18ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
31 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
4:26,1
1
1er
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
6:32,4
2
2e
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
4:29,9
00:03.8
00:03.8
2
2e
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
6:36,3
00:03.9
00:03.9
3
3e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
4:30,3
00:04.2
00:00.4
3
3e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
6:41,9
00:09.5
00:05.6
4
4e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
4:30,9
00:04.8
00:00.6
4
4e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
6:43,6
00:11.2
00:01.7
5
5e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
4:32,3
00:06.2
00:01.4
5
5e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
6:44,7
00:12.3
00:01.1
6
6e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
4:32,9
00:06.8
00:00.6
6
6e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
6:45,0
00:12.6
00:00.3
7
7e
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
4:33,9
00:07.8
00:01.0
7
7e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
6:45,2
00:12.8
00:00.2
8
8e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
4:35,6
00:09.5
00:01.7
8
8e
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
6:45,8
00:13.4
00:00.6
9
9e
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
4:39,0
00:12.9
00:03.4
9
9e
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
6:50,3
00:17.9
00:04.5
10
10e
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
4:39,7
00:13.6
00:00.7
10
10e
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
6:52,8
00:20.4
00:02.5
11
11e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
4:42,6
00:16.5
00:02.9
11
11e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
6:56,2
00:23.8
00:03.4
12
12e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
4:43,6
00:17.5
00:01.0
12
12e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
6:58,0
00:25.6
00:01.8
13
13e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
4:47,8
00:21.7
00:04.2
13
13e
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
7:03,1
00:30.7
00:05.1
14
14e
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
4:48,4
00:22.3
00:00.6
14
14e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
7:08,5
00:36.1
00:05.4
15
15e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
4:48,6
00:22.5
00:00.2
15
15e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
7:10,3
00:37.9
00:01.8
16
16e
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
4:50,5
00:24.4
00:01.9
16
16e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
2 A3
2
A3
7:10,5
00:38.1
00:00.2
17
17e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
2 A3
2
A3
4:53,1
00:27.0
00:02.6
17
17e
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
7:19,3
00:46.9
00:08.8
18
18e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
3 B4
3
B4
4:59,1
00:33.0
00:06.0
18
18e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
3 B4
3
B4
7:20,6
00:48.2
00:01.3
19
19e
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
5:02,9
00:36.8
00:03.8
19
19e
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
7:27,6
00:55.2
00:07.0
20
20e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ
D3
5:06,6
00:40.5
00:03.7
20
20e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
7:28,7
00:56.3
00:01.1
21
21e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
5:07,0
00:40.9
00:00.4
21
21e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ
D3
7:30,7
00:58.3
00:02.0
22
22e
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
5:07,8
00:41.7
00:00.8
22
22e
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
7:33,5
01:01.1
00:02.8
23
23e
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ E5
NJ
E5
5:09,9
00:43.8
00:02.1
23
23e
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
7:38,2
01:05.8
00:04.7
24
24e
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
5:11,3
00:45.2
00:01.4
24
24e
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ
E4
7:39,5
01:07.1
00:01.3
25
25e
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ
E4
5:13,8
00:47.7
00:02.5
25
25e
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ E5
NJ
E5
7:44,7
01:12.3
00:05.2
26
26e
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
5:17,2
00:51.1
00:03.4
26
26e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
7:51,4
01:19.0
00:06.7
27
27e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
5:20,6
00:54.5
00:03.4
27
27e
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
7:57,2
01:24.8
00:05.8
28
28e
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
5:22,7
00:56.6
00:02.1
28
28e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
1 C5
1
C5
8:08,5
01:36.1
00:11.3
29
29e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
1 C5
1
C5
5:25,0
00:58.9
00:02.3
29
29e
AUDIBERT Thierry
AUDIBERT Alexandre
Talbot Samba
AUDIBERT Thierry
AUDIBERT Alexandre
Talbot Samba
BJ E3
BJ
E3
8:11,4
01:39.0
00:02.9
30
30e
AUDIBERT Thierry
AUDIBERT Alexandre
Talbot Samba
AUDIBERT Thierry
AUDIBERT Alexandre
Talbot Samba
BJ E3
BJ
E3
5:32,7
01:06.6
00:07.7
30
30e
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
CLA
CLA
8:25,4
01:53.0
00:14.0
31
31e
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
CLA
CLA
5:43,6
01:17.5
00:10.9
31
31e
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
9:46,5
03:14.1
01:21.1