11ème Rallye National VHC de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C. coef.2
11ème Rallye National VHC de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C. coef.2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
8 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
11:01,6
1
1er
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:23:03,6
2
2e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2 C5
11:04,6
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
1:23:25,0
00:21.4
00:21.4
3
3e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
11:20,9
00:19.3
00:16.3
3
3e
TROISI Patrick
MANZONI Fabrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
TROISI Patrick
MANZONI Fabrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:26:28,4
03:24.8
03:03.4
4
4e
TROISI Patrick
MANZONI Fabrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
TROISI Patrick
MANZONI Fabrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
CLA
CLA
11:21,6
00:20.0
00:00.7
4
4e
CEVA Jean Jacques
CEVA Jordan
Ford Fiesta
CEVA Jean Jacques
CEVA Jordan
Ford Fiesta
CLA
CLA
1:30:26,0
07:22.4
03:57.6
5
5e
CEVA Jean Jacques
CEVA Jordan
Ford Fiesta
CEVA Jean Jacques
CEVA Jordan
Ford Fiesta
CLA
CLA
12:12,5
01:10.9
00:50.9
5
5e
BRENAUD Pascal
BRENAUD Loïc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BRENAUD Pascal
BRENAUD Loïc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
1:33:37,4
10:33.8
03:11.4
6
6e
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
2 C5
2 C5
12:22,8
01:21.2
00:10.3
6
6e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Escort Mk1
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Escort Mk1
2 C5
2 C5
1:33:58,2
10:54.6
00:20.8
7
7e
BRENAUD Pascal
BRENAUD Loïc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BRENAUD Pascal
BRENAUD Loïc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
12:25,6
01:24.0
00:02.8
7
7e
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
2 C5
2 C5
1:34:41,4
11:37.8
00:43.2
8
8e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Escort Mk1
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Escort Mk1
2 C5
2 C5
12:33,0
01:31.4
00:07.4
8
8e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2 C5
4:29:57,8
3:06:54.2
2:55:16.4