71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:47,5
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
22:04,8
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
6:50,5
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
22:17,5
00:12.7
00:12.7
3
3e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
6:51,2
00:03.7
00:00.7
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
22:20,9
00:16.1
00:03.4
4
4e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:51,8
00:04.3
00:00.6
4
4e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
22:22,7
00:17.9
00:01.8
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:53,3
00:05.8
00:01.5
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
22:29,5
00:24.7
00:06.8
6
6e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
6:53,9
00:06.4
00:00.6
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:34,6
00:29.8
00:05.1
7
7e
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:55,4
00:07.9
00:01.5
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
22:48,9
00:44.1
00:14.3
8
8e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
6:56,0
00:08.5
00:00.6
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:49,8
00:45.0
00:00.9
9
9e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:56,5
00:09.0
00:00.5
9
9e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
22:52,8
00:48.0
00:03.0
10
10e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:59,4
00:11.9
00:02.9
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
22:57,3
00:52.5
00:04.5
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:59,8
00:12.3
00:00.4
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
23:05,4
01:00.6
00:08.1
12
12e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:00,8
00:13.3
00:01.0
12
12e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
23:13,9
01:09.1
00:08.5
13
13e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:02,7
00:15.2
00:01.9
13
13e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
23:15,0
01:10.2
00:01.1
14
14e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
7:03,4
00:15.9
00:00.7
14
14e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
23:22,0
01:17.2
00:07.0
15
15e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:03,6
00:16.1
00:00.2
15
15e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
23:26,0
01:21.2
00:04.0
16
16e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
7:05,3
00:17.8
00:01.7
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
23:49,7
01:44.9
00:23.7
17
17e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:05,4
00:17.9
00:00.1
17
17e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
23:56,3
01:51.5
00:06.6
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:05,9
00:18.4
00:00.5
18
18e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
23:57,9
01:53.1
00:01.6
19
19e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:11,5
00:24.0
00:05.6
19
19e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
24:03,9
01:59.1
00:06.0
20
20e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:16,4
00:28.9
00:04.9
20
20e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:09,3
02:04.5
00:05.4
21
21e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:16,5
00:29.0
00:00.1
21
21e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
24:11,3
02:06.5
00:02.0
22
22e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:19,9
00:32.4
00:03.4
22
22e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
24:20,8
02:16.0
00:09.5
23
23e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:20,0
00:32.5
00:00.1
23
23e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:22,8
02:18.0
00:02.0
24
24e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,2
00:32.7
00:00.2
24
24e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
24:33,5
02:28.7
00:10.7
25
25e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:24,2
00:36.7
00:04.0
25
25e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:38,2
02:33.4
00:04.7
26
26e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:24,3
00:36.8
00:00.1
26
26e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:43,1
02:38.3
00:04.9
27
27e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:25,8
00:38.3
00:01.5
27
27e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:44,4
02:39.6
00:01.3
28
28e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
7:26,1
00:38.6
00:00.3
28
28e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:47,4
02:42.6
00:03.0
29
29e
BISSON Loïc
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BISSON Loïc
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:30,0
00:42.5
00:03.9
29
29e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
24:52,8
02:48.0
00:05.4
30
30e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:30,3
00:42.8
00:00.3
30
30e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
24:52,9
02:48.1
00:00.1
31
31e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:31,4
00:43.9
00:01.1
31
31e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:53,6
02:48.8
00:00.7
32
32e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,3
00:44.8
00:00.9
32
32e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:01,2
02:56.4
00:07.6
33
33e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:33,2
00:45.7
00:00.9
33
33e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
25:02,1
02:57.3
00:00.9
34
34e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:34,3
00:46.8
00:01.1
34
34e
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
25:07,2
03:02.4
00:05.1
35
35e
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
7:35,0
00:47.5
00:00.7
35
35e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:08,9
03:04.1
00:01.7
36
36e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:35,1
00:47.6
00:00.1
36
36e
BISSON Loïc
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BISSON Loïc
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
25:15,0
03:10.2
00:06.1
37
37e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:35,1
00:47.6
37
37e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:16,0
03:11.2
00:01.0
38
38e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:36,1
00:48.6
00:01.0
38
38e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
25:16,5
03:11.7
00:00.5
39
39e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:36,1
00:48.6
39
39e
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+ 15
GT+
15
25:21,3
03:16.5
00:04.8
40
40e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:36,5
00:49.0
00:00.4
40
40e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:24,2
03:19.4
00:02.9
41
41e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:36,9
00:49.4
00:00.4
41
41e
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
25:24,7
03:19.9
00:00.5
42
42e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:38,6
00:51.1
00:01.7
42
42e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:24,7
03:19.9
43
43e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
7:38,7
00:51.2
00:00.1
43
43e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:24,8
03:20.0
00:00.1
44
44e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:42,1
00:54.6
00:03.4
44
44e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:25,0
03:20.2
00:00.2
45
45e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:42,2
00:54.7
00:00.1
45
45e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
25:25,1
03:20.3
00:00.1
46
46e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
7:42,3
00:54.8
00:00.1
46
46e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
25:28,3
03:23.5
00:03.2
47
47e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:42,7
00:55.2
00:00.4
47
47e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
25:28,5
03:23.7
00:00.2
48
48e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:43,1
00:55.6
00:00.4
48
48e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:32,0
03:27.2
00:03.5
49
49e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:43,3
00:55.8
00:00.2
49
49e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:32,1
03:27.3
00:00.1
50
50e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:44,2
00:56.7
00:00.9
50
50e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:38,2
03:33.4
00:06.1
51
51e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:44,9
00:57.4
00:00.7
51
51e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:38,5
03:33.7
00:00.3
52
52e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:45,8
00:58.3
00:00.9
52
52e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:39,6
03:34.8
00:01.1
53
53e
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:45,9
00:58.4
00:00.1
53
53e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:40,3
03:35.5
00:00.7
54
54e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:46,5
00:59.0
00:00.6
54
54e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:48,3
03:43.5
00:08.0
55
55e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:47,0
00:59.5
00:00.5
55
55e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:49,6
03:44.8
00:01.3
56
56e
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:47,3
00:59.8
00:00.3
56
56e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
25:49,8
03:45.0
00:00.2
57
57e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:47,5
01:00.0
00:00.2
57
57e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
25:51,4
03:46.6
00:01.6
58
58e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:47,6
01:00.1
00:00.1
58
58e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:51,6
03:46.8
00:00.2
59
59e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:48,2
01:00.7
00:00.6
59
59e
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
25:54,0
03:49.2
00:02.4
60
60e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:49,4
01:01.9
00:01.2
60
60e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:54,5
03:49.7
00:00.5
61
61e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:49,5
01:02.0
00:00.1
61
61e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
25:58,2
03:53.4
00:03.7
62
62e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:49,6
01:02.1
00:00.1
62
62e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
26:00,0
03:55.2
00:01.8
63
63e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:50,1
01:02.6
00:00.5
63
63e
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
26:00,5
03:55.7
00:00.5
64
64e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:51,3
01:03.8
00:01.2
64
64e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
26:01,7
03:56.9
00:01.2
65
65e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:55,2
01:07.7
00:03.9
65
65e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
26:02,7
03:57.9
00:01.0
66
66e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:55,4
01:07.9
00:00.2
66
66e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
26:06,1
04:01.3
00:03.4
67
67e
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
7:57,3
01:09.8
00:01.9
67
67e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
26:09,8
04:05.0
00:03.7
68
68e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:58,5
01:11.0
00:01.2
68
68e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
26:12,3
04:07.5
00:02.5
69
69e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:58,8
01:11.3
00:00.3
69
69e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:16,5
04:11.7
00:04.2
70
70e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:58,8
01:11.3
70
70e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
26:27,4
04:22.6
00:10.9
71
71e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:59,2
01:11.7
00:00.4
71
71e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
26:27,8
04:23.0
00:00.4
72
72e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:59,3
01:11.8
00:00.1
72
72e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
26:31,0
04:26.2
00:03.2
73
73e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:59,3
01:11.8
73
73e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
26:34,0
04:29.2
00:03.0
74
74e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:02,8
01:15.3
00:03.5
74
74e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
26:42,0
04:37.2
00:08.0
75
75e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:03,6
01:16.1
00:00.8
75
75e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
26:46,3
04:41.5
00:04.3
76
76e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:04,3
01:16.8
00:00.7
76
76e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
26:47,3
04:42.5
00:01.0
77
77e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:04,4
01:16.9
00:00.1
77
77e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
26:50,6
04:45.8
00:03.3
78
78e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
8:04,7
01:17.2
00:00.3
78
78e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
26:55,9
04:51.1
00:05.3
79
79e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:04,9
01:17.4
00:00.2
79
79e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
26:56,3
04:51.5
00:00.4
80
80e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:08,4
01:20.9
00:03.5
80
80e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
27:02,5
04:57.7
00:06.2
81
81e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:08,5
01:21.0
00:00.1
81
81e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:05,1
05:00.3
00:02.6
82
82e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:08,7
01:21.2
00:00.2
82
82e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:08,8
05:04.0
00:03.7
83
83e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
8:17,1
01:29.6
00:08.4
83
83e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
27:17,8
05:13.0
00:09.0
84
84e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:19,4
01:31.9
00:02.3
84
84e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
27:27,7
05:22.9
00:09.9
85
85e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:21,4
01:33.9
00:02.0
85
85e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:35,3
05:30.5
00:07.6
86
86e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:26,0
01:38.5
00:04.6
86
86e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
27:42,8
05:38.0
00:07.5
87
87e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:26,0
01:38.5
87
87e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:44,4
05:39.6
00:01.6
88
88e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:26,7
01:39.2
00:00.7
88
88e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:48,5
05:43.7
00:04.1
89
89e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:26,8
01:39.3
00:00.1
89
89e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:48,6
05:43.8
00:00.1
90
90e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:29,0
01:41.5
00:02.2
90
90e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:59,0
05:54.2
00:10.4
91
91e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:31,4
01:43.9
00:02.4
91
91e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
28:00,6
05:55.8
00:01.6
92
92e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:31,8
01:44.3
00:00.4
92
92e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
28:06,5
06:01.7
00:05.9
93
93e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
8:33,8
01:46.3
00:02.0
93
93e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
28:06,5
06:01.7
94
94e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:33,9
01:46.4
00:00.1
94
94e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:10,7
06:05.9
00:04.2
95
95e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:34,0
01:46.5
00:00.1
95
95e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
28:19,6
06:14.8
00:08.9
96
96e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:36,4
01:48.9
00:02.4
96
96e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
28:22,0
06:17.2
00:02.4
97
97e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:48,1
02:00.6
00:11.7
97
97e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
28:37,0
06:32.2
00:15.0
98
98e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:00,3
02:12.8
00:12.2
98
98e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
28:37,5
06:32.7
00:00.5
99
99e
COURBOIS Guillaume
GUSMAROLI Sophie
Opel Adam
COURBOIS Guillaume
GUSMAROLI Sophie
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
9:09,8
02:22.3
00:09.5
99
99e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:16,7
07:11.9
00:39.2
100
100e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
9:12,9
02:25.4
00:03.1
100
100e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
29:57,6
07:52.8
00:40.9
101
101e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:34,4
02:46.9
00:21.5
101
101e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
30:45,7
08:40.9
00:48.1
102
102e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
9:45,3
02:57.8
00:10.9
102
102e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
31:07,5
09:02.7
00:21.8
103
103e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:55,6
03:08.1
00:10.3
103
103e
COURBOIS Guillaume
GUSMAROLI Sophie
Opel Adam
COURBOIS Guillaume
GUSMAROLI Sophie
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
31:27,5
09:22.7
00:20.0
104
104e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
9:55,6
03:08.1
104
104e
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
31:32,6
09:27.8
00:05.1
105
105e
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:55,6
03:08.1
105
105e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
31:32,9
09:28.1
00:00.3
106
106e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:55,6
03:08.1
106
106e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
31:43,0
09:38.2
00:10.1
107
107e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
9:55,6
03:08.1
107
107e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
32:16,5
10:11.7
00:33.5