18ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
25 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
5:20,5
1
1er
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
38:02,7
2
2e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
5:21,5
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
38:14,3
00:11.6
00:11.6
3
3e
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
5:21,9
00:01.4
00:00.4
3
3e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
38:42,7
00:40.0
00:28.4
4
4e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
5:26,7
00:06.2
00:04.8
4
4e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
38:47,7
00:45.0
00:05.0
5
5e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
5:27,2
00:06.7
00:00.5
5
5e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
38:54,3
00:51.6
00:06.6
6
6e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
5:31,2
00:10.7
00:04.0
6
6e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
39:13,1
01:10.4
00:18.8
7
7e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ
E8
5:32,0
00:11.5
00:00.8
7
7e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
39:38,4
01:35.7
00:25.3
8
8e
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
5:33,6
00:13.1
00:01.6
8
8e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
39:45,2
01:42.5
00:06.8
9
9e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
5:35,3
00:14.8
00:01.7
9
9e
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
39:50,0
01:47.3
00:04.8
10
10e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
5:35,8
00:15.3
00:00.5
10
10e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
39:55,5
01:52.8
00:05.5
11
11e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
5:36,0
00:15.5
00:00.2
11
11e
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
39:57,8
01:55.1
00:02.3
12
12e
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
5:37,9
00:17.4
00:01.9
12
12e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
40:23,7
02:21.0
00:25.9
13
13e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
5:38,0
00:17.5
00:00.1
13
13e
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
40:46,3
02:43.6
00:22.6
14
14e
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
5:48,5
00:28.0
00:10.5
14
14e
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
41:15,0
03:12.3
00:28.7
15
15e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
2 A3
2
A3
5:49,7
00:29.2
00:01.2
15
15e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
2 A3
2
A3
41:30,4
03:27.7
00:15.4
16
16e
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
5:56,1
00:35.6
00:06.4
16
16e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ
D3
42:35,2
04:32.5
01:04.8
17
17e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ
D3
5:59,5
00:39.0
00:03.4
17
17e
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
42:51,6
04:48.9
00:16.4
18
18e
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
6:01,5
00:41.0
00:02.0
18
18e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
43:25,8
05:23.1
00:34.2
19
19e
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ
E4
6:04,4
00:43.9
00:02.9
19
19e
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ
E4
43:59,7
05:57.0
00:33.9
20
20e
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ E5
NJ
E5
6:06,4
00:45.9
00:02.0
20
20e
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
44:00,3
05:57.6
00:00.6
21
21e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
6:06,8
00:46.3
00:00.4
21
21e
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ E5
NJ
E5
44:35,7
06:33.0
00:35.4
22
22e
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
6:15,7
00:55.2
00:08.9
22
22e
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
45:12,9
07:10.2
00:37.2
23
23e
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
6:28,1
01:07.6
00:12.4
23
23e
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
45:21,4
07:18.7
00:08.5
24
24e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
1 C5
1
C5
6:31,2
01:10.7
00:03.1
24
24e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 2000 RS
1 C5
1
C5
46:56,9
08:54.2
01:35.5
25
25e
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
CLA
CLA
6:43,9
01:23.4
00:12.7
25
25e
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf 16S
CLA
CLA
47:26,5
09:23.8
00:29.6