Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
18:36,1
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:20:09,7
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
18:51,2
00:15.1
00:15.1
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:22:47,0
02:37.3
02:37.3
3
3e
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
BJ1 D5
J
BJ1
D5
J
19:23,6
00:47.5
00:32.4
3
3e
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
VIVIER Pierre
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
BJ1 D5
J
BJ1
D5
J
1:24:18,8
04:09.1
01:31.8
4
4e
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
20:06,6
01:30.5
00:43.0
4
4e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:26:56,5
06:46.8
02:37.7
5
5e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
20:15,1
01:39.0
00:08.5
5
5e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
1:26:59,8
06:50.1
00:03.3
6
6e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
J
AJ1
D8
J
20:15,2
01:39.1
00:00.1
6
6e
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
1:27:05,0
06:55.3
00:05.2
7
7e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
20:17,2
01:41.1
00:02.0
7
7e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
1:27:55,5
07:45.8
00:50.5
8
8e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
20:18,8
01:42.7
00:01.6
8
8e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:27:57,1
07:47.4
00:01.6
9
9e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
20:21,9
01:45.8
00:03.1
9
9e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
J
AJ1
D8
J
1:28:14,5
08:04.8
00:17.4
10
10e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
20:25,6
01:49.5
00:03.7
10
10e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
1:28:27,2
08:17.5
00:12.7
11
11e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
20:27,7
01:51.6
00:02.1
11
11e
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
1:28:41,4
08:31.7
00:14.2
12
12e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
20:45,2
02:09.1
00:17.5
12
12e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
1:28:51,6
08:41.9
00:10.2
13
13e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
EI
2
C7
EI
20:47,7
02:11.6
00:02.5
13
13e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:28:55,0
08:45.3
00:03.4
14
14e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
20:48,8
02:12.7
00:01.1
14
14e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
1:29:07,1
08:57.4
00:12.1
15
15e
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
MALLEN Eric
TERRASSE Jean-Paul
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
20:52,7
02:16.6
00:03.9
15
15e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:29:38,7
09:29.0
00:31.6
16
16e
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
J
AJ1
D5
J
20:59,7
02:23.6
00:07.0
16
16e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
1:30:14,9
10:05.2
00:36.2
17
17e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
21:06,4
02:30.3
00:06.7
17
17e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
1:31:13,7
11:04.0
00:58.8
18
18e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
21:06,6
02:30.5
00:00.2
18
18e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
EI
4/5
B8
EI
1:31:45,8
11:36.1
00:32.1
19
19e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
21:08,8
02:32.7
00:02.2
19
19e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
1:31:53,3
11:43.6
00:07.5
20
20e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
EI
4/5
B8
EI
21:09,1
02:33.0
00:00.3
20
20e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:32:02,9
11:53.2
00:09.6
21
21e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
21:19,4
02:43.3
00:10.3
21
21e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
1:32:48,1
12:38.4
00:45.2
22
22e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
21:24,4
02:48.3
00:05.0
22
22e
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
CHOL Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
J
AJ1
D5
J
1:32:57,7
12:48.0
00:09.6
23
23e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
21:28,8
02:52.7
00:04.4
23
23e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
EI
2
C7
EI
1:32:58,2
12:48.5
00:00.5
24
24e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
21:35,2
02:59.1
00:06.4
24
24e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
1:33:18,1
13:08.4
00:19.9
25
25e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
21:36,0
02:59.9
00:00.8
25
25e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
1:33:29,6
13:19.9
00:11.5
26
26e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
21:36,4
03:00.3
00:00.4
26
26e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:33:36,0
13:26.3
00:06.4
27
27e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
21:57,0
03:20.9
00:20.6
27
27e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
1:33:36,1
13:26.4
00:00.1
28
28e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
21:58,4
03:22.3
00:01.4
28
28e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
1:33:37,5
13:27.8
00:01.4
29
29e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
22:03,7
03:27.6
00:05.3
29
29e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
1:33:43,0
13:33.3
00:05.5
30
30e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
22:06,2
03:30.1
00:02.5
30
30e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
1:34:05,0
13:55.3
00:22.0
31
31e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ2 E7
J
NJ2
E7
J
22:16,0
03:39.9
00:09.8
31
31e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
1:34:47,0
14:37.3
00:42.0
32
32e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
22:16,5
03:40.4
00:00.5
32
32e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
PARENT Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ2 E7
J
NJ2
E7
J
1:34:51,1
14:41.4
00:04.1
33
33e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
22:27,6
03:51.5
00:11.1
33
33e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
1:35:04,4
14:54.7
00:13.3
34
34e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
22:28,2
03:52.1
00:00.6
34
34e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
1:35:18,0
15:08.3
00:13.6
35
35e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
22:31,0
03:54.9
00:02.8
35
35e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:35:19,6
15:09.9
00:01.6
36
36e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
22:35,0
03:58.9
00:04.0
36
36e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
1:35:29,2
15:19.5
00:09.6
37
37e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
22:36,2
04:00.1
00:01.2
37
37e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
1:35:36,6
15:26.9
00:07.4
38
38e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
22:38,5
04:02.4
00:02.3
38
38e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
1:36:35,0
16:25.3
00:58.4
39
39e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
22:39,5
04:03.4
00:01.0
39
39e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:36:55,3
16:45.6
00:20.3
40
40e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
22:39,9
04:03.8
00:00.4
40
40e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
1:37:07,9
16:58.2
00:12.6
41
41e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
22:47,2
04:11.1
00:07.3
41
41e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
1:37:27,8
17:18.1
00:19.9
42
42e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
22:49,6
04:13.5
00:02.4
42
42e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
1:38:03,3
17:53.6
00:35.5
43
43e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
22:49,7
04:13.6
00:00.1
43
43e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
J
AJ1
D7
J
1:39:44,5
19:34.8
01:41.2
44
44e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
J
AJ1
D7
J
23:14,0
04:37.9
00:24.3
44
44e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
1:39:46,8
19:37.1
00:02.3
45
45e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
23:16,2
04:40.1
00:02.2
45
45e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:40:15,1
20:05.4
00:28.3
46
46e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
23:24,7
04:48.6
00:08.5
46
46e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
J
BJ1
D4
J
1:41:33,7
21:24.0
01:18.6
47
47e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
EI
3
A5
EI
23:28,5
04:52.4
00:03.8
47
47e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
EI
2
A4
EI
1:42:03,4
21:53.7
00:29.7
48
48e
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
23:37,0
05:00.9
00:08.5
48
48e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
EI
3
A5
EI
1:42:51,8
22:42.1
00:48.4
49
49e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
23:50,9
05:14.8
00:13.9
49
49e
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
1:46:28,8
26:19.1
03:37.0
50
50e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
EI
2
A4
EI
23:54,5
05:18.4
00:03.6
50
50e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
1:52:31,4
32:21.7
06:02.6
51
51e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
27:48,8
09:12.7
03:54.3
51
51e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
2:13:52,1
53:42.4
21:20.7
52
52e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
J
BJ1
D4
J
28:23,7
09:47.6
00:34.9
52
52e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
4:36:25,1
3:16:15.4
2:22:33.0
53
53e
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
BJ1 D7
J
BJ1
D7
J
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
40:00.1
53
53e
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
CASTELEIN Jacques
Opel Manta 400
BJ1 D7
J
BJ1
D7
J
5:17:43,3
3:57:33.6
41:18.2
54
54e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
54
54e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
5:17:48,8
3:57:39.1
00:05.5
55
55e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
55
55e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
5:22:34,0
4:02:24.3
04:45.2
56
56e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
56
56e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
2 C7
EI
2
C7
EI
5:29:03,7
4:08:54.0
06:29.7
57
57e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
57
57e
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
5:36:16,4
4:16:06.7
07:12.7
58
58e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
HUGO Jenifer
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
2 C7
EI
2
C7
EI
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
58
58e
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
5:37:59,6
4:17:49.9
01:43.2
59
59e
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
JULIEN Jean-Jacques
JUIF Benoît
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
59
59e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
J
AJ1
D5
J
5:40:44,5
4:20:34.8
02:44.9
60
60e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
J
AJ2
E3
J
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
60
60e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
5:41:36,6
4:21:26.9
00:52.1
61
61e
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
61
61e
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
5:41:47,6
4:21:37.9
00:11.0
62
62e
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
62
62e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
J
AJ2
E3
J
5:46:57,9
4:26:48.2
05:10.3
63
63e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
J
AJ1
D5
J
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
63
63e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
5:53:00,8
4:32:51.1
06:02.9
64
64e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
64
64e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
J
BJ1
D5
J
6:13:44,3
4:53:34.6
20:43.5
65
65e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
J
BJ1
D5
J
1:08:23,8
49:47.7
65
65e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
6:13:44,3
4:53:34.6