42ème Rallye VHC Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
42ème Rallye VHC Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
24 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Lancia 037
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Lancia 037
CLA
CLA
8:21,5
1
1er
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Lancia 037
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Lancia 037
CLA
CLA
43:29,1
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:37,7
00:16.2
00:16.2
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
43:39,2
00:10.1
00:10.1
3
3e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort RS
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
8:43,5
00:22.0
00:05.8
3
3e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort RS
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
43:57,4
00:28.3
00:18.2
4
4e
DEL FIACCO Jean-Pierre
GODIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
DEL FIACCO Jean-Pierre
GODIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
8:51,3
00:29.8
00:07.8
4
4e
DEL FIACCO Jean-Pierre
GODIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
DEL FIACCO Jean-Pierre
GODIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
44:20,6
00:51.5
00:23.2
5
5e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ E5
AJ E5
8:59,1
00:37.6
00:07.8
5
5e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
44:50,6
01:21.5
00:30.0
6
6e
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 I
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
8:59,4
00:37.9
00:00.3
6
6e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
45:12,9
01:43.8
00:22.3
7
7e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
9:06,6
00:45.1
00:07.2
7
7e
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 I
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
45:25,5
01:56.4
00:12.6
8
8e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
9:09,3
00:47.8
00:02.7
8
8e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
46:06,7
02:37.6
00:41.2
9
9e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia Delta Integrale
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia Delta Integrale
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
9:15,9
00:54.4
00:06.6
9
9e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ E5
AJ E5
46:14,5
02:45.4
00:07.8
10
10e
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
9:17,1
00:55.6
00:01.2
10
10e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia Delta Integrale
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia Delta Integrale
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
46:35,0
03:05.9
00:20.5
11
11e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
9:23,9
01:02.4
00:06.8
11
11e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
46:37,4
03:08.3
00:02.4
12
12e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort Mk1 RS1600
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort Mk1 RS1600
CLA
CLA
9:24,4
01:02.9
00:00.5
12
12e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
47:05,8
03:36.7
00:28.4
13
13e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 I
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
9:29,4
01:07.9
00:05.0
13
13e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 I
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
47:10,1
03:41.0
00:04.3
14
14e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
9:31,4
01:09.9
00:02.0
14
14e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort Mk1 RS1600
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort Mk1 RS1600
CLA
CLA
47:49,1
04:20.0
00:39.0
15
15e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:34,4
01:12.9
00:03.0
15
15e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
47:51,9
04:22.8
00:02.8
16
16e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110 1600S
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110 1600S
3 B5
3 B5
9:36,4
01:14.9
00:02.0
16
16e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110 1600S
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110 1600S
3 B5
3 B5
48:03,0
04:33.9
00:11.1
17
17e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
9:58,1
01:36.6
00:21.7
17
17e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
48:35,0
05:05.9
00:32.0
18
18e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ E5
NJ E5
9:58,5
01:37.0
00:00.4
18
18e
BARRET Olivier
BUDAI Ingrid
Porsche 911
BARRET Olivier
BUDAI Ingrid
Porsche 911
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
49:12,0
05:42.9
00:37.0
19
19e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault 5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
10:12,5
01:51.0
00:14.0
19
19e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ E5
NJ E5
49:16,5
05:47.4
00:04.5
20
20e
BARRET Olivier
BUDAI Ingrid
Porsche 911
BARRET Olivier
BUDAI Ingrid
Porsche 911
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
10:21,2
01:59.7
00:08.7
20
20e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
50:00,9
06:31.8
00:44.4
21
21e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
10:31,0
02:09.5
00:09.8
21
21e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault 5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
50:14,4
06:45.3
00:13.5
22
22e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
10:32,3
02:10.8
00:01.3
22
22e
VOISIN Robert
LOIZEAUX Quentin
Porsche 911 SC
VOISIN Robert
LOIZEAUX Quentin
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
50:16,4
06:47.3
00:02.0
23
23e
VOISIN Robert
LOIZEAUX Quentin
Porsche 911 SC
VOISIN Robert
LOIZEAUX Quentin
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:32,3
02:10.8
23
23e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
51:27,6
07:58.5
01:11.2
24
24e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:32,3
02:10.8
24
24e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
52:52,4
09:23.3
01:24.8