23ème Rallye National de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
23ème Rallye National de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
49 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:27,7
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
37:08,9
2
2e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2 14
10:09,2
00:41.5
00:41.5
2
2e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
39:17,8
02:08.9
02:08.9
3
3e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
10:09,6
00:41.9
00:00.4
3
3e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
39:38,4
02:29.5
00:20.6
4
4e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
10:11,0
00:43.3
00:01.4
4
4e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2 14
39:38,8
02:29.9
00:00.4
5
5e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:14,3
00:46.6
00:03.3
5
5e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
40:08,2
02:59.3
00:29.4
6
6e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
10:15,4
00:47.7
00:01.1
6
6e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
40:11,5
03:02.6
00:03.3
7
7e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:32,5
01:04.8
00:17.1
7
7e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
40:42,3
03:33.4
00:30.8
8
8e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
10:38,2
01:10.5
00:05.7
8
8e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
41:14,9
04:06.0
00:32.6
9
9e
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
10:47,0
01:19.3
00:08.8
9
9e
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
41:27,4
04:18.5
00:12.5
10
10e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
10:50,2
01:22.5
00:03.2
10
10e
THOURET Brice
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
41:53,0
04:44.1
00:25.6
11
11e
FREDDUCCI Luca
DE ROSA Clarissa
Renault Clio Williams
FREDDUCCI Luca
DE ROSA Clarissa
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
10:50,7
01:23.0
00:00.5
11
11e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N 4
42:02,3
04:53.4
00:09.3
12
12e
BONIFACINO Fabrizio
TESI Umberto
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BONIFACINO Fabrizio
TESI Umberto
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
10:51,2
01:23.5
00:00.5
12
12e
FREDDUCCI Luca
DE ROSA Clarissa
Renault Clio Williams
FREDDUCCI Luca
DE ROSA Clarissa
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
42:09,5
05:00.6
00:07.2
13
13e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
10:51,4
01:23.7
00:00.2
13
13e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
42:13,0
05:04.1
00:03.5
14
14e
THOURET Brice
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
10:53,0
01:25.3
00:01.6
14
14e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
42:15,9
05:07.0
00:02.9
15
15e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N 4
10:53,1
01:25.4
00:00.1
15
15e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta Junior
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
42:20,8
05:11.9
00:04.9
16
16e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
10:53,4
01:25.7
00:00.3
16
16e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
42:32,8
05:23.9
00:12.0
17
17e
REGNAUD Christophe
CLAUDE Cédric
Renault Clio
REGNAUD Christophe
CLAUDE Cédric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
10:54,6
01:26.9
00:01.2
17
17e
BONIFACINO Fabrizio
TESI Umberto
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BONIFACINO Fabrizio
TESI Umberto
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
42:34,0
05:25.1
00:01.2
18
18e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta Junior
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
10:54,8
01:27.1
00:00.2
18
18e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
42:34,9
05:26.0
00:00.9
19
19e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta Junior
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
10:55,7
01:28.0
00:00.9
19
19e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta Junior
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
42:39,2
05:30.3
00:04.3
20
20e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
10:57,3
01:29.6
00:01.6
20
20e
REGNAUD Christophe
CLAUDE Cédric
Renault Clio
REGNAUD Christophe
CLAUDE Cédric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
42:40,3
05:31.4
00:01.1
21
21e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
10:58,6
01:30.9
00:01.3
21
21e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
42:41,2
05:32.3
00:00.9
22
22e
DANTIN Martin
CECCHETTI Rémi
Honda Civic
DANTIN Martin
CECCHETTI Rémi
Honda Civic
A 7
A 7
10:59,5
01:31.8
00:00.9
22
22e
ROSSI Jérémy
MATHEWS Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
MATHEWS Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
43:15,4
06:06.5
00:34.2
23
23e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
11:08,1
01:40.4
00:08.6
23
23e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
43:23,0
06:14.1
00:07.6
24
24e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
11:12,2
01:44.5
00:04.1
24
24e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
43:24,3
06:15.4
00:01.3
25
25e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
11:14,0
01:46.3
00:01.8
25
25e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
43:45,1
06:36.2
00:20.8
26
26e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
11:14,1
01:46.4
00:00.1
26
26e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 12
F2 12
43:47,9
06:39.0
00:02.8
27
27e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Junior
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
11:14,2
01:46.5
00:00.1
27
27e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
43:51,9
06:43.0
00:04.0
28
28e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 12
F2 12
11:15,4
01:47.7
00:01.2
28
28e
DANTIN Martin
CECCHETTI Rémi
Honda Civic
DANTIN Martin
CECCHETTI Rémi
Honda Civic
A 7
A 7
44:06,7
06:57.8
00:14.8
29
29e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
11:16,6
01:48.9
00:01.2
29
29e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
44:13,7
07:04.8
00:07.0
30
30e
ROSSI Jérémy
MATHEWS Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
MATHEWS Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
11:16,8
01:49.1
00:00.2
30
30e
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
44:13,8
07:04.9
00:00.1
31
31e
MONTEZ Alexandre
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
11:16,8
01:49.1
31
31e
MONTEZ Alexandre
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
44:15,9
07:07.0
00:02.1
32
32e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
11:20,0
01:52.3
00:03.2
32
32e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
44:18,4
07:09.5
00:02.5
33
33e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:24,8
01:57.1
00:04.8
33
33e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
44:21,0
07:12.1
00:02.6
34
34e
GASTAUD Eric
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Eric
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
11:27,7
02:00.0
00:02.9
34
34e
PAOLI William
CORNIGLION Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAOLI William
CORNIGLION Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
44:31,4
07:22.5
00:10.4
35
35e
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
11:27,9
02:00.2
00:00.2
35
35e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Camille
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
44:51,5
07:42.6
00:20.1
36
36e
PAOLI William
CORNIGLION Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAOLI William
CORNIGLION Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:28,4
02:00.7
00:00.5
36
36e
GASTAUD Eric
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Eric
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
45:03,0
07:54.1
00:11.5
37
37e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Camille
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
11:30,7
02:03.0
00:02.3
37
37e
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
45:04,1
07:55.2
00:01.1
38
38e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:41,5
02:13.8
00:10.8
38
38e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
46:26,1
09:17.2
01:22.0
39
39e
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:45,7
02:18.0
00:04.2
39
39e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
46:27,0
09:18.1
00:00.9
40
40e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
11:57,6
02:29.9
00:11.9
40
40e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
46:31,4
09:22.5
00:04.4
41
41e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
12:01,4
02:33.7
00:03.8
41
41e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA 8
46:34,4
09:25.5
00:03.0
42
42e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA 8
12:01,6
02:33.9
00:00.2
42
42e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
47:01,3
09:52.4
00:26.9
43
43e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
12:04,8
02:37.1
00:03.2
43
43e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
47:20,1
10:11.2
00:18.8
44
44e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
12:06,2
02:38.5
00:01.4
44
44e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
47:21,1
10:12.2
00:01.0
45
45e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
12:15,8
02:48.1
00:09.6
45
45e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
48:01,3
10:52.4
00:40.2
46
46e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
12:23,9
02:56.2
00:08.1
46
46e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
48:09,9
11:01.0
00:08.6
47
47e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
12:29,0
03:01.3
00:05.1
47
47e
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
50:03,1
12:54.2
01:53.2
48
48e
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
12:52,2
03:24.5
00:23.2
48
48e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
51:42,3
14:33.4
01:39.2
49
49e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
13:01,3
03:33.6
00:09.1
49
49e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Junior
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
3:52:36,5
3:15:27.6
3:00:54.2