Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
34:10,4
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:01:33,6
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
35:14,5
01:04.1
01:04.1
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:03:55,8
02:22.2
02:22.2
3
3e
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
BJ1 D7
BJ1
D7
35:28,2
01:17.8
00:13.7
3
3e
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
BJ1 D7
BJ1
D7
1:04:19,5
02:45.9
00:23.7
4
4e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
35:44,2
01:33.8
00:16.0
4
4e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:04:28,8
02:55.2
00:09.3
5
5e
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
36:04,1
01:53.7
00:19.9
5
5e
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
1:04:55,2
03:21.6
00:26.4
6
6e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
36:40,2
02:29.8
00:36.1
6
6e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:06:37,7
05:04.1
01:42.5
7
7e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
36:41,4
02:31.0
00:01.2
7
7e
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
2 B5
2
B5
1:06:58,4
05:24.8
00:20.7
8
8e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
36:57,4
02:47.0
00:16.0
8
8e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
1:07:33,6
06:00.0
00:35.2
9
9e
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
37:07,0
02:56.6
00:09.6
9
9e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:07:39,9
06:06.3
00:06.3
10
10e
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
2 B5
2
B5
37:11,4
03:01.0
00:04.4
10
10e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:07:47,7
06:14.1
00:07.8
11
11e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
37:13,2
03:02.8
00:01.8
11
11e
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:07:48,7
06:15.1
00:01.0
12
12e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
37:25,0
03:14.6
00:11.8
12
12e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
1:07:59,3
06:25.7
00:10.6
13
13e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
37:31,6
03:21.2
00:06.6
13
13e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:08:06,4
06:32.8
00:07.1
14
14e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
37:37,5
03:27.1
00:05.9
14
14e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:08:12,1
06:38.5
00:05.7
15
15e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
37:39,6
03:29.2
00:02.1
15
15e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:08:27,3
06:53.7
00:15.2
16
16e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
37:44,4
03:34.0
00:04.8
16
16e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:08:32,1
06:58.5
00:04.8
17
17e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
37:51,9
03:41.5
00:07.5
17
17e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:09:10,2
07:36.6
00:38.1
18
18e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
37:59,7
03:49.3
00:07.8
18
18e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:09:25,0
07:51.4
00:14.8
19
19e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
38:38,1
04:27.7
00:38.4
19
19e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:09:26,1
07:52.5
00:01.1
20
20e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
39:00,0
04:49.6
00:21.9
20
20e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:10:04,9
08:31.3
00:38.8
21
21e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
39:06,7
04:56.3
00:06.7
21
21e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
1:10:36,7
09:03.1
00:31.8
22
22e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
39:10,3
04:59.9
00:03.6
22
22e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:10:38,5
09:04.9
00:01.8
23
23e
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
39:11,5
05:01.1
00:01.2
23
23e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:11:12,9
09:39.3
00:34.4
24
24e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
39:18,8
05:08.4
00:07.3
24
24e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:11:17,8
09:44.2
00:04.9
25
25e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
39:19,0
05:08.6
00:00.2
25
25e
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
1:11:26,8
09:53.2
00:09.0
26
26e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
39:20,6
05:10.2
00:01.6
26
26e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:11:27,7
09:54.1
00:00.9
27
27e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
39:26,0
05:15.6
00:05.4
27
27e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:11:32,4
09:58.8
00:04.7
28
28e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
39:26,1
05:15.7
00:00.1
28
28e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:11:37,6
10:04.0
00:05.2
29
29e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
39:28,7
05:18.3
00:02.6
29
29e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
1:11:53,6
10:20.0
00:16.0
30
30e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ2 E7
NJ2
E7
39:31,0
05:20.6
00:02.3
30
30e
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
1:11:58,0
10:24.4
00:04.4
31
31e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
39:42,0
05:31.6
00:11.0
31
31e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:12:01,1
10:27.5
00:03.1
32
32e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
39:46,9
05:36.5
00:04.9
32
32e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
1:12:10,5
10:36.9
00:09.4
33
33e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
39:58,5
05:48.1
00:11.6
33
33e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:12:10,8
10:37.2
00:00.3
34
34e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
39:59,9
05:49.5
00:01.4
34
34e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
1:12:11,7
10:38.1
00:00.9
35
35e
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
MARIE Jacques
LAFAYE Gérard
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
40:02,2
05:51.8
00:02.3
35
35e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
1:12:14,2
10:40.6
00:02.5
36
36e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
40:03,0
05:52.6
00:00.8
36
36e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ2 E7
NJ2
E7
1:12:35,1
11:01.5
00:20.9
37
37e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
BJ1
D4
40:22,8
06:12.4
00:19.8
37
37e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:12:36,8
11:03.2
00:01.7
38
38e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
40:29,0
06:18.6
00:06.2
38
38e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:12:39,7
11:06.1
00:02.9
39
39e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
40:30,2
06:19.8
00:01.2
39
39e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
1:12:49,8
11:16.2
00:10.1
40
40e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
2
C5
40:33,9
06:23.5
00:03.7
40
40e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
BJ1
D4
1:13:10,0
11:36.4
00:20.2
41
41e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
40:34,5
06:24.1
00:00.6
41
41e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
2
C5
1:13:20,1
11:46.5
00:10.1
42
42e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
2
B5
40:42,9
06:32.5
00:08.4
42
42e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
1:13:32,2
11:58.6
00:12.1
43
43e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
40:44,9
06:34.5
00:02.0
43
43e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:13:35,4
12:01.8
00:03.2
44
44e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
BJ1
D8
41:02,4
06:52.0
00:17.5
44
44e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
1:14:11,6
12:38.0
00:36.2
45
45e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
41:03,6
06:53.2
00:01.2
45
45e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:14:15,8
12:42.2
00:04.2
46
46e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
41:19,0
07:08.6
00:15.4
46
46e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
2
B5
1:14:18,3
12:44.7
00:02.5
47
47e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
3
C8
41:22,5
07:12.1
00:03.5
47
47e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
1:14:28,8
12:55.2
00:10.5
48
48e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
41:35,0
07:24.6
00:12.5
48
48e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
3
C8
1:15:24,8
13:51.2
00:56.0
49
49e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
2 C7
2
C7
42:18,5
08:08.1
00:43.5
49
49e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
2 C7
2
C7
1:15:39,9
14:06.3
00:15.1
50
50e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
42:20,8
08:10.4
00:02.3
50
50e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:16:22,1
14:48.5
00:42.2
51
51e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
42:25,6
08:15.2
00:04.8
51
51e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
1:16:30,5
14:56.9
00:08.4
52
52e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
43:00,6
08:50.2
00:35.0
52
52e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:17:40,1
16:06.5
01:09.6
53
53e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
2
A4
43:18,1
09:07.7
00:17.5
53
53e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
2
A4
1:18:08,9
16:35.3
00:28.8
54
54e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
3
A5
44:40,2
10:29.8
01:22.1
54
54e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
3
A5
1:19:23,3
17:49.7
01:14.4
55
55e
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
44:52,4
10:42.0
00:12.2
55
55e
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:22:51,8
21:18.2
03:28.5
56
56e
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
2 B5
2
B5
45:45,6
11:35.2
00:53.2
56
56e
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
1:22:52,6
21:19.0
00:00.8
57
57e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
47:33,6
13:23.2
01:48.0
57
57e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
2
C5
1:23:12,8
21:39.2
00:20.2
58
58e
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
49:11,4
15:01.0
01:37.8
58
58e
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
2 B5
2
B5
1:24:35,8
23:02.2
01:23.0
59
59e
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
49:33,9
15:23.5
00:22.5
59
59e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
1:27:20,7
25:47.1
02:44.9
60
60e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
2
C8
52:23,1
18:12.7
02:49.2
60
60e
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:28:23,8
26:50.2
01:03.1
61
61e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
2
C5
53:20,3
19:09.9
00:57.2
61
61e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
1:28:34,1
27:00.5
00:10.3
62
62e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
53:20,3
19:09.9
62
62e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2
C8
1:28:40,5
27:06.9
00:06.4
63
63e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
53:20,3
19:09.9
63
63e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:29:37,0
28:03.4
00:56.5
64
64e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2
C8
53:20,3
19:09.9
64
64e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
1:45:20,5
43:46.9
15:43.5
65
65e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
53:20,3
19:09.9
65
65e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:45:20,5
43:46.9
66
66e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
BJ1
D5
53:20,3
19:09.9
66
66e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
2
C8
1:46:03,3
44:29.7
00:42.8