71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:13,6
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
15:17,3
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
7:19,4
00:05.8
00:05.8
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
15:27,0
00:09.7
00:09.7
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
7:19,9
00:06.3
00:00.5
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
15:27,0
00:09.7
4
4e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:21,8
00:08.2
00:01.9
4
4e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
15:30,9
00:13.6
00:03.9
5
5e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:22,9
00:09.3
00:01.1
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
15:36,2
00:18.9
00:05.3
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:26,7
00:13.1
00:03.8
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:38,1
00:20.8
00:01.9
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
7:30,2
00:16.6
00:03.5
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:50,0
00:32.7
00:11.9
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:33,3
00:19.7
00:03.1
8
8e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
15:52,0
00:34.7
00:02.0
9
9e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:35,5
00:21.9
00:02.2
9
9e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
15:52,9
00:35.6
00:00.9
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
7:35,5
00:21.9
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
15:53,9
00:36.6
00:01.0
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
7:37,3
00:23.7
00:01.8
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
16:00,1
00:42.8
00:06.2
12
12e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:40,4
00:26.8
00:03.1
12
12e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:05,5
00:48.2
00:05.4
13
13e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:43,2
00:29.6
00:02.8
13
13e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:09,6
00:52.3
00:04.1
14
14e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:47,7
00:34.1
00:04.5
14
14e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:11,2
00:53.9
00:01.6
15
15e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:48,0
00:34.4
00:00.3
15
15e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:23,8
01:06.5
00:12.6
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:49,4
00:35.8
00:01.4
16
16e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
16:26,6
01:09.3
00:02.8
17
17e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:49,6
00:36.0
00:00.2
17
17e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
16:29,7
01:12.4
00:03.1
18
18e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:50,4
00:36.8
00:00.8
18
18e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
16:36,1
01:18.8
00:06.4
19
19e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:50,8
00:37.2
00:00.4
19
19e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
16:38,0
01:20.7
00:01.9
20
20e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,1
00:43.5
00:06.3
20
20e
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
16:38,1
01:20.8
00:00.1
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:00,9
00:47.3
00:03.8
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
16:45,1
01:27.8
00:07.0
22
22e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:01,0
00:47.4
00:00.1
22
22e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
16:54,9
01:37.6
00:09.8
23
23e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:03,7
00:50.1
00:02.7
23
23e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
16:55,0
01:37.7
00:00.1
24
24e
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
8:04,0
00:50.4
00:00.3
24
24e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
16:58,0
01:40.7
00:03.0
25
25e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
8:06,5
00:52.9
00:02.5
25
25e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
16:58,5
01:41.2
00:00.5
26
26e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:06,7
00:53.1
00:00.2
26
26e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:05,0
01:47.7
00:06.5
27
27e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:08,6
00:55.0
00:01.9
27
27e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:07,0
01:49.7
00:02.0
28
28e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:10,8
00:57.2
00:02.2
28
28e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
17:07,4
01:50.1
00:00.4
29
29e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:12,2
00:58.6
00:01.4
29
29e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
17:09,3
01:52.0
00:01.9
30
30e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:13,7
01:00.1
00:01.5
30
30e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:13,0
01:55.7
00:03.7
31
31e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:15,2
01:01.6
00:01.5
31
31e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:17,1
01:59.8
00:04.1
32
32e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:15,3
01:01.7
00:00.1
32
32e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:17,8
02:00.5
00:00.7
33
33e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:16,1
01:02.5
00:00.8
33
33e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
17:19,8
02:02.5
00:02.0
34
34e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
8:18,2
01:04.6
00:02.1
34
34e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:21,3
02:04.0
00:01.5
35
35e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:19,1
01:05.5
00:00.9
35
35e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:26,1
02:08.8
00:04.8
36
36e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,4
01:06.8
00:01.3
36
36e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:29,5
02:12.2
00:03.4
37
37e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:24,1
01:10.5
00:03.7
37
37e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:30,3
02:13.0
00:00.8
38
38e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:24,7
01:11.1
00:00.6
38
38e
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
17:32,2
02:14.9
00:01.9
39
39e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:25,2
01:11.6
00:00.5
39
39e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:33,3
02:16.0
00:01.1
40
40e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:25,4
01:11.8
00:00.2
40
40e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:37,7
02:20.4
00:04.4
41
41e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:25,9
01:12.3
00:00.5
41
41e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
17:37,8
02:20.5
00:00.1
42
42e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:26,1
01:12.5
00:00.2
42
42e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
17:38,4
02:21.1
00:00.6
43
43e
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:26,4
01:12.8
00:00.3
43
43e
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
17:38,8
02:21.5
00:00.4
44
44e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
8:28,4
01:14.8
00:02.0
44
44e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:40,8
02:23.5
00:02.0
45
45e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:28,5
01:14.9
00:00.1
45
45e
BISSON Loïc
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BISSON Loïc
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
17:45,0
02:27.7
00:04.2
46
46e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:29,7
01:16.1
00:01.2
46
46e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:47,3
02:30.0
00:02.3
47
47e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:31,6
01:18.0
00:01.9
47
47e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:48,3
02:31.0
00:01.0
48
48e
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
8:31,8
01:18.2
00:00.2
48
48e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:49,9
02:32.6
00:01.6
49
49e
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:32,0
01:18.4
00:00.2
49
49e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:49,9
02:32.6
50
50e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:32,1
01:18.5
00:00.1
50
50e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:52,1
02:34.8
00:02.2
51
51e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:32,3
01:18.7
00:00.2
51
51e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:53,3
02:36.0
00:01.2
52
52e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:34,1
01:20.5
00:01.8
52
52e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:54,4
02:37.1
00:01.1
53
53e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:34,4
01:20.8
00:00.3
53
53e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:54,5
02:37.2
00:00.1
54
54e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:35,7
01:22.1
00:01.3
54
54e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:55,4
02:38.1
00:00.9
55
55e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:35,8
01:22.2
00:00.1
55
55e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:56,0
02:38.7
00:00.6
56
56e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:37,4
01:23.8
00:01.6
56
56e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:56,6
02:39.3
00:00.6
57
57e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:38,0
01:24.4
00:00.6
57
57e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:58,9
02:41.6
00:02.3
58
58e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:38,2
01:24.6
00:00.2
58
58e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:00,1
02:42.8
00:01.2
59
59e
BISSON Loïc
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BISSON Loïc
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:39,6
01:26.0
00:01.4
59
59e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:02,0
02:44.7
00:01.9
60
60e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:40,4
01:26.8
00:00.8
60
60e
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
18:03,2
02:45.9
00:01.2
61
61e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:41,4
01:27.8
00:01.0
61
61e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:05,0
02:47.7
00:01.8
62
62e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:42,1
01:28.5
00:00.7
62
62e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:05,1
02:47.8
00:00.1
63
63e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:42,2
01:28.6
00:00.1
63
63e
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:06,7
02:49.4
00:01.6
64
64e
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
8:43,0
01:29.4
00:00.8
64
64e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
18:07,5
02:50.2
00:00.8
65
65e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:43,1
01:29.5
00:00.1
65
65e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
18:07,6
02:50.3
00:00.1
66
66e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:45,7
01:32.1
00:02.6
66
66e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:13,5
02:56.2
00:05.9
67
67e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
8:46,0
01:32.4
00:00.3
67
67e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:16,7
02:59.4
00:03.2
68
68e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:46,8
01:33.2
00:00.8
68
68e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:17,7
03:00.4
00:01.0
69
69e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:48,6
01:35.0
00:01.8
69
69e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:20,3
03:03.0
00:02.6
70
70e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:50,4
01:36.8
00:01.8
70
70e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
18:25,7
03:08.4
00:05.4
71
71e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,0
01:37.4
00:00.6
71
71e
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+ 15
GT+
15
18:25,9
03:08.6
00:00.2
72
72e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
8:51,3
01:37.7
00:00.3
72
72e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:30,4
03:13.1
00:04.5
73
73e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:51,9
01:38.3
00:00.6
73
73e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
18:31,7
03:14.4
00:01.3
74
74e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:52,2
01:38.6
00:00.3
74
74e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
18:33,9
03:16.6
00:02.2
75
75e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:53,3
01:39.7
00:01.1
75
75e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:37,7
03:20.4
00:03.8
76
76e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:57,6
01:44.0
00:04.3
76
76e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:37,8
03:20.5
00:00.1
77
77e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:58,0
01:44.4
00:00.4
77
77e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:42,4
03:25.1
00:04.6
78
78e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:59,2
01:45.6
00:01.2
78
78e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:42,8
03:25.5
00:00.4
79
79e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:00,3
01:46.7
00:01.1
79
79e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:47,1
03:29.8
00:04.3
80
80e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
9:04,9
01:51.3
00:04.6
80
80e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:47,5
03:30.2
00:00.4
81
81e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:05,2
01:51.6
00:00.3
81
81e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
18:47,6
03:30.3
00:00.1
82
82e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:05,3
01:51.7
00:00.1
82
82e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
18:54,0
03:36.7
00:06.4
83
83e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:10,2
01:56.6
00:04.9
83
83e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
19:00,7
03:43.4
00:06.7
84
84e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:12,7
01:59.1
00:02.5
84
84e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:00,9
03:43.6
00:00.2
85
85e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:12,7
01:59.1
85
85e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:02,3
03:45.0
00:01.4
86
86e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:14,7
02:01.1
00:02.0
86
86e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:11,4
03:54.1
00:09.1
87
87e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:15,4
02:01.8
00:00.7
87
87e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:12,6
03:55.3
00:01.2
88
88e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:20,1
02:06.5
00:04.7
88
88e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
19:22,5
04:05.2
00:09.9
89
89e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:24,5
02:10.9
00:04.4
89
89e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:22,6
04:05.3
00:00.1
90
90e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
9:27,7
02:14.1
00:03.2
90
90e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:24,2
04:06.9
00:01.6
91
91e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:33,3
02:19.7
00:05.6
91
91e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
19:33,9
04:16.6
00:09.7
92
92e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,3
02:22.7
00:03.0
92
92e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:36,8
04:19.5
00:02.9
93
93e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:41,2
02:27.6
00:04.9
93
93e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:44,2
04:26.9
00:07.4
94
94e
COURBOIS Guillaume
GUSMAROLI Sophie
Opel Adam
COURBOIS Guillaume
GUSMAROLI Sophie
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
9:41,9
02:28.3
00:00.7
94
94e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:45,1
04:27.8
00:00.9
95
95e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:50,1
02:36.5
00:08.2
95
95e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
19:45,8
04:28.5
00:00.7
96
96e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:55,5
02:41.9
00:05.4
96
96e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
19:47,1
04:29.8
00:01.3
97
97e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:59,1
02:45.5
00:03.6
97
97e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:48,9
04:31.6
00:01.8
98
98e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
10:05,3
02:51.7
00:06.2
98
98e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
20:03,5
04:46.2
00:14.6
99
99e
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+ 15
GT+
15
10:05,9
02:52.3
00:00.6
99
99e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:09,5
04:52.2
00:06.0
100
100e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
10:12,8
02:59.2
00:06.9
100
100e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
20:16,4
04:59.1
00:06.9
101
101e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
10:21,7
03:08.1
00:08.9
101
101e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
20:44,7
05:27.4
00:28.3
102
102e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
10:34,0
03:20.4
00:12.3
102
102e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:45,9
05:28.6
00:01.2
103
103e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
10:44,9
03:31.3
00:10.9
103
103e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
20:50,1
05:32.8
00:04.2
104
104e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:57,8
03:44.2
00:12.9
104
104e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
21:33,1
06:15.8
00:43.0
105
105e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:22,4
04:08.8
00:24.6
105
105e
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:37,0
06:19.7
00:03.9
106
106e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:32,2
04:18.6
00:09.8
106
106e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:37,3
06:20.0
00:00.3
107
107e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
11:32,2
04:18.6
107
107e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
21:57,7
06:40.4
00:20.4
108
108e
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:32,2
04:18.6
108
108e
COURBOIS Guillaume
GUSMAROLI Sophie
Opel Adam
COURBOIS Guillaume
GUSMAROLI Sophie
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
22:17,7
07:00.4
00:20.0
109
109e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:32,2
04:18.6
109
109e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
22:20,9
07:03.6
00:03.2