42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
112 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
0:54,1
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
0:54,1
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
0:57,0
00:02.9
00:02.9
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
0:57,0
00:02.9
00:02.9
3
3e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
0:57,2
00:03.1
00:00.2
3
3e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
0:57,2
00:03.1
00:00.2
4
4e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
0:57,4
00:03.3
00:00.2
4
4e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
0:57,4
00:03.3
00:00.2
5
5e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
0:58,2
00:04.1
00:00.8
5
5e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
0:58,2
00:04.1
00:00.8
6
6e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
0:58,6
00:04.5
00:00.4
6
6e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
0:58,6
00:04.5
00:00.4
7
7e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
0:58,8
00:04.7
00:00.2
7
7e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
0:58,8
00:04.7
00:00.2
8
8e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
0:58,9
00:04.8
00:00.1
8
8e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
0:58,9
00:04.8
00:00.1
9
9e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
0:59,0
00:04.9
00:00.1
9
9e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
0:59,0
00:04.9
00:00.1
10
10e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
0:59,6
00:05.5
00:00.6
10
10e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
0:59,6
00:05.5
00:00.6
11
11e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:59,8
00:05.7
00:00.2
11
11e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:59,8
00:05.7
00:00.2
12
12e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
0:59,9
00:05.8
00:00.1
12
12e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
0:59,9
00:05.8
00:00.1
13
13e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
0:59,9
00:05.8
13
13e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
0:59,9
00:05.8
14
14e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
0:59,9
00:05.8
14
14e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
0:59,9
00:05.8
15
15e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:00,0
00:05.9
00:00.1
15
15e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:00,0
00:05.9
00:00.1
16
16e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:00,1
00:06.0
00:00.1
16
16e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:00,1
00:06.0
00:00.1
17
17e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
1:00,2
00:06.1
00:00.1
17
17e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
1:00,2
00:06.1
00:00.1
18
18e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:00,3
00:06.2
00:00.1
18
18e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:00,3
00:06.2
00:00.1
19
19e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
FN 4
FN
4
1:00,4
00:06.3
00:00.1
19
19e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
FN 4
FN
4
1:00,4
00:06.3
00:00.1
20
20e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:00,4
00:06.3
20
20e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:00,4
00:06.3
21
21e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:00,5
00:06.4
00:00.1
21
21e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:00,5
00:06.4
00:00.1
22
22e
LACOMY Laurent
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:00,8
00:06.7
00:00.3
22
22e
LACOMY Laurent
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:00,8
00:06.7
00:00.3
23
23e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:00,8
00:06.7
23
23e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:00,8
00:06.7
24
24e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
1:00,9
00:06.8
00:00.1
24
24e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
1:00,9
00:06.8
00:00.1
25
25e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:00,9
00:06.8
25
25e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:00,9
00:06.8
26
26e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:01,2
00:07.1
00:00.3
26
26e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:01,2
00:07.1
00:00.3
27
27e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:01,3
00:07.2
00:00.1
27
27e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:01,3
00:07.2
00:00.1
28
28e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:01,4
00:07.3
00:00.1
28
28e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:01,4
00:07.3
00:00.1
29
29e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:01,5
00:07.4
00:00.1
29
29e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:01,5
00:07.4
00:00.1
30
30e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:01,7
00:07.6
00:00.2
30
30e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:01,7
00:07.6
00:00.2
31
31e
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio R3
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:01,7
00:07.6
31
31e
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio R3
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:01,7
00:07.6
32
32e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
1:02,2
00:08.1
00:00.5
32
32e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
1:02,2
00:08.1
00:00.5
33
33e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:02,4
00:08.3
00:00.2
33
33e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:02,4
00:08.3
00:00.2
34
34e
HENRY Julien
LEROUX John
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
LEROUX John
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
1:02,5
00:08.4
00:00.1
34
34e
HENRY Julien
LEROUX John
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
LEROUX John
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
1:02,5
00:08.4
00:00.1
35
35e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
1:02,7
00:08.6
00:00.2
35
35e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
1:02,7
00:08.6
00:00.2
36
36e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:02,8
00:08.7
00:00.1
36
36e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:02,8
00:08.7
00:00.1
37
37e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:02,9
00:08.8
00:00.1
37
37e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:02,9
00:08.8
00:00.1
38
38e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:02,9
00:08.8
38
38e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:02,9
00:08.8
39
39e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:02,9
00:08.8
39
39e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:02,9
00:08.8
40
40e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:03,2
00:09.1
00:00.3
40
40e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:03,2
00:09.1
00:00.3
41
41e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:03,3
00:09.2
00:00.1
41
41e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:03,3
00:09.2
00:00.1
42
42e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
1:03,5
00:09.4
00:00.2
42
42e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
1:03,5
00:09.4
00:00.2
43
43e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:03,5
00:09.4
43
43e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:03,5
00:09.4
44
44e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:04,4
00:10.3
00:00.9
44
44e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:04,4
00:10.3
00:00.9
45
45e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:04,6
00:10.5
00:00.2
45
45e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:04,6
00:10.5
00:00.2
46
46e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:04,7
00:10.6
00:00.1
46
46e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:04,7
00:10.6
00:00.1
47
47e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:04,8
00:10.7
00:00.1
47
47e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:04,8
00:10.7
00:00.1
48
48e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
1:04,9
00:10.8
00:00.1
48
48e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
1:04,9
00:10.8
00:00.1
49
49e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
1:05,0
00:10.9
00:00.1
49
49e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
1:05,0
00:10.9
00:00.1
50
50e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:05,0
00:10.9
50
50e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:05,0
00:10.9
51
51e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:05,2
00:11.1
00:00.2
51
51e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:05,2
00:11.1
00:00.2
52
52e
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:05,2
00:11.1
52
52e
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:05,2
00:11.1
53
53e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
1:05,3
00:11.2
00:00.1
53
53e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
1:05,3
00:11.2
00:00.1
54
54e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:05,5
00:11.4
00:00.2
54
54e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:05,5
00:11.4
00:00.2
55
55e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:06,1
00:12.0
00:00.6
55
55e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:06,1
00:12.0
00:00.6
56
56e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:06,2
00:12.1
00:00.1
56
56e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:06,2
00:12.1
00:00.1
57
57e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:06,2
00:12.1
57
57e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:06,2
00:12.1
58
58e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
1:06,3
00:12.2
00:00.1
58
58e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
1:06,3
00:12.2
00:00.1
59
59e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06,4
00:12.3
00:00.1
59
59e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06,4
00:12.3
00:00.1
60
60e
VAZQUEZ Alexandre
MATHON Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
VAZQUEZ Alexandre
MATHON Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:06,4
00:12.3
60
60e
VAZQUEZ Alexandre
MATHON Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
VAZQUEZ Alexandre
MATHON Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:06,4
00:12.3
61
61e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:07,1
00:13.0
00:00.7
61
61e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:07,1
00:13.0
00:00.7
62
62e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:07,1
00:13.0
62
62e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:07,1
00:13.0
63
63e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:07,8
00:13.7
00:00.7
63
63e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:07,8
00:13.7
00:00.7
64
64e
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:07,8
00:13.7
64
64e
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:07,8
00:13.7
65
65e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:07,9
00:13.8
00:00.1
65
65e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:07,9
00:13.8
00:00.1
66
66e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:08,0
00:13.9
00:00.1
66
66e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:08,0
00:13.9
00:00.1
67
67e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:08,9
00:14.8
00:00.9
67
67e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:08,9
00:14.8
00:00.9
68
68e
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:08,9
00:14.8
68
68e
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:08,9
00:14.8
69
69e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
1:09,0
00:14.9
00:00.1
69
69e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
1:09,0
00:14.9
00:00.1
70
70e
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo RS
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:09,4
00:15.3
00:00.4
70
70e
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo RS
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:09,4
00:15.3
00:00.4
71
71e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:09,6
00:15.5
00:00.2
71
71e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:09,6
00:15.5
00:00.2
72
72e
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
1:09,7
00:15.6
00:00.1
72
72e
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
1:09,7
00:15.6
00:00.1
73
73e
PERCIN Philippe
CONVERT Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERCIN Philippe
CONVERT Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:09,7
00:15.6
73
73e
PERCIN Philippe
CONVERT Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERCIN Philippe
CONVERT Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:09,7
00:15.6
74
74e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
1:10,0
00:15.9
00:00.3
74
74e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
1:10,0
00:15.9
00:00.3
75
75e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:10,2
00:16.1
00:00.2
75
75e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:10,2
00:16.1
00:00.2
76
76e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,2
00:16.1
76
76e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,2
00:16.1
77
77e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:10,2
00:16.1
77
77e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:10,2
00:16.1
78
78e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:10,3
00:16.2
00:00.1
78
78e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:10,3
00:16.2
00:00.1
79
79e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:10,4
00:16.3
00:00.1
79
79e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:10,4
00:16.3
00:00.1
80
80e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:10,6
00:16.5
00:00.2
80
80e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:10,6
00:16.5
00:00.2
81
81e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:10,6
00:16.5
81
81e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:10,6
00:16.5
82
82e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:10,6
00:16.5
82
82e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:10,6
00:16.5
83
83e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:10,7
00:16.6
00:00.1
83
83e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:10,7
00:16.6
00:00.1
84
84e
REYMOND Hervé
MARTIN Laurent
Renault Clio RS
REYMOND Hervé
MARTIN Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:10,9
00:16.8
00:00.2
84
84e
REYMOND Hervé
MARTIN Laurent
Renault Clio RS
REYMOND Hervé
MARTIN Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:10,9
00:16.8
00:00.2
85
85e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:11,4
00:17.3
00:00.5
85
85e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:11,4
00:17.3
00:00.5
86
86e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:11,5
00:17.4
00:00.1
86
86e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:11,5
00:17.4
00:00.1
87
87e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
Porsche Cayman S
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:11,6
00:17.5
00:00.1
87
87e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
Porsche Cayman S
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:11,6
00:17.5
00:00.1
88
88e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:11,6
00:17.5
88
88e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:11,6
00:17.5
89
89e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:12,0
00:17.9
00:00.4
89
89e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:12,0
00:17.9
00:00.4
90
90e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:12,1
00:18.0
00:00.1
90
90e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:12,1
00:18.0
00:00.1
91
91e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
1:12,5
00:18.4
00:00.4
91
91e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
1:12,5
00:18.4
00:00.4
92
92e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:12,5
00:18.4
92
92e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:12,5
00:18.4
93
93e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:13,0
00:18.9
00:00.5
93
93e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:13,0
00:18.9
00:00.5
94
94e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:13,1
00:19.0
00:00.1
94
94e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:13,1
00:19.0
00:00.1
95
95e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:13,2
00:19.1
00:00.1
95
95e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:13,2
00:19.1
00:00.1
96
96e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:13,6
00:19.5
00:00.4
96
96e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:13,6
00:19.5
00:00.4
97
97e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:14,2
00:20.1
00:00.6
97
97e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:14,2
00:20.1
00:00.6
98
98e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:14,5
00:20.4
00:00.3
98
98e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:14,5
00:20.4
00:00.3
99
99e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:14,7
00:20.6
00:00.2
99
99e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:14,7
00:20.6
00:00.2
100
100e
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
1:15,3
00:21.2
00:00.6
100
100e
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
1:15,3
00:21.2
00:00.6
101
101e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:15,6
00:21.5
00:00.3
101
101e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:15,6
00:21.5
00:00.3
102
102e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:15,9
00:21.8
00:00.3
102
102e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:15,9
00:21.8
00:00.3
103
103e
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:16,5
00:22.4
00:00.6
103
103e
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:16,5
00:22.4
00:00.6
104
104e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,8
00:22.7
00:00.3
104
104e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,8
00:22.7
00:00.3
105
105e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:16,9
00:22.8
00:00.1
105
105e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:16,9
00:22.8
00:00.1
106
106e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:17,2
00:23.1
00:00.3
106
106e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:17,2
00:23.1
00:00.3
107
107e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:17,5
00:23.4
00:00.3
107
107e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:17,5
00:23.4
00:00.3
108
108e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:17,8
00:23.7
00:00.3
108
108e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:17,8
00:23.7
00:00.3
109
109e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,9
00:23.8
00:00.1
109
109e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,9
00:23.8
00:00.1
110
110e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:22,3
00:28.2
00:04.4
110
110e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:22,3
00:28.2
00:04.4
111
111e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:22,3
00:28.2
111
111e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:22,3
00:28.2
112
112e
TISSOT Yoann
DONAT-MAGNIN Valentine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSOT Yoann
DONAT-MAGNIN Valentine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:22,3
00:28.2
112
112e
TISSOT Yoann
DONAT-MAGNIN Valentine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSOT Yoann
DONAT-MAGNIN Valentine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:22,3
00:28.2