Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
54 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
18:39,7
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:38:49,4
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
19:00,2
00:20.5
00:20.5
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:41:47,2
02:57.8
02:57.8
3
3e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
19:53,9
01:14.2
00:53.7
3
3e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
1:46:53,7
08:04.3
05:06.5
4
4e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
J
BJ1
D5
J
19:59,4
01:19.7
00:05.5
4
4e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:48:15,3
09:25.9
01:21.6
5
5e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
J
AJ1
D8
J
20:14,0
01:34.3
00:14.6
5
5e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
1:48:18,4
09:29.0
00:03.1
6
6e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
20:15,6
01:35.9
00:01.6
6
6e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
J
AJ1
D8
J
1:48:28,5
09:39.1
00:10.1
7
7e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
20:18,2
01:38.5
00:02.6
7
7e
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
1:48:35,1
09:45.7
00:06.6
8
8e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
20:22,9
01:43.2
00:04.7
8
8e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
1:49:04,8
10:15.4
00:29.7
9
9e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
20:27,9
01:48.2
00:05.0
9
9e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:49:10,6
10:21.2
00:05.8
10
10e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
20:37,6
01:57.9
00:09.7
10
10e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
1:49:31,7
10:42.3
00:21.1
11
11e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
20:37,8
01:58.1
00:00.2
11
11e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
1:49:35,0
10:45.6
00:03.3
12
12e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
20:40,1
02:00.4
00:02.3
12
12e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:50:16,5
11:27.1
00:41.5
13
13e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
20:44,6
02:04.9
00:04.5
13
13e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
1:51:18,7
12:29.3
01:02.2
14
14e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
21:00,8
02:21.1
00:16.2
14
14e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
1:52:38,9
13:49.5
01:20.2
15
15e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
21:03,8
02:24.1
00:03.0
15
15e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
1:53:01,2
14:11.8
00:22.3
16
16e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
21:07,9
02:28.2
00:04.1
16
16e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
EI
4/5
B8
EI
1:53:09,1
14:19.7
00:07.9
17
17e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
21:08,1
02:28.4
00:00.2
17
17e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:53:15,3
14:25.9
00:06.2
18
18e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
21:12,4
02:32.7
00:04.3
18
18e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
1:54:26,2
15:36.8
01:10.9
19
19e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
21:15,5
02:35.8
00:03.1
19
19e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
EI
2
C7
EI
1:54:34,0
15:44.6
00:07.8
20
20e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
EI
4/5
B8
EI
21:23,3
02:43.6
00:07.8
20
20e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
1:54:51,6
16:02.2
00:17.6
21
21e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
21:25,2
02:45.5
00:01.9
21
21e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
1:55:16,3
16:26.9
00:24.7
22
22e
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
ROYERE Eric
FLEURY Yaelle
Ford Escort
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
21:30,1
02:50.4
00:04.9
22
22e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:55:16,7
16:27.3
00:00.4
23
23e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
21:32,2
02:52.5
00:02.1
23
23e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
1:55:22,5
16:33.1
00:05.8
24
24e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
21:33,3
02:53.6
00:01.1
24
24e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
1:55:23,7
16:34.3
00:01.2
25
25e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
EI
2
C7
EI
21:35,8
02:56.1
00:02.5
25
25e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
1:56:26,5
17:37.1
01:02.8
26
26e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
21:40,7
03:01.0
00:04.9
26
26e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
1:56:59,8
18:10.4
00:33.3
27
27e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
21:45,0
03:05.3
00:04.3
27
27e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
1:57:09,5
18:20.1
00:09.7
28
28e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
21:54,1
03:14.4
00:09.1
28
28e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:57:15,2
18:25.8
00:05.7
29
29e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
21:54,4
03:14.7
00:00.3
29
29e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
1:57:51,8
19:02.4
00:36.6
30
30e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
21:55,4
03:15.7
00:01.0
30
30e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
1:58:20,8
19:31.4
00:29.0
31
31e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
21:55,6
03:15.9
00:00.2
31
31e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
1:58:35,2
19:45.8
00:14.4
32
32e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
22:02,3
03:22.6
00:06.7
32
32e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:58:59,8
20:10.4
00:24.6
33
33e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
22:04,5
03:24.8
00:02.2
33
33e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
1:59:00,0
20:10.6
00:00.2
34
34e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
22:18,6
03:38.9
00:14.1
34
34e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
1:59:36,5
20:47.1
00:36.5
35
35e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
22:21,5
03:41.8
00:02.9
35
35e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
1:59:42,3
20:52.9
00:05.8
36
36e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
22:22,5
03:42.8
00:01.0
36
36e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
1:59:57,7
21:08.3
00:15.4
37
37e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
22:22,6
03:42.9
00:00.1
37
37e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
J
AJ1
D7
J
2:02:26,8
23:37.4
02:29.1
38
38e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
J
AJ1
D7
J
22:42,3
04:02.6
00:19.7
38
38e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
2:02:38,5
23:49.1
00:11.7
39
39e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
22:51,7
04:12.0
00:09.4
39
39e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
2:03:13,6
24:24.2
00:35.1
40
40e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
22:58,5
04:18.8
00:06.8
40
40e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
J
BJ1
D4
J
2:04:38,5
25:49.1
01:24.9
41
41e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
22:58,6
04:18.9
00:00.1
41
41e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
EI
2
A4
EI
2:06:39,5
27:50.1
02:01.0
42
42e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
23:02,8
04:23.1
00:04.2
42
42e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
EI
3
A5
EI
2:07:30,9
28:41.5
00:51.4
43
43e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
23:04,3
04:24.6
00:01.5
43
43e
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
2:10:13,8
31:24.4
02:42.9
44
44e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
J
BJ1
D4
J
23:04,8
04:25.1
00:00.5
44
44e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
2:16:16,2
37:26.8
06:02.4
45
45e
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
GALEANO Eric
CAROZZI Cindy
Fiat X 1/9 Abarth
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
23:05,0
04:25.3
00:00.2
45
45e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
2:38:34,3
59:44.9
22:18.1
46
46e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
23:07,3
04:27.6
00:02.3
46
46e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
4:59:29,4
3:20:40.0
2:20:55.1
47
47e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
23:44,8
05:05.1
00:37.5
47
47e
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
6:02:24,3
4:23:34.9
1:02:54.9
48
48e
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
DESAEYER Angelo
DEJONEGHE Mieke
Ford Escort MK 1
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
24:24,7
05:45.0
00:39.9
48
48e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
6:02:37,4
4:23:48.0
00:13.1
49
49e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
EI
2
A4
EI
24:36,1
05:56.4
00:11.4
49
49e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
J
AJ1
D5
J
6:07:21,4
4:28:32.0
04:44.0
50
50e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
EI
3
A5
EI
24:39,1
05:59.4
00:03.0
50
50e
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
6:08:10,3
4:29:20.9
00:48.9
51
51e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
24:42,2
06:02.5
00:03.1
51
51e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stephane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
6:13:45,4
4:34:56.0
05:35.1
52
52e
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
MEGE Yves
FABRE Olivier
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
26:22,7
07:43.0
01:40.5
52
52e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
J
AJ2
E3
J
6:17:33,0
4:38:43.6
03:47.6
53
53e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
J
AJ1
D5
J
26:36,9
07:57.2
00:14.2
53
53e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
J
BJ1
D5
J
6:33:43,7
4:54:54.3
16:10.7
54
54e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
J
AJ2
E3
J
30:35,1
11:55.4
03:58.2
54
54e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
6:35:46,6
4:56:57.2
02:02.9