18ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
33 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
2:06,3
1
1er
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
2:06,3
2
2e
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
2:06,4
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
2:06,4
00:00.1
00:00.1
3
3e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
2:09,1
00:02.8
00:02.7
3
3e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
2:09,1
00:02.8
00:02.7
4
4e
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
2:10,6
00:04.3
00:01.5
4
4e
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
2:10,6
00:04.3
00:01.5
5
5e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
2:11,0
00:04.7
00:00.4
5
5e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
2:11,0
00:04.7
00:00.4
6
6e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
2:11,3
00:05.0
00:00.3
6
6e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
2:11,3
00:05.0
00:00.3
7
7e
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
2:11,9
00:05.6
00:00.6
7
7e
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
2:11,9
00:05.6
00:00.6
8
8e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
2:12,3
00:06.0
00:00.4
8
8e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
2:12,3
00:06.0
00:00.4
9
9e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
2:13,6
00:07.3
00:01.3
9
9e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
2:13,6
00:07.3
00:01.3
10
10e
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
2:13,8
00:07.5
00:00.2
10
10e
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
2:13,8
00:07.5
00:00.2
11
11e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
2:14,4
00:08.1
00:00.6
11
11e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
2:14,4
00:08.1
00:00.6
12
12e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
2:14,7
00:08.4
00:00.3
12
12e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
2:14,7
00:08.4
00:00.3
13
13e
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
2:14,7
00:08.4
13
13e
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
2:14,7
00:08.4
14
14e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
2 A3
2
A3
2:17,4
00:11.1
00:02.7
14
14e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
2 A3
2
A3
2:17,4
00:11.1
00:02.7
15
15e
VERNAZZA Alexandre
RAFFAELLI Yoann
BMW M3 E30
VERNAZZA Alexandre
RAFFAELLI Yoann
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ
E7
2:18,3
00:12.0
00:00.9
15
15e
VERNAZZA Alexandre
RAFFAELLI Yoann
BMW M3 E30
VERNAZZA Alexandre
RAFFAELLI Yoann
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ
E7
2:18,3
00:12.0
00:00.9
16
16e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
2:19,9
00:13.6
00:01.6
16
16e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
2:19,9
00:13.6
00:01.6
17
17e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
3 B4
3
B4
2:21,5
00:15.2
00:01.6
17
17e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
3 B4
3
B4
2:21,5
00:15.2
00:01.6
18
18e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
2:21,7
00:15.4
00:00.2
18
18e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
2:21,7
00:15.4
00:00.2
19
19e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
2:22,5
00:16.2
00:00.8
19
19e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
2:22,5
00:16.2
00:00.8
20
20e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ
D3
2:24,1
00:17.8
00:01.6
20
20e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ
D3
2:24,1
00:17.8
00:01.6
21
21e
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
2:24,7
00:18.4
00:00.6
21
21e
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
2:24,7
00:18.4
00:00.6
22
22e
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
2:25,7
00:19.4
00:01.0
22
22e
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
2:25,7
00:19.4
00:01.0
23
23e
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ
E4
2:25,7
00:19.4
23
23e
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ
E4
2:25,7
00:19.4
24
24e
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
2:26,9
00:20.6
00:01.2
24
24e
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
2:26,9
00:20.6
00:01.2
25
25e
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
2:28,8
00:22.5
00:01.9
25
25e
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
2:28,8
00:22.5
00:01.9
26
26e
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
2:29,3
00:23.0
00:00.5
26
26e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
2:30,8
00:24.5
00:02.0
27
27e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
2:30,8
00:24.5
00:01.5
27
27e
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
2:34,5
00:28.2
00:03.7
28
28e
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
2:34,5
00:28.2
00:03.7
28
28e
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ E5
NJ
E5
2:34,8
00:28.5
00:00.3
29
29e
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ E5
NJ
E5
2:34,8
00:28.5
00:00.3
29
29e
AUDIBERT Thierry
AUDIBERT Alexandre
Talbot Samba
AUDIBERT Thierry
AUDIBERT Alexandre
Talbot Samba
BJ E3
BJ
E3
2:38,7
00:32.4
00:03.9
30
30e
AUDIBERT Thierry
AUDIBERT Alexandre
Talbot Samba
AUDIBERT Thierry
AUDIBERT Alexandre
Talbot Samba
BJ E3
BJ
E3
2:38,7
00:32.4
00:03.9
30
30e
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
CLA
CLA
2:41,8
00:35.5
00:03.1
31
31e
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
CLA
CLA
2:41,8
00:35.5
00:03.1
31
31e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
1 C5
1
C5
2:43,5
00:37.2
00:01.7
32
32e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
1 C5
1
C5
2:43,5
00:37.2
00:01.7
32
32e
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
3:29,3
01:23.0
00:45.8
33
33e
KLEROUS Daniel
BARACCANI Christiane
Porsche 911 SC
KLEROUS Daniel
BARACCANI Christiane
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
11:30,5
09:24.2
08:47.0
33
33e
KLEROUS Daniel
BARACCANI Christiane
Porsche 911 SC
KLEROUS Daniel
BARACCANI Christiane
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
11:30,5
09:24.2
08:01.2