71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
105 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:01,7
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
30:07,3
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:02,5
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
30:21,3
00:14.0
00:14.0
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:02,8
00:01.1
00:00.3
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
30:23,7
00:16.4
00:02.4
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:03,7
00:02.0
00:00.9
4
4e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
30:24,4
00:17.1
00:00.7
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:03,7
00:02.0
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
30:33,2
00:25.9
00:08.8
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
8:03,8
00:02.1
00:00.1
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
30:41,6
00:34.3
00:08.4
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:07,0
00:05.3
00:03.2
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
31:01,8
00:54.5
00:20.2
8
8e
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:09,9
00:08.2
00:02.9
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
31:04,1
00:56.8
00:02.3
9
9e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:12,3
00:10.6
00:02.4
9
9e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
31:08,9
01:01.6
00:04.8
10
10e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
8:12,9
00:11.2
00:00.6
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
31:09,6
01:02.3
00:00.7
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:14,3
00:12.6
00:01.4
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
31:22,6
01:15.3
00:13.0
12
12e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:16,1
00:14.4
00:01.8
12
12e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
31:35,8
01:28.5
00:13.2
13
13e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
8:17,2
00:15.5
00:01.1
13
13e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
31:44,4
01:37.1
00:08.6
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:20,1
00:18.4
00:02.9
14
14e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
31:47,9
01:40.6
00:03.5
15
15e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:21,9
00:20.2
00:01.8
15
15e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
31:58,6
01:51.3
00:10.7
16
16e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:25,9
00:24.2
00:04.0
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
32:24,2
02:16.9
00:25.6
17
17e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
8:28,4
00:26.7
00:02.5
17
17e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
32:32,3
02:25.0
00:08.1
18
18e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:29,4
00:27.7
00:01.0
18
18e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
32:33,7
02:26.4
00:01.4
19
19e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:32,1
00:30.4
00:02.7
19
19e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
32:41,4
02:34.1
00:07.7
20
20e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:32,6
00:30.9
00:00.5
20
20e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
32:53,9
02:46.6
00:12.5
21
21e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:34,5
00:32.8
00:01.9
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
32:56,4
02:49.1
00:02.5
22
22e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:37,4
00:35.7
00:02.9
22
22e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:04,3
02:57.0
00:07.9
23
23e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:41,5
00:39.8
00:04.1
23
23e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
33:12,0
03:04.7
00:07.7
24
24e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:42,6
00:40.9
00:01.1
24
24e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
33:16,6
03:09.3
00:04.6
25
25e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
8:43,1
00:41.4
00:00.5
25
25e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
33:24,9
03:17.6
00:08.3
26
26e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:43,5
00:41.8
00:00.4
26
26e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
33:28,8
03:21.5
00:03.9
27
27e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:45,8
00:44.1
00:02.3
27
27e
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+ 15
GT+
15
33:31,2
03:23.9
00:02.4
28
28e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:47,1
00:45.4
00:01.3
28
28e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:36,0
03:28.7
00:04.8
29
29e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,7
00:48.0
00:02.6
29
29e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:38,7
03:31.4
00:02.7
30
30e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:51,2
00:49.5
00:01.5
30
30e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:41,0
03:33.7
00:02.3
31
31e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:54,8
00:53.1
00:03.6
31
31e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:42,9
03:35.6
00:01.9
32
32e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:55,5
00:53.8
00:00.7
32
32e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
33:53,1
03:45.8
00:10.2
33
33e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:55,6
00:53.9
00:00.1
33
33e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:56,0
03:48.7
00:02.9
34
34e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:56,6
00:54.9
00:01.0
34
34e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:09,1
04:01.8
00:13.1
35
35e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:56,8
00:55.1
00:00.2
35
35e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
34:11,4
04:04.1
00:02.3
36
36e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:57,8
00:56.1
00:01.0
36
36e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
34:19,4
04:12.1
00:08.0
37
37e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:00,2
00:58.5
00:02.4
37
37e
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
34:20,2
04:12.9
00:00.8
38
38e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:00,2
00:58.5
38
38e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:21,6
04:14.3
00:01.4
39
39e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
9:02,9
01:01.2
00:02.7
39
39e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:27,8
04:20.5
00:06.2
40
40e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:03,1
01:01.4
00:00.2
40
40e
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
34:29,3
04:22.0
00:01.5
41
41e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:03,9
01:02.2
00:00.8
41
41e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:29,9
04:22.6
00:00.6
42
42e
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
9:04,6
01:02.9
00:00.7
42
42e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:32,7
04:25.4
00:02.8
43
43e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:04,9
01:03.2
00:00.3
43
43e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:35,9
04:28.6
00:03.2
44
44e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:05,6
01:03.9
00:00.7
44
44e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
34:38,3
04:31.0
00:02.4
45
45e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:05,9
01:04.2
00:00.3
45
45e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
34:40,3
04:33.0
00:02.0
46
46e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:06,8
01:05.1
00:00.9
46
46e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:40,3
04:33.0
47
47e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:07,0
01:05.3
00:00.2
47
47e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:46,6
04:39.3
00:06.3
48
48e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:08,2
01:06.5
00:01.2
48
48e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:47,9
04:40.6
00:01.3
49
49e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:08,2
01:06.5
49
49e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:49,9
04:42.6
00:02.0
50
50e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:08,5
01:06.8
00:00.3
50
50e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:55,5
04:48.2
00:05.6
51
51e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
9:09,3
01:07.6
00:00.8
51
51e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
34:56,6
04:49.3
00:01.1
52
52e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:10,0
01:08.3
00:00.7
52
52e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:58,6
04:51.3
00:02.0
53
53e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:11,7
01:10.0
00:01.7
53
53e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:02,0
04:54.7
00:03.4
54
54e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:11,8
01:10.1
00:00.1
54
54e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
35:03,3
04:56.0
00:01.3
55
55e
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
9:13,0
01:11.3
00:01.2
55
55e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
35:05,5
04:58.2
00:02.2
56
56e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:13,7
01:12.0
00:00.7
56
56e
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
35:09,2
05:01.9
00:03.7
57
57e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:14,1
01:12.4
00:00.4
57
57e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:17,4
05:10.1
00:08.2
58
58e
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:15,2
01:13.5
00:01.1
58
58e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:17,8
05:10.5
00:00.4
59
59e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
9:17,5
01:15.8
00:02.3
59
59e
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
35:22,4
05:15.1
00:04.6
60
60e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:19,7
01:18.0
00:02.2
60
60e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
35:22,4
05:15.1
61
61e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:20,1
01:18.4
00:00.4
61
61e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
35:27,3
05:20.0
00:04.9
62
62e
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
9:21,9
01:20.2
00:01.8
62
62e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:29,4
05:22.1
00:02.1
63
63e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:24,4
01:22.7
00:02.5
63
63e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:30,5
05:23.2
00:01.1
64
64e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:25,7
01:24.0
00:01.3
64
64e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
35:31,5
05:24.2
00:01.0
65
65e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:26,2
01:24.5
00:00.5
65
65e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:43,0
05:35.7
00:11.5
66
66e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:27,7
01:26.0
00:01.5
66
66e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
35:52,2
05:44.9
00:09.2
67
67e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:29,8
01:28.1
00:02.1
67
67e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:57,9
05:50.6
00:05.7
68
68e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:30,5
01:28.8
00:00.7
68
68e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:01,6
05:54.3
00:03.7
69
69e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:31,7
01:30.0
00:01.2
69
69e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
36:02,7
05:55.4
00:01.1
70
70e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:32,4
01:30.7
00:00.7
70
70e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:10,2
06:02.9
00:07.5
71
71e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:33,3
01:31.6
00:00.9
71
71e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
36:17,1
06:09.8
00:06.9
72
72e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:36,2
01:34.5
00:02.9
72
72e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:21,1
06:13.8
00:04.0
73
73e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:37,1
01:35.4
00:00.9
73
73e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:23,4
06:16.1
00:02.3
74
74e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:39,1
01:37.4
00:02.0
74
74e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
36:33,2
06:25.9
00:09.8
75
75e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:39,8
01:38.1
00:00.7
75
75e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
36:35,7
06:28.4
00:02.5
76
76e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:40,3
01:38.6
00:00.5
76
76e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
36:39,4
06:32.1
00:03.7
77
77e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:40,3
01:38.6
77
77e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
36:41,6
06:34.3
00:02.2
78
78e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:41,4
01:39.7
00:01.1
78
78e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:45,4
06:38.1
00:03.8
79
79e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:43,1
01:41.4
00:01.7
79
79e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:49,1
06:41.8
00:03.7
80
80e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
9:46,6
01:44.9
00:03.5
80
80e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
37:04,4
06:57.1
00:15.3
81
81e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:46,9
01:45.2
00:00.3
81
81e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
37:21,0
07:13.7
00:16.6
82
82e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:47,0
01:45.3
00:00.1
82
82e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
37:25,8
07:18.5
00:04.8
83
83e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:48,3
01:46.6
00:01.3
83
83e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
37:28,1
07:20.8
00:02.3
84
84e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:48,5
01:46.8
00:00.2
84
84e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
37:30,2
07:22.9
00:02.1
85
85e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:49,6
01:47.9
00:01.1
85
85e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
37:31,1
07:23.8
00:00.9
86
86e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:59,0
01:57.3
00:09.4
86
86e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
37:51,4
07:44.1
00:20.3
87
87e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:59,6
01:57.9
00:00.6
87
87e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
37:53,5
07:46.2
00:02.1
88
88e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
10:02,9
02:01.2
00:03.3
88
88e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
37:58,0
07:50.7
00:04.5
89
89e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
10:10,0
02:08.3
00:07.1
89
89e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
38:00,2
07:52.9
00:02.2
90
90e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:22,6
02:20.9
00:12.6
90
90e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
38:16,4
08:09.1
00:16.2
91
91e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:28,1
02:26.4
00:05.5
91
91e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
38:27,1
08:19.8
00:10.7
92
92e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:29,0
02:27.3
00:00.9
92
92e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
38:29,1
08:21.8
00:02.0
93
93e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:34,8
02:33.1
00:05.8
93
93e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
38:29,6
08:22.3
00:00.5
94
94e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
10:42,2
02:40.5
00:07.4
94
94e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
38:39,7
08:32.4
00:10.1
95
95e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
10:51,1
02:49.4
00:08.9
95
95e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
38:53,5
08:46.2
00:13.8
96
96e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
11:15,1
03:13.4
00:24.0
96
96e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
39:05,1
08:57.8
00:11.6
97
97e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
11:15,8
03:14.1
00:00.7
97
97e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:10,2
09:02.9
00:05.1
98
98e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:25,8
03:24.1
00:10.0
98
98e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
39:51,5
09:44.2
00:41.3
99
99e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:25,8
03:24.1
99
99e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
40:39,8
10:32.5
00:48.3
100
100e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
11:25,8
03:24.1
100
100e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
42:11,5
12:04.2
01:31.7
101
101e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
11:25,8
03:24.1
101
101e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
42:22,6
12:15.3
00:11.1
102
102e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:25,8
03:24.1
102
102e
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
42:58,4
12:51.1
00:35.8
103
103e
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOUVARD Gilles
DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:25,8
03:24.1
103
103e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
42:58,7
12:51.4
00:00.3
104
104e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:25,8
03:24.1
104
104e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
43:07,6
13:00.3
00:08.9
105
105e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
11:25,8
03:24.1
105
105e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
43:08,8
13:01.5
00:01.2