:13.9
00:46.9
67
67e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
2
C8
15:44,6
06:41.8
67
67e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
52:00,2
24:37.0
12:23.1
68
68e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
15:44,6
06:41.8
68
68e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
52:00,2
24:37.0
69
69e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
15:44,6
06:41.8
69
69e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
2
C8
53:00,2
25:37.0
01:00.0