71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:41,3
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:08:26,6
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:45,8
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:08:59,2
00:32.6
00:32.6
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
8:46,2
00:04.9
00:00.4
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:09:08,2
00:41.6
00:09.0
4
4e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:47,8
00:06.5
00:01.6
4
4e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:09:11,1
00:44.5
00:02.9
5
5e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:48,3
00:07.0
00:00.5
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:09:24,6
00:58.0
00:13.5
6
6e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:50,4
00:09.1
00:02.1
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:09:40,0
01:13.4
00:15.4
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:51,5
00:10.2
00:01.1
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:10:29,2
02:02.6
00:49.2
8
8e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:51,6
00:10.3
00:00.1
8
8e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:10:31,0
02:04.4
00:01.8
9
9e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
8:55,1
00:13.8
00:03.5
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:11:08,2
02:41.6
00:37.2
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:56,0
00:14.7
00:00.9
10
10e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:12:01,6
03:35.0
00:53.4
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:00,3
00:19.0
00:04.3
11
11e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:12:02,1
03:35.5
00:00.5
12
12e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
9:00,7
00:19.4
00:00.4
12
12e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:12:21,3
03:54.7
00:19.2
13
13e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:09,2
00:27.9
00:08.5
13
13e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:12:53,3
04:26.7
00:32.0
14
14e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:11,7
00:30.4
00:02.5
14
14e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:13:03,2
04:36.6
00:09.9
15
15e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:11,8
00:30.5
00:00.1
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:13:49,1
05:22.5
00:45.9
16
16e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:17,2
00:35.9
00:05.4
16
16e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:14:04,4
05:37.8
00:15.3
17
17e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
9:20,4
00:39.1
00:03.2
17
17e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:07,7
05:41.1
00:03.3
18
18e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:22,3
00:41.0
00:01.9
18
18e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:14:17,3
05:50.7
00:09.6
19
19e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:23,5
00:42.2
00:01.2
19
19e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:14:47,4
06:20.8
00:30.1
20
20e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:24,3
00:43.0
00:00.8
20
20e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:14:54,1
06:27.5
00:06.7
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:30,5
00:49.2
00:06.2
21
21e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:15:09,3
06:42.7
00:15.2
22
22e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:32,2
00:50.9
00:01.7
22
22e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:15:13,2
06:46.6
00:03.9
23
23e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,9
00:51.6
00:00.7
23
23e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:16:12,5
07:45.9
00:59.3
24
24e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:34,5
00:53.2
00:01.6
24
24e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:16:19,7
07:53.1
00:07.2
25
25e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:34,8
00:53.5
00:00.3
25
25e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:16:28,0
08:01.4
00:08.3
26
26e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:35,2
00:53.9
00:00.4
26
26e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:16:45,7
08:19.1
00:17.7
27
27e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:39,1
00:57.8
00:03.9
27
27e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:05,9
08:39.3
00:20.2
28
28e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:39,4
00:58.1
00:00.3
28
28e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:17:28,8
09:02.2
00:22.9
29
29e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
9:39,7
00:58.4
00:00.3
29
29e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:17:49,6
09:23.0
00:20.8
30
30e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:42,1
01:00.8
00:02.4
30
30e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:53,1
09:26.5
00:03.5
31
31e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:42,8
01:01.5
00:00.7
31
31e
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:17:54,0
09:27.4
00:00.9
32
32e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:43,8
01:02.5
00:01.0
32
32e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:04,8
09:38.2
00:10.8
33
33e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
9:44,2
01:02.9
00:00.4
33
33e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:16,9
09:50.3
00:12.1
34
34e
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
9:46,1
01:04.8
00:01.9
34
34e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:18:28,4
10:01.8
00:11.5
35
35e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:47,4
01:06.1
00:01.3
35
35e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:30,3
10:03.7
00:01.9
36
36e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:47,5
01:06.2
00:00.1
36
36e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:18:31,7
10:05.1
00:01.4
37
37e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:47,5
01:06.2
37
37e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:36,1
10:09.5
00:04.4
38
38e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:48,2
01:06.9
00:00.7
38
38e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:37,9
10:11.3
00:01.8
39
39e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:49,0
01:07.7
00:00.8
39
39e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:38,1
10:11.5
00:00.2
40
40e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:49,8
01:08.5
00:00.8
40
40e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:18:45,8
10:19.2
00:07.7
41
41e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:50,5
01:09.2
00:00.7
41
41e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:50,2
10:23.6
00:04.4
42
42e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:52,2
01:10.9
00:01.7
42
42e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:18:58,0
10:31.4
00:07.8
43
43e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:56,8
01:15.5
00:04.6
43
43e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:00,0
10:33.4
00:02.0
44
44e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:57,3
01:16.0
00:00.5
44
44e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:19:01,7
10:35.1
00:01.7
45
45e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:58,0
01:16.7
00:00.7
45
45e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:19:08,8
10:42.2
00:07.1
46
46e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:58,0
01:16.7
46
46e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:33,9
11:07.3
00:25.1
47
47e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:58,1
01:16.8
00:00.1
47
47e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:19:38,2
11:11.6
00:04.3
48
48e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:59,4
01:18.1
00:01.3
48
48e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:19:52,4
11:25.8
00:14.2
49
49e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:00,7
01:19.4
00:01.3
49
49e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:19:53,2
11:26.6
00:00.8
50
50e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:00,7
01:19.4
50
50e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:54,8
11:28.2
00:01.6
51
51e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:00,9
01:19.6
00:00.2
51
51e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:20:12,1
11:45.5
00:17.3
52
52e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:02,7
01:21.4
00:01.8
52
52e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:20:28,3
12:01.7
00:16.2
53
53e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:03,0
01:21.7
00:00.3
53
53e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:20:43,9
12:17.3
00:15.6
54
54e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:04,7
01:23.4
00:01.7
54
54e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:20:46,1
12:19.5
00:02.2
55
55e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:05,0
01:23.7
00:00.3
55
55e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:50,7
12:24.1
00:04.6
56
56e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:07,0
01:25.7
00:02.0
56
56e
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:21:02,4
12:35.8
00:11.7
57
57e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:10,7
01:29.4
00:03.7
57
57e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:21:08,8
12:42.2
00:06.4
58
58e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:12,8
01:31.5
00:02.1
58
58e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:21:22,1
12:55.5
00:13.3
59
59e
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
10:13,4
01:32.1
00:00.6
59
59e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:21:27,7
13:01.1
00:05.6
60
60e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:13,6
01:32.3
00:00.2
60
60e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:21:32,3
13:05.7
00:04.6
61
61e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:14,5
01:33.2
00:00.9
61
61e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:21:50,6
13:24.0
00:18.3
62
62e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:14,9
01:33.6
00:00.4
62
62e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:22:25,6
13:59.0
00:35.0
63
63e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,8
01:34.5
00:00.9
63
63e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:22:42,2
14:15.6
00:16.6
64
64e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:16,0
01:34.7
00:00.2
64
64e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:23:00,2
14:33.6
00:18.0
65
65e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:21,2
01:39.9
00:05.2
65
65e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:23:01,5
14:34.9
00:01.3
66
66e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:22,9
01:41.6
00:01.7
66
66e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:23:42,2
15:15.6
00:40.7
67
67e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:23,0
01:41.7
00:00.1
67
67e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:23:50,1
15:23.5
00:07.9
68
68e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:29,2
01:47.9
00:06.2
68
68e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:23:52,4
15:25.8
00:02.3
69
69e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:31,1
01:49.8
00:01.9
69
69e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:23:54,1
15:27.5
00:01.7
70
70e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
10:33,3
01:52.0
00:02.2
70
70e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:24:12,0
15:45.4
00:17.9
71
71e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:33,4
01:52.1
00:00.1
71
71e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:25:36,3
17:09.7
01:24.3
72
72e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
10:34,4
01:53.1
00:01.0
72
72e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:25:45,3
17:18.7
00:09.0
73
73e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:43,0
02:01.7
00:08.6
73
73e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:26:34,8
18:08.2
00:49.5
74
74e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:44,6
02:03.3
00:01.6
74
74e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:26:58,2
18:31.6
00:23.4
75
75e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:46,4
02:05.1
00:01.8
75
75e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:27:03,3
18:36.7
00:05.1
76
76e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:50,4
02:09.1
00:04.0
76
76e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:27:04,5
18:37.9
00:01.2
77
77e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:52,0
02:10.7
00:01.6
77
77e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
1:27:17,9
18:51.3
00:13.4
78
78e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:55,0
02:13.7
00:03.0
78
78e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:27:32,4
19:05.8
00:14.5
79
79e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:56,0
02:14.7
00:01.0
79
79e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:28:42,2
20:15.6
01:09.8
80
80e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
11:01,8
02:20.5
00:05.8
80
80e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:30:38,9
22:12.3
01:56.7
81
81e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
11:02,0
02:20.7
00:00.2
81
81e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:32:02,7
23:36.1
01:23.8
82
82e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
11:03,1
02:21.8
00:01.1
82
82e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
1:35:17,4
26:50.8
03:14.7
83
83e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:06,4
02:25.1
00:03.3
83
83e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:39:49,0
31:22.4
04:31.6
84
84e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
11:20,5
02:39.2
00:14.1
84
84e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
1:43:25,5
34:58.9
03:36.5
85
85e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:30,2
02:48.9
00:09.7
85
85e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:19:47,1
3:11:20.5
2:36:21.6
86
86e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
11:37,4
02:56.1
00:07.2
86
86e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:55:42,2
3:47:15.6
35:55.1
87
87e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:17,9
03:36.6
00:40.5
87
87e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:58:03,9
3:49:37.3
02:21.7
88
88e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
17:03,3
08:22.0
04:45.4
88
88e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:14:08,0
4:05:41.4
16:04.1