18ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
18 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
5:26,3
1
1er
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:09:57,3
2
2e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
5:27,3
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:10:12,9
00:15.6
00:15.6
3
3e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
5:28,3
00:02.0
00:01.0
3
3e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
1:11:31,6
01:34.3
01:18.7
4
4e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
5:33,8
00:07.5
00:05.5
4
4e
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
CHIEUSSE Paul
JEHLEN Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo 2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:12:00,5
02:03.2
00:28.9
5
5e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
5:36,3
00:10.0
00:02.5
5
5e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
1:12:35,4
02:38.1
00:34.9
6
6e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
5:39,0
00:12.7
00:02.7
6
6e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:12:35,5
02:38.2
00:00.1
7
7e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
5:39,7
00:13.4
00:00.7
7
7e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:12:39,5
02:42.2
00:04.0
8
8e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
5:42,1
00:15.8
00:02.4
8
8e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
1:13:55,0
03:57.7
01:15.5
9
9e
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
5:51,4
00:25.1
00:09.3
9
9e
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Patrick
FARGIER Leonie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
1:15:25,1
05:27.8
01:30.1
10
10e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
2 A3
2
A3
5:51,4
00:25.1
10
10e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
2 A3
2
A3
1:15:49,1
05:51.8
00:24.0
11
11e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ
D3
6:03,7
00:37.4
00:12.3
11
11e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ
D3
1:17:30,1
07:32.8
01:41.0
12
12e
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
6:05,2
00:38.9
00:01.5
12
12e
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:19:27,8
09:30.5
01:57.7
13
13e
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ E5
NJ
E5
6:07,5
00:41.2
00:02.3
13
13e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
1:20:09,6
10:12.3
00:41.8
14
14e
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
GROEGL Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
6:13,3
00:47.0
00:05.8
14
14e
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
JUNOD Sarah
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
1:20:33,4
10:36.1
00:23.8
15
15e
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ
E4
6:13,6
00:47.3
00:00.3
15
15e
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
DI GRACIA Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ
E4
1:20:37,8
10:40.5
00:04.4
16
16e
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
6:23,1
00:56.8
00:09.5
16
16e
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Daniel
JULIEN Francis
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
1:20:58,7
11:01.4
00:20.9
17
17e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
6:24,0
00:57.7
00:00.9
17
17e
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ E5
NJ
E5
1:21:09,4
11:12.1
00:10.7
18
18e
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
6:44,9
01:18.6
00:20.9
18
18e
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LUINO Daniel
LAGLASSE Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
1:23:33,1
13:35.8
02:23.7