18ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
30 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
7:43,9
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
14:20,2
2
2e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
7:49,6
00:05.7
00:05.7
2
2e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
14:22,4
00:02.2
00:02.2
3
3e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
7:50,0
00:06.1
00:00.4
3
3e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
14:33,3
00:13.1
00:10.9
4
4e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
7:50,7
00:06.8
00:00.7
4
4e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
14:34,6
00:14.4
00:01.3
5
5e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
7:51,4
00:07.5
00:00.7
5
5e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
14:35,4
00:15.2
00:00.8
6
6e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
7:52,9
00:09.0
00:01.5
6
6e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
14:36,5
00:16.3
00:01.1
7
7e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
7:55,0
00:11.1
00:02.1
7
7e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
14:40,2
00:20.0
00:03.7
8
8e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
8:08,3
00:24.4
00:13.3
8
8e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
15:04,5
00:44.3
00:24.3
9
9e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
8:10,1
00:26.2
00:01.8
9
9e
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
15:07,9
00:47.7
00:03.4
10
10e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
8:11,1
00:27.2
00:01.0
10
10e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
15:09,1
00:48.9
00:01.2
11
11e
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
8:15,1
00:31.2
00:04.0
11
11e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
15:18,6
00:58.4
00:09.5
12
12e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
8:24,3
00:40.4
00:09.2
12
12e
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
15:25,1
01:04.9
00:06.5
13
13e
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
8:24,5
00:40.6
00:00.2
13
13e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
15:34,6
01:14.4
00:09.5
14
14e
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
TIERAN Thomas
SZYS Solenne
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
8:34,8
00:50.9
00:10.3
14
14e
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
15:42,3
01:22.1
00:07.7
15
15e
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
8:36,0
00:52.1
00:01.2
15
15e
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
15:43,8
01:23.6
00:01.5
16
16e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
2 A3
2
A3
8:36,8
00:52.9
00:00.8
16
16e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
2 A3
2
A3
15:47,3
01:27.1
00:03.5
17
17e
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
8:39,2
00:55.3
00:02.4
17
17e
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
15:50,9
01:30.7
00:03.6
18
18e
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
8:48,9
01:05.0
00:09.7
18
18e
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
16:03,6
01:43.4
00:12.7
19
19e
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
8:49,8
01:05.9
00:00.9
19
19e
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
16:22,4
02:02.2
00:18.8
20
20e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ
D3
8:56,2
01:12.3
00:06.4
20
20e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ
D3
16:26,9
02:06.7
00:04.5
21
21e
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ E5
NJ
E5
9:00,7
01:16.8
00:04.5
21
21e
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
16:28,0
02:07.8
00:01.1
22
22e
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
9:05,1
01:21.2
00:04.4
22
22e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
16:35,2
02:15.0
00:07.2
23
23e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
9:06,5
01:22.6
00:01.4
23
23e
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ E5
NJ
E5
16:45,4
02:25.2
00:10.2
24
24e
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
9:07,1
01:23.2
00:00.6
24
24e
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ
E4
16:53,7
02:33.5
00:08.3
25
25e
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ
E4
9:14,2
01:30.3
00:07.1
25
25e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
17:12,0
02:51.8
00:18.3
26
26e
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
9:15,2
01:31.3
00:01.0
26
26e
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
17:12,4
02:52.2
00:00.4
27
27e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
1 C5
1
C5
9:18,8
01:34.9
00:03.6
27
27e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
1 C5
1
C5
17:27,3
03:07.1
00:14.9
28
28e
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
9:20,6
01:36.7
00:01.8
28
28e
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
CLA
CLA
18:07,9
03:47.7
00:40.6
29
29e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
3 B4
3
B4
9:42,5
01:58.6
00:21.9
29
29e
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
18:53,6
04:33.4
00:45.7
30
30e
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
CLA
CLA
9:42,5
01:58.6
30
30e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
3 B4
3
B4
3:22:03,1
3:07:42.9
3:03:09.5