Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
Rallye des 10000 Virages
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
49 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
11:50,4
1
1er
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
1:50:39,8
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
11:53,8
00:03.4
00:03.4
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
1:53:41,0
03:01.2
03:01.2
3
3e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
J
BJ1
D5
J
12:28,0
00:37.6
00:34.2
3
3e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
1:59:34,5
08:54.7
05:53.5
4
4e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
12:32,7
00:42.3
00:04.7
4
4e
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
TORRE Jean Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
2:00:48,0
10:08.2
01:13.5
5
5e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
J
AJ1
D8
J
12:37,1
00:46.7
00:04.4
5
5e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
J
AJ1
D8
J
2:01:05,6
10:25.8
00:17.6
6
6e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
12:40,2
00:49.8
00:03.1
6
6e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
2:01:12,0
10:32.2
00:06.4
7
7e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
12:40,5
00:50.1
00:00.3
7
7e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
2:01:53,0
11:13.2
00:41.0
8
8e
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
STOUF Stefaan
ERARD Joris
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
12:40,8
00:50.4
00:00.3
8
8e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
2:02:04,1
11:24.3
00:11.1
9
9e
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
ROYER Joël
MIZAEL Guy
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
12:42,4
00:52.0
00:01.6
9
9e
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
GIUSTI André
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
2:02:11,9
11:32.1
00:07.8
10
10e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
12:50,4
01:00.0
00:08.0
10
10e
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GENDRE Michel
GENDRE Paola
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
2:02:15,5
11:35.7
00:03.6
11
11e
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
12:53,6
01:03.2
00:03.2
11
11e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
2:03:18,0
12:38.2
01:02.5
12
12e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
12:54,0
01:03.6
00:00.4
12
12e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
2:05:00,4
14:20.6
01:42.4
13
13e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
12:54,8
01:04.4
00:00.8
13
13e
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
VAYSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
2:05:56,0
15:16.2
00:55.6
14
14e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
12:57,0
01:06.6
00:02.2
14
14e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
2:06:05,7
15:25.9
00:09.7
15
15e
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
MARINO Bernard
RE Christian
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
12:59,3
01:08.9
00:02.3
15
15e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
2:06:25,6
15:45.8
00:19.9
16
16e
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
GLATH Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
13:01,5
01:11.1
00:02.2
16
16e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
EI
4/5
B8
EI
2:06:45,6
16:05.8
00:20.0
17
17e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
EI
2
C7
EI
13:06,2
01:15.8
00:04.7
17
17e
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
2:07:20,2
16:40.4
00:34.6
18
18e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
13:15,5
01:25.1
00:09.3
18
18e
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
BMW 323 I
2 C7
EI
2
C7
EI
2:07:40,2
17:00.4
00:20.0
19
19e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
13:15,7
01:25.3
00:00.2
19
19e
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
2:08:07,1
17:27.3
00:26.9
20
20e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
13:20,1
01:29.7
00:04.4
20
20e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
2:08:52,0
18:12.2
00:44.9
21
21e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
13:26,7
01:36.3
00:06.6
21
21e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
2:08:53,8
18:14.0
00:01.8
22
22e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
13:29,5
01:39.1
00:02.8
22
22e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
2:09:27,5
18:47.7
00:33.7
23
23e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
13:29,5
01:39.1
23
23e
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
FALCONE Carlo
OMETO Pietro Elia
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
2:09:36,4
18:56.6
00:08.9
24
24e
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
MORIN Bruno
BRUNO Sébastien
Porsche 911
4/5 B8
EI
4/5
B8
EI
13:36,5
01:46.1
00:07.0
24
24e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
2:10:38,0
19:58.2
01:01.6
25
25e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
13:37,1
01:46.7
00:00.6
25
25e
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BERNA Eric
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
J
AJ2
E8
J
2:10:39,0
19:59.2
00:01.0
26
26e
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
BERNARDI Marc
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
EI
4/5
B5
EI
13:38,2
01:47.8
00:01.1
26
26e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
2:10:45,4
20:05.6
00:06.4
27
27e
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
DUCHENE Benoît
BRESSON François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
J
AJ2
E5
J
13:41,7
01:51.3
00:03.5
27
27e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
2:11:26,1
20:46.3
00:40.7
28
28e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
13:46,6
01:56.2
00:04.9
28
28e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
2:11:41,3
21:01.5
00:15.2
29
29e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
BJ1 D8
J
BJ1
D8
J
13:49,5
01:59.1
00:02.9
29
29e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
2:12:25,9
21:46.1
00:44.6
30
30e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
13:50,1
01:59.7
00:00.6
30
30e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
2:12:38,7
21:58.9
00:12.8
31
31e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
13:51,8
02:01.4
00:01.7
31
31e
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
PAPPALARDO Patrick
TERRIER Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
2:12:49,9
22:10.1
00:11.2
32
32e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona A
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
14:03,5
02:13.1
00:11.7
32
32e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
2:13:20,1
22:40.3
00:30.2
33
33e
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
ROETHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
14:03,8
02:13.4
00:00.3
33
33e
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
NOVIKOFF Pierre
MATHON Nicolas
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
2 B5
EI
2
B5
EI
2:13:23,1
22:43.3
00:03.0
34
34e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
14:05,1
02:14.7
00:01.3
34
34e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
2:13:49,5
23:09.7
00:26.4
35
35e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
J
BJ1
D4
J
14:09,5
02:19.1
00:04.4
35
35e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
2:14:01,9
23:22.1
00:12.4
36
36e
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
GATTACCECA René
SANTONI Laurent
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
J
AJ2
E7
J
14:10,9
02:20.5
00:01.4
36
36e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
J
AJ1
D7
J
2:16:41,7
26:01.9
02:39.8
37
37e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
J
AJ1
D7
J
14:14,9
02:24.5
00:04.0
37
37e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
2:17:01,1
26:21.3
00:19.4
38
38e
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
PAGES Alain
PAGES Monique
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
14:18,9
02:28.5
00:04.0
38
38e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
2:17:35,8
26:56.0
00:34.7
39
39e
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
NANNI Xavier
NANNI Erika
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
14:19,6
02:29.2
00:00.7
39
39e
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
RAYMOND Serge
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
J
BJ1
D4
J
2:18:48,0
28:08.2
01:12.2
40
40e
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
SOLA Jean-Claude
SOLA Chantal
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
P EI
2
C4
P EI
14:20,1
02:29.7
00:00.5
40
40e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
EI
2
A4
EI
2:21:52,1
31:12.3
03:04.1
41
41e
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
JULLIEN Stéphane
JULLIEN Alexis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
EI
4/5
C8
EI
14:22,2
02:31.8
00:02.1
41
41e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
EI
3
A5
EI
2:23:20,0
32:40.2
01:27.9
42
42e
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
EI
3
C8
EI
14:22,6
02:32.2
00:00.4
42
42e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
2:31:54,5
41:14.7
08:34.5
43
43e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
14:27,7
02:37.3
00:05.1
43
43e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
2:54:16,1
1:03:36.3
22:21.6
44
44e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
J
AJ2
E3
J
14:50,5
03:00.1
00:22.8
44
44e
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
5:13:57,1
3:23:17.3
2:19:41.0
45
45e
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
ADAMSKI Pierre
PAUTOU Corinne
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2 A4
EI
2
A4
EI
15:12,6
03:22.2
00:22.1
45
45e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
2 C5
EI
2
C5
EI
6:15:34,4
4:24:54.6
1:01:37.3
46
46e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
15:38,3
03:47.9
00:25.7
46
46e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
J
AJ1
D5
J
6:25:25,9
4:34:46.1
09:51.5
47
47e
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Opel Commodore GSE
2 C8
EI
2
C8
EI
15:41,8
03:51.4
00:03.5
47
47e
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAURY Olivier
DESNOYER Alexia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
J
AJ2
E3
J
6:32:23,5
4:41:43.7
06:57.6
48
48e
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
AGOSTINI Christian
BRULAT Dominique
Porsche 911 S
3 A5
EI
3
A5
EI
15:49,1
03:58.7
00:07.3
48
48e
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe
URBAIN Maire
Renault 5 Turbo
BJ1 D5
J
BJ1
D5
J
6:46:11,7
4:55:31.9
13:48.2
49
49e
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
J
AJ1
D5
J
18:04,5
06:14.1
02:15.4
49
49e
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
TORRE Nicolas
CULLIERET Tom
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
EI
4/5
C5
EI
6:49:02,3
4:58:22.5
02:50.6