71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:34,6
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:33:02,1
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
11:36,8
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:33:38,3
00:36.2
00:36.2
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:38,2
00:03.6
00:01.4
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:33:43,8
00:41.7
00:05.5
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
11:39,8
00:05.2
00:01.6
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:33:46,5
00:44.4
00:02.7
5
5e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:40,9
00:06.3
00:01.1
5
5e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:34:32,3
01:30.2
00:45.8
6
6e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
11:43,8
00:09.2
00:02.9
6
6e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:34:32,6
01:30.5
00:00.3
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
11:45,0
00:10.4
00:01.2
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:35:25,8
02:23.7
00:53.2
8
8e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
11:45,4
00:10.8
00:00.4
8
8e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:35:34,6
02:32.5
00:08.8
9
9e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
11:45,6
00:11.0
00:00.2
9
9e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:37:10,8
04:08.7
01:36.2
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:46,9
00:12.3
00:01.3
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:37:20,4
04:18.3
00:09.6
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
12:04,7
00:30.1
00:17.8
11
11e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:38:00,9
04:58.8
00:40.5
12
12e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:10,3
00:35.7
00:05.6
12
12e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:38:20,1
05:18.0
00:19.2
13
13e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:12,2
00:37.6
00:01.9
13
13e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:39:13,0
06:10.9
00:52.9
14
14e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:25,1
00:50.5
00:12.9
14
14e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:40:07,2
07:05.1
00:54.2
15
15e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:30,2
00:55.6
00:05.1
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:40:25,5
07:23.4
00:18.3
16
16e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:30,2
00:55.6
16
16e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:40:35,0
07:32.9
00:09.5
17
17e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:30,6
00:56.0
00:00.4
17
17e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:40:54,7
07:52.6
00:19.7
18
18e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
12:32,7
00:58.1
00:02.1
18
18e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:41:46,8
08:44.7
00:52.1
19
19e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:33,1
00:58.5
00:00.4
19
19e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:41:56,4
08:54.3
00:09.6
20
20e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:34,6
01:00.0
00:01.5
20
20e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:41:57,6
08:55.5
00:01.2
21
21e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:45,3
01:10.7
00:10.7
21
21e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:43:30,4
10:28.3
01:32.8
22
22e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:45,4
01:10.8
00:00.1
22
22e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:43:46,3
10:44.2
00:15.9
23
23e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:46,3
01:11.7
00:00.9
23
23e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:44:06,8
11:04.7
00:20.5
24
24e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:48,7
01:14.1
00:02.4
24
24e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:44:34,7
11:32.6
00:27.9
25
25e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:49,7
01:15.1
00:01.0
25
25e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:44:37,8
11:35.7
00:03.1
26
26e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,1
01:17.5
00:02.4
26
26e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:45:08,2
12:06.1
00:30.4
27
27e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:52,8
01:18.2
00:00.7
27
27e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:45:11,5
12:09.4
00:03.3
28
28e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:55,9
01:21.3
00:03.1
28
28e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:45:24,5
12:22.4
00:13.0
29
29e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:57,4
01:22.8
00:01.5
29
29e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:45:29,1
12:27.0
00:04.6
30
30e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:58,7
01:24.1
00:01.3
30
30e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:45:48,2
12:46.1
00:19.1
31
31e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
12:59,1
01:24.5
00:00.4
31
31e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:45:56,3
12:54.2
00:08.1
32
32e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:01,0
01:26.4
00:01.9
32
32e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:46:00,9
12:58.8
00:04.6
33
33e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:03,5
01:28.9
00:02.5
33
33e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:46:25,6
13:23.5
00:24.7
34
34e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:06,6
01:32.0
00:03.1
34
34e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:46:39,5
13:37.4
00:13.9
35
35e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:06,9
01:32.3
00:00.3
35
35e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:46:40,7
13:38.6
00:01.2
36
36e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:06,9
01:32.3
36
36e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:46:43,6
13:41.5
00:02.9
37
37e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:08,2
01:33.6
00:01.3
37
37e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:46:49,3
13:47.2
00:05.7
38
38e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:08,3
01:33.7
00:00.1
38
38e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:47:12,9
14:10.8
00:23.6
39
39e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:09,0
01:34.4
00:00.7
39
39e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:47:15,6
14:13.5
00:02.7
40
40e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:09,3
01:34.7
00:00.3
40
40e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:47:19,4
14:17.3
00:03.8
41
41e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:10,7
01:36.1
00:01.4
41
41e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:47:33,2
14:31.1
00:13.8
42
42e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:11,2
01:36.6
00:00.5
42
42e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:47:39,6
14:37.5
00:06.4
43
43e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:13,6
01:39.0
00:02.4
43
43e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:48:18,0
15:15.9
00:38.4
44
44e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:14,6
01:40.0
00:01.0
44
44e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:48:26,8
15:24.7
00:08.8
45
45e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:15,5
01:40.9
00:00.9
45
45e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:48:43,0
15:40.9
00:16.2
46
46e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:16,0
01:41.4
00:00.5
46
46e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:48:43,6
15:41.5
00:00.6
47
47e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:16,1
01:41.5
00:00.1
47
47e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:48:45,8
15:43.7
00:02.2
48
48e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:17,6
01:43.0
00:01.5
48
48e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:49:22,9
16:20.8
00:37.1
49
49e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:22,9
01:48.3
00:05.3
49
49e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:49:25,0
16:22.9
00:02.1
50
50e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:26,5
01:51.9
00:03.6
50
50e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:49:38,0
16:35.9
00:13.0
51
51e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:28,3
01:53.7
00:01.8
51
51e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:49:48,5
16:46.4
00:10.5
52
52e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:33,9
01:59.3
00:05.6
52
52e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:50:00,0
16:57.9
00:11.5
53
53e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:36,3
02:01.7
00:02.4
53
53e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:50:26,7
17:24.6
00:26.7
54
54e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:38,4
02:03.8
00:02.1
54
54e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:50:29,4
17:27.3
00:02.7
55
55e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:39,2
02:04.6
00:00.8
55
55e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:50:30,3
17:28.2
00:00.9
56
56e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:39,4
02:04.8
00:00.2
56
56e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:50:35,8
17:33.7
00:05.5
57
57e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:40,0
02:05.4
00:00.6
57
57e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:50:50,0
17:47.9
00:14.2
58
58e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:42,6
02:08.0
00:02.6
58
58e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:51:50,8
18:48.7
01:00.8
59
59e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:45,4
02:10.8
00:02.8
59
59e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:52:01,7
18:59.6
00:10.9
60
60e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:51,3
02:16.7
00:05.9
60
60e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:52:36,4
19:34.3
00:34.7
61
61e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:51,8
02:17.2
00:00.5
61
61e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:53:00,7
19:58.6
00:24.3
62
62e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:51,8
02:17.2
62
62e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:53:44,3
20:42.2
00:43.6
63
63e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:54,1
02:19.5
00:02.3
63
63e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:53:50,5
20:48.4
00:06.2
64
64e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
13:54,7
02:20.1
00:00.6
64
64e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:53:53,8
20:51.7
00:03.3
65
65e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:00,2
02:25.6
00:05.5
65
65e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:54:12,1
21:10.0
00:18.3
66
66e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
14:02,5
02:27.9
00:02.3
66
66e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:56:30,3
23:28.2
02:18.2
67
67e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
14:02,9
02:28.3
00:00.4
67
67e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:57:42,6
24:40.5
01:12.3
68
68e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:20,0
02:45.4
00:17.1
68
68e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:58:32,0
25:29.9
00:49.4
69
69e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:28,5
02:53.9
00:08.5
69
69e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
1:58:33,2
25:31.1
00:01.2
70
70e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:29,3
02:54.7
00:00.8
70
70e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:58:38,4
25:36.3
00:05.2
71
71e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
14:31,3
02:56.7
00:02.0
71
71e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:58:47,3
25:45.2
00:08.9
72
72e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:42,5
03:07.9
00:11.2
72
72e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:58:48,8
25:46.7
00:01.5
73
73e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
14:42,5
03:07.9
73
73e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:59:10,5
26:08.4
00:21.7
74
74e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:53,1
03:18.5
00:10.6
74
74e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:03:21,8
30:19.7
04:11.3
75
75e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
15:22,1
03:47.5
00:29.0
75
75e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
2:04:52,1
31:50.0
01:30.3
76
76e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
15:23,0
03:48.4
00:00.9
76
76e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
2:08:06,1
35:04.0
03:14.0
77
77e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:31,1
03:56.5
00:08.1
77
77e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:15:07,8
42:05.7
07:01.7
78
78e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:37,9
05:03.3
01:06.8
78
78e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:23:40,3
3:50:38.2
3:08:32.5
79
79e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:48,2
05:13.6
00:10.3
79
79e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:44:15,0
4:11:12.9
20:34.7