71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
90 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:36,2
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
59:45,3
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
11:39,2
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:00:13,4
00:28.1
00:28.1
3
3e
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+ 15
GT+
15
11:39,8
00:03.6
00:00.6
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:00:22,0
00:36.7
00:08.6
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
11:42,0
00:05.8
00:02.2
4
4e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:00:22,8
00:37.5
00:00.8
5
5e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
11:42,2
00:06.0
00:00.2
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:00:36,8
00:51.5
00:14.0
6
6e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:47,0
00:10.8
00:04.8
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:00:48,5
01:03.2
00:11.7
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:47,3
00:11.1
00:00.3
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:01:34,1
01:48.8
00:45.6
8
8e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
11:48,2
00:12.0
00:00.9
8
8e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:01:39,4
01:54.1
00:05.3
9
9e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
11:50,7
00:14.5
00:02.5
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:02:07,5
02:22.2
00:28.1
10
10e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
11:51,9
00:15.7
00:01.2
10
10e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:02:49,8
03:04.5
00:42.3
11
11e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:55,1
00:18.9
00:03.2
11
11e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:02:52,9
03:07.6
00:03.1
12
12e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:57,5
00:21.3
00:02.4
12
12e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:03:30,9
03:45.6
00:38.0
13
13e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
11:59,9
00:23.7
00:02.4
13
13e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:03:41,6
03:56.3
00:10.7
14
14e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:03,1
00:26.9
00:03.2
14
14e
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:03:55,7
04:10.4
00:14.1
15
15e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:09,6
00:33.4
00:06.5
15
15e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:04:07,2
04:21.9
00:11.5
16
16e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:11,3
00:35.1
00:01.7
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:04:26,8
04:41.5
00:19.6
17
17e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:15,4
00:39.2
00:04.1
17
17e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:43,4
04:58.1
00:16.6
18
18e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
12:26,4
00:50.2
00:11.0
18
18e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:04:47,2
05:01.9
00:03.8
19
19e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:27,9
00:51.7
00:01.5
19
19e
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:04:53,8
05:08.5
00:06.6
20
20e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:27,9
00:51.7
20
20e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:23,6
05:38.3
00:29.8
21
21e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:28,9
00:52.7
00:01.0
21
21e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:05:27,0
05:41.7
00:03.4
22
22e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:32,3
00:56.1
00:03.4
22
22e
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:05:34,8
05:49.5
00:07.8
23
23e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:35,5
00:59.3
00:03.2
23
23e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:38,0
05:52.7
00:03.2
24
24e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:38,8
01:02.6
00:03.3
24
24e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:06:33,1
06:47.8
00:55.1
25
25e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:43,2
01:07.0
00:04.4
25
25e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:06:37,6
06:52.3
00:04.5
26
26e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:44,3
01:08.1
00:01.1
26
26e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:06:48,9
07:03.6
00:11.3
27
27e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:44,7
01:08.5
00:00.4
27
27e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:06:56,7
07:11.4
00:07.8
28
28e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:45,0
01:08.8
00:00.3
28
28e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:07:23,1
07:37.8
00:26.4
29
29e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:47,0
01:10.8
00:02.0
29
29e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:07:45,0
07:59.7
00:21.9
30
30e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:47,1
01:10.9
00:00.1
30
30e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:05,4
08:20.1
00:20.4
31
31e
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:52,3
01:16.1
00:05.2
31
31e
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:07,9
08:22.6
00:02.5
32
32e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:54,9
01:18.7
00:02.6
32
32e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:14,3
08:29.0
00:06.4
33
33e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:56,8
01:20.6
00:01.9
33
33e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:20,2
08:34.9
00:05.9
34
34e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:58,8
01:22.6
00:02.0
34
34e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:23,2
08:37.9
00:03.0
35
35e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:58,9
01:22.7
00:00.1
35
35e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:08:27,5
08:42.2
00:04.3
36
36e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
13:02,2
01:26.0
00:03.3
36
36e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:29,4
08:44.1
00:01.9
37
37e
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
13:03,2
01:27.0
00:01.0
37
37e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:32,3
08:47.0
00:02.9
38
38e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:03,4
01:27.2
00:00.2
38
38e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:33,8
08:48.5
00:01.5
39
39e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:04,2
01:28.0
00:00.8
39
39e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:38,8
08:53.5
00:05.0
40
40e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:04,7
01:28.5
00:00.5
40
40e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:08:43,5
08:58.2
00:04.7
41
41e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:05,0
01:28.8
00:00.3
41
41e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:08:55,0
09:09.7
00:11.5
42
42e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:05,7
01:29.5
00:00.7
42
42e
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain
SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:08:58,4
09:13.1
00:03.4
43
43e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:06,0
01:29.8
00:00.3
43
43e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:03,2
09:17.9
00:04.8
44
44e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:06,0
01:29.8
44
44e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:05,7
09:20.4
00:02.5
45
45e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:07,5
01:31.3
00:01.5
45
45e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:09:10,8
09:25.5
00:05.1
46
46e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:07,6
01:31.4
00:00.1
46
46e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:09:14,2
09:28.9
00:03.4
47
47e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:08,3
01:32.1
00:00.7
47
47e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:15,4
09:30.1
00:01.2
48
48e
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas
BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:09,4
01:33.2
00:01.1
48
48e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:29,2
09:43.9
00:13.8
49
49e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:11,5
01:35.3
00:02.1
49
49e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:09:40,1
09:54.8
00:10.9
50
50e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:12,2
01:36.0
00:00.7
50
50e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:09:47,4
10:02.1
00:07.3
51
51e
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:17,3
01:41.1
00:05.1
51
51e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:09:53,8
10:08.5
00:06.4
52
52e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:17,4
01:41.2
00:00.1
52
52e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:54,1
10:08.8
00:00.3
53
53e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:18,6
01:42.4
00:01.2
53
53e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:10:11,4
10:26.1
00:17.3
54
54e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:18,7
01:42.5
00:00.1
54
54e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:10:25,6
10:40.3
00:14.2
55
55e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:20,6
01:44.4
00:01.9
55
55e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:10:31,1
10:45.8
00:05.5
56
56e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:20,8
01:44.6
00:00.2
56
56e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:34,9
10:49.6
00:03.8
57
57e
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo
MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:22,5
01:46.3
00:01.7
57
57e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:10:39,1
10:53.8
00:04.2
58
58e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:24,9
01:48.7
00:02.4
58
58e
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:10:49,0
11:03.7
00:09.9
59
59e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:25,8
01:49.6
00:00.9
59
59e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:10:52,8
11:07.5
00:03.8
60
60e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:28,2
01:52.0
00:02.4
60
60e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:56,6
11:11.3
00:03.8
61
61e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:28,9
01:52.7
00:00.7
61
61e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:11:17,8
11:32.5
00:21.2
62
62e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:34,3
01:58.1
00:05.4
62
62e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:11:32,3
11:47.0
00:14.5
63
63e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:35,3
01:59.1
00:01.0
63
63e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:11:39,9
11:54.6
00:07.6
64
64e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:39,0
02:02.8
00:03.7
64
64e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:12:02,6
12:17.3
00:22.7
65
65e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:42,5
02:06.3
00:03.5
65
65e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:12:21,0
12:35.7
00:18.4
66
66e
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
13:45,6
02:09.4
00:03.1
66
66e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:12:31,0
12:45.7
00:10.0
67
67e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:45,6
02:09.4
67
67e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:12:47,9
13:02.6
00:16.9
68
68e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:47,4
02:11.2
00:01.8
68
68e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:13:03,7
13:18.4
00:15.8
69
69e
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:49,8
02:13.6
00:02.4
69
69e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:08,8
13:23.5
00:05.1
70
70e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
13:49,9
02:13.7
00:00.1
70
70e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:13:19,1
13:33.8
00:10.3
71
71e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:53,6
02:17.4
00:03.7
71
71e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:13:31,2
13:45.9
00:12.1
72
72e
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:57,1
02:20.9
00:03.5
72
72e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:13:37,6
13:52.3
00:06.4
73
73e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:57,3
02:21.1
00:00.2
73
73e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:14:50,3
15:05.0
01:12.7
74
74e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
13:57,7
02:21.5
00:00.4
74
74e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:14:51,7
15:06.4
00:01.4
75
75e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:06,5
02:30.3
00:08.8
75
75e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:15:33,0
15:47.7
00:41.3
76
76e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
14:11,2
02:35.0
00:04.7
76
76e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:51,8
16:06.5
00:18.8
77
77e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:12,6
02:36.4
00:01.4
77
77e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:16:07,3
16:22.0
00:15.5
78
78e
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:26,6
02:50.4
00:14.0
78
78e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:16:12,5
16:27.2
00:05.2
79
79e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:28,8
02:52.6
00:02.2
79
79e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
1:16:15,9
16:30.6
00:03.4
80
80e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:29,1
02:52.9
00:00.3
80
80e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:16:29,3
16:44.0
00:13.4
81
81e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
14:32,6
02:56.4
00:03.5
81
81e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:51,8
18:06.5
01:22.5
82
82e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:35,5
02:59.3
00:02.9
82
82e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:08,7
19:23.4
01:16.9
83
83e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:37,5
03:01.3
00:02.0
83
83e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:20:42,2
20:56.9
01:33.5
84
84e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
14:37,7
03:01.5
00:00.2
84
84e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
1:23:40,0
23:54.7
02:57.8
85
85e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:45,6
03:09.4
00:07.9
85
85e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
1:26:22,2
26:36.9
02:42.2
86
86e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:10,1
03:33.9
00:24.5
86
86e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:27:31,1
27:45.8
01:08.9
87
87e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
15:25,5
03:49.3
00:15.4
87
87e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:10:46,8
3:11:01.5
2:43:15.7
88
88e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
15:29,3
03:53.1
00:03.8
88
88e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:46:02,5
3:46:17.2
35:15.7
89
89e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
16:12,7
04:36.5
00:43.4
89
89e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:48:11,7
3:48:26.4
02:09.2
90
90e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
19:02,0
07:25.8
02:49.3
90
90e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:03:25,0
4:03:39.7
15:13.3