71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:40,4
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:41:47,8
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:40,9
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:42:19,7
00:31.9
00:31.9
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:41,4
00:01.0
00:00.5
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:42:24,7
00:36.9
00:05.0
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:45,3
00:04.9
00:03.9
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:42:33,3
00:45.5
00:08.6
5
5e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:45,7
00:05.3
00:00.4
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:43:13,0
01:25.2
00:39.7
6
6e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:46,3
00:05.9
00:00.6
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:43:19,8
01:32.0
00:06.8
7
7e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
8:46,8
00:06.4
00:00.5
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:44:16,5
02:28.7
00:56.7
8
8e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:47,5
00:07.1
00:00.7
8
8e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:44:20,9
02:33.1
00:04.4
9
9e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
8:50,7
00:10.3
00:03.2
9
9e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:45:56,1
04:08.3
01:35.2
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:50,8
00:10.4
00:00.1
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:46:20,0
04:32.2
00:23.9
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
8:59,6
00:19.2
00:08.8
11
11e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:46:51,7
05:03.9
00:31.7
12
12e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:09,3
00:28.9
00:09.7
12
12e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:47:37,1
05:49.3
00:45.4
13
13e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:17,0
00:36.6
00:07.7
13
13e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:48:22,3
06:34.5
00:45.2
14
14e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:17,8
00:37.4
00:00.8
14
14e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:49:25,0
07:37.2
01:02.7
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:18,0
00:37.6
00:00.2
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:49:43,5
07:55.7
00:18.5
16
16e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:18,9
00:38.5
00:00.9
16
16e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:49:53,9
08:06.1
00:10.4
17
17e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
9:23,5
00:43.1
00:04.6
17
17e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:50:20,8
08:33.0
00:26.9
18
18e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:26,0
00:45.6
00:02.5
18
18e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:51:12,9
09:25.1
00:52.1
19
19e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:26,1
00:45.7
00:00.1
19
19e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:51:19,9
09:32.1
00:07.0
20
20e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:26,1
00:45.7
20
20e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:51:34,4
09:46.6
00:14.5
21
21e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:30,7
00:50.3
00:04.6
21
21e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:53:08,0
11:20.2
01:33.6
22
22e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,6
00:52.2
00:01.9
22
22e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:53:17,0
11:29.2
00:09.0
23
23e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
9:35,6
00:55.2
00:03.0
23
23e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:53:49,7
12:01.9
00:32.7
24
24e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:36,8
00:56.4
00:01.2
24
24e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:54:17,3
12:29.5
00:27.6
25
25e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:37,3
00:56.9
00:00.5
25
25e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:54:21,4
12:33.6
00:04.1
26
26e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:37,6
00:57.2
00:00.3
26
26e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:54:44,1
12:56.3
00:22.7
27
27e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:39,1
00:58.7
00:01.5
27
27e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:54:45,5
12:57.7
00:01.4
28
28e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:39,5
00:59.1
00:00.4
28
28e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:54:50,5
13:02.7
00:05.0
29
29e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:42,9
01:02.5
00:03.4
29
29e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:55:23,8
13:36.0
00:33.3
30
30e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:43,9
01:03.5
00:01.0
30
30e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:55:34,3
13:46.5
00:10.5
31
31e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:46,1
01:05.7
00:02.2
31
31e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:55:40,0
13:52.2
00:05.7
32
32e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:46,7
01:06.3
00:00.6
32
32e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:55:47,0
13:59.2
00:07.0
33
33e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:46,8
01:06.4
00:00.1
33
33e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:56:22,9
14:35.1
00:35.9
34
34e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:48,5
01:08.1
00:01.7
34
34e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:56:27,5
14:39.7
00:04.6
35
35e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:50,7
01:10.3
00:02.2
35
35e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:56:29,2
14:41.4
00:01.7
36
36e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:50,8
01:10.4
00:00.1
36
36e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:56:35,8
14:48.0
00:06.6
37
37e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:51,1
01:10.7
00:00.3
37
37e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:56:40,1
14:52.3
00:04.3
38
38e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:51,7
01:11.3
00:00.6
38
38e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:57:04,0
15:16.2
00:23.9
39
39e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:54,5
01:14.1
00:02.8
39
39e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:57:13,6
15:25.8
00:09.6
40
40e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
9:54,7
01:14.3
00:00.2
40
40e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:57:15,0
15:27.2
00:01.4
41
41e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:55,6
01:15.2
00:00.9
41
41e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:57:29,8
15:42.0
00:14.8
42
42e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
9:56,0
01:15.6
00:00.4
42
42e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:57:48,9
16:01.1
00:19.1
43
43e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:56,3
01:15.9
00:00.3
43
43e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:58:26,7
16:38.9
00:37.8
44
44e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:56,6
01:16.2
00:00.3
44
44e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:58:37,5
16:49.7
00:10.8
45
45e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:57,3
01:16.9
00:00.7
45
45e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:58:39,6
16:51.8
00:02.1
46
46e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:57,9
01:17.5
00:00.6
46
46e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:58:43,7
16:55.9
00:04.1
47
47e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:58,0
01:17.6
00:00.1
47
47e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:58:47,9
17:00.1
00:04.2
48
48e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:59,9
01:19.5
00:01.9
48
48e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:59:09,7
17:21.9
00:21.8
49
49e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:03,6
01:23.2
00:03.7
49
49e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:59:32,1
17:44.3
00:22.4
50
50e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:06,4
01:26.0
00:02.8
50
50e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:59:41,6
17:53.8
00:09.5
51
51e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:07,1
01:26.7
00:00.7
51
51e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:59:54,9
18:07.1
00:13.3
52
52e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:09,3
01:28.9
00:02.2
52
52e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:00:15,3
18:27.5
00:20.4
53
53e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:10,2
01:29.8
00:00.9
53
53e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:00:18,4
18:30.6
00:03.1
54
54e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:11,6
01:31.2
00:01.4
54
54e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
2:00:42,7
18:54.9
00:24.3
55
55e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:13,3
01:32.9
00:01.7
55
55e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:00:46,7
18:58.9
00:04.0
56
56e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,3
01:34.9
00:02.0
56
56e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:01:00,2
19:12.4
00:13.5
57
57e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:16,4
01:36.0
00:01.1
57
57e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:01:15,7
19:27.9
00:15.5
58
58e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:19,9
01:39.5
00:03.5
58
58e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:02:10,7
20:22.9
00:55.0
59
59e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:20,1
01:39.7
00:00.2
59
59e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:02:13,3
20:25.5
00:02.6
60
60e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
10:24,8
01:44.4
00:04.7
60
60e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:03:04,6
21:16.8
00:51.3
61
61e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
10:27,8
01:47.4
00:03.0
61
61e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:03:28,6
21:40.8
00:24.0
62
62e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:27,9
01:47.5
00:00.1
62
62e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:04:10,6
22:22.8
00:42.0
63
63e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:28,2
01:47.8
00:00.3
63
63e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:04:12,1
22:24.3
00:01.5
64
64e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:29,9
01:49.5
00:01.7
64
64e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:04:24,9
22:37.1
00:12.8
65
65e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:31,1
01:50.7
00:01.2
65
65e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
2:04:36,9
22:49.1
00:12.0
66
66e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:31,9
01:51.5
00:00.8
66
66e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:07:13,7
25:25.9
02:36.8
67
67e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:39,9
01:59.5
00:08.0
67
67e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:08:43,4
26:55.6
01:29.7
68
68e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:43,4
02:03.0
00:03.5
68
68e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:09:28,8
27:41.0
00:45.4
69
69e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:49,5
02:09.1
00:06.1
69
69e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:09:36,6
27:48.8
00:07.8
70
70e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:50,4
02:10.0
00:00.9
70
70e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:09:43,5
27:55.7
00:06.9
71
71e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:56,2
02:15.8
00:05.8
71
71e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:09:48,5
28:00.7
00:05.0
72
72e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
10:59,7
02:19.3
00:03.5
72
72e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:10:00,0
28:12.2
00:11.5
73
73e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
11:00,8
02:20.4
00:01.1
73
73e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:10:48,8
29:01.0
00:48.8
74
74e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
11:03,4
02:23.0
00:02.6
74
74e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:15:08,3
33:20.5
04:19.5
75
75e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
11:28,2
02:47.8
00:24.8
75
75e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
2:16:20,3
34:32.5
01:12.0
76
76e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
11:39,4
02:59.0
00:11.2
76
76e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
2:19:45,5
37:57.7
03:25.2
77
77e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:46,5
03:06.1
00:07.1
77
77e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:27:02,4
45:14.6
07:16.9
78
78e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
11:54,6
03:14.2
00:08.1
78
78e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:33:15,9
3:51:28.1
3:06:13.5
79
79e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:16,8
03:36.4
00:22.2
79
79e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:54:46,9
4:12:59.1
21:31.0