42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:12,3
1
1er
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:09,5
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:19,8
00:07.5
00:07.5
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:13,9
00:04.4
00:04.4
3
3e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,3
00:19.0
00:11.5
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
7:28,5
00:19.0
00:14.6
4
4e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
6:31,5
00:19.2
00:00.2
4
4e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:32,3
00:22.8
00:03.8
5
5e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:33,3
00:21.0
00:01.8
5
5e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,5
00:23.0
00:00.2
6
6e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:37,2
00:24.9
00:03.9
6
6e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:35,4
00:25.9
00:02.9
7
7e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:37,5
00:25.2
00:00.3
7
7e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:37,2
00:27.7
00:01.8
8
8e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:39,8
00:27.5
00:02.3
8
8e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:40,4
00:30.9
00:03.2
9
9e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
6:40,8
00:28.5
00:01.0
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
7:41,7
00:32.2
00:01.3
10
10e
LACOMY Laurent
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:41,8
00:29.5
00:01.0
10
10e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
7:41,7
00:32.2
11
11e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
6:43,1
00:30.8
00:01.3
11
11e
LACOMY Laurent
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:42,6
00:33.1
00:00.9
12
12e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:45,1
00:32.8
00:02.0
12
12e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:43,9
00:34.4
00:01.3
13
13e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
6:45,1
00:32.8
13
13e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:44,4
00:34.9
00:00.5
14
14e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:45,5
00:33.2
00:00.4
14
14e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:46,9
00:37.4
00:02.5
15
15e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:46,8
00:34.5
00:01.3
15
15e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:49,6
00:40.1
00:02.7
16
16e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:49,7
00:37.4
00:02.9
16
16e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
7:50,1
00:40.6
00:00.5
17
17e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,0
00:39.7
00:02.3
17
17e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:52,5
00:43.0
00:02.4
18
18e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:52,0
00:39.7
18
18e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:53,5
00:44.0
00:01.0
19
19e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:53,2
00:40.9
00:01.2
19
19e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
7:54,2
00:44.7
00:00.7
20
20e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
6:54,0
00:41.7
00:00.8
20
20e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:59,4
00:49.9
00:05.2
21
21e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:56,0
00:43.7
00:02.0
21
21e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,6
00:51.1
00:01.2
22
22e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
6:59,3
00:47.0
00:03.3
22
22e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:01,4
00:51.9
00:00.8
23
23e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:01,6
00:49.3
00:02.3
23
23e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
8:02,0
00:52.5
00:00.6
24
24e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:03,2
00:50.9
00:01.6
24
24e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:04,4
00:54.9
00:02.4
25
25e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:03,3
00:51.0
00:00.1
25
25e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
FN 4
FN
4
8:06,7
00:57.2
00:02.3
26
26e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:03,6
00:51.3
00:00.3
26
26e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:07,8
00:58.3
00:01.1
27
27e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:04,2
00:51.9
00:00.6
27
27e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:08,7
00:59.2
00:00.9
28
28e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:05,9
00:53.6
00:01.7
28
28e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:09,7
01:00.2
00:01.0
29
29e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
FN 4
FN
4
7:06,3
00:54.0
00:00.4
29
29e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:10,0
01:00.5
00:00.3
30
30e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:07,5
00:55.2
00:01.2
30
30e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:10,8
01:01.3
00:00.8
31
31e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:07,9
00:55.6
00:00.4
31
31e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:13,5
01:04.0
00:02.7
32
32e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:08,6
00:56.3
00:00.7
32
32e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,7
01:04.2
00:00.2
33
33e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:08,7
00:56.4
00:00.1
33
33e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:13,8
01:04.3
00:00.1
34
34e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:11,3
00:59.0
00:02.6
34
34e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:14,4
01:04.9
00:00.6
35
35e
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
7:11,9
00:59.6
00:00.6
35
35e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:14,8
01:05.3
00:00.4
36
36e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
7:13,5
01:01.2
00:01.6
36
36e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:16,1
01:06.6
00:01.3
37
37e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:13,8
01:01.5
00:00.3
37
37e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:17,0
01:07.5
00:00.9
38
38e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:14,0
01:01.7
00:00.2
38
38e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
8:17,0
01:07.5
39
39e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
Porsche Cayman S
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
7:14,4
01:02.1
00:00.4
39
39e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:19,1
01:09.6
00:02.1
40
40e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:16,1
01:03.8
00:01.7
40
40e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
8:21,0
01:11.5
00:01.9
41
41e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
7:16,1
01:03.8
41
41e
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
8:21,6
01:12.1
00:00.6
42
42e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
7:19,1
01:06.8
00:03.0
42
42e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:23,1
01:13.6
00:01.5
43
43e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:19,2
01:06.9
00:00.1
43
43e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:23,6
01:14.1
00:00.5
44
44e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:19,8
01:07.5
00:00.6
44
44e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
8:24,9
01:15.4
00:01.3
45
45e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:22,0
01:09.7
00:02.2
45
45e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
8:25,2
01:15.7
00:00.3
46
46e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:22,3
01:10.0
00:00.3
46
46e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:26,2
01:16.7
00:01.0
47
47e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
7:23,0
01:10.7
00:00.7
47
47e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
8:26,9
01:17.4
00:00.7
48
48e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:23,7
01:11.4
00:00.7
48
48e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:29,3
01:19.8
00:02.4
49
49e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:23,9
01:11.6
00:00.2
49
49e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
8:33,0
01:23.5
00:03.7
50
50e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:24,1
01:11.8
00:00.2
50
50e
HENRY Julien
LEROUX John
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
LEROUX John
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
8:33,9
01:24.4
00:00.9
51
51e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:24,5
01:12.2
00:00.4
51
51e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:37,9
01:28.4
00:04.0
52
52e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
7:26,7
01:14.4
00:02.2
52
52e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:41,7
01:32.2
00:03.8
53
53e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
7:29,3
01:17.0
00:02.6
53
53e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:42,7
01:33.2
00:01.0
54
54e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:29,6
01:17.3
00:00.3
54
54e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:43,3
01:33.8
00:00.6
55
55e
HENRY Julien
LEROUX John
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
LEROUX John
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,4
01:19.1
00:01.8
55
55e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:43,6
01:34.1
00:00.3
56
56e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:32,9
01:20.6
00:01.5
56
56e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
8:46,1
01:36.6
00:02.5
57
57e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:37,5
01:25.2
00:04.6
57
57e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:47,1
01:37.6
00:01.0
58
58e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:38,5
01:26.2
00:01.0
58
58e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:50,8
01:41.3
00:03.7
59
59e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:40,7
01:28.4
00:02.2
59
59e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
8:50,9
01:41.4
00:00.1
60
60e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:42,9
01:30.6
00:02.2
60
60e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:51,4
01:41.9
00:00.5
61
61e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
7:43,2
01:30.9
00:00.3
61
61e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:53,6
01:44.1
00:02.2
62
62e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:46,3
01:34.0
00:03.1
62
62e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:54,3
01:44.8
00:00.7
63
63e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:48,0
01:35.7
00:01.7
63
63e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
Porsche Cayman S
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
8:56,0
01:46.5
00:01.7
64
64e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:51,8
01:39.5
00:03.8
64
64e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:56,9
01:47.4
00:00.9
65
65e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:52,7
01:40.4
00:00.9
65
65e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:57,7
01:48.2
00:00.8
66
66e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:54,1
01:41.8
00:01.4
66
66e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:04,0
01:54.5
00:06.3
67
67e
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
7:54,9
01:42.6
00:00.8
67
67e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:04,3
01:54.8
00:00.3
68
68e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:57,9
01:45.6
00:03.0
68
68e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
9:07,6
01:58.1
00:03.3
69
69e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
7:58,5
01:46.2
00:00.6
69
69e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:09,8
02:00.3
00:02.2
70
70e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:03,6
01:51.3
00:05.1
70
70e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:10,1
02:00.6
00:00.3
71
71e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:05,4
01:53.1
00:01.8
71
71e
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
9:10,2
02:00.7
00:00.1
72
72e
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:05,8
01:53.5
00:00.4
72
72e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:10,7
02:01.2
00:00.5
73
73e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
8:06,2
01:53.9
00:00.4
73
73e
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:11,0
02:01.5
00:00.3
74
74e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
8:07,0
01:54.7
00:00.8
74
74e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:15,4
02:05.9
00:04.4
75
75e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:10,7
01:58.4
00:03.7
75
75e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
9:15,6
02:06.1
00:00.2
76
76e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:11,2
01:58.9
00:00.5
76
76e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
9:19,5
02:10.0
00:03.9
77
77e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
8:14,7
02:02.4
00:03.5
77
77e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:19,8
02:10.3
00:00.3
78
78e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:16,3
02:04.0
00:01.6
78
78e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:23,3
02:13.8
00:03.5
79
79e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
8:20,2
02:07.9
00:03.9
79
79e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:44,1
02:34.6
00:20.8
80
80e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:26,9
02:14.6
00:06.7
80
80e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:49,2
02:39.7
00:05.1
81
81e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:26,9
02:14.6
81
81e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
9:51,7
02:42.2
00:02.5
82
82e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:45,0
02:32.7
00:18.1
82
82e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:55,5
02:46.0
00:03.8
83
83e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:46,1
02:33.8
00:01.1
83
83e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:55,6
02:46.1
00:00.1
84
84e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:48,4
02:36.1
00:02.3
84
84e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:01,9
02:52.4
00:06.3
85
85e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:54,7
02:42.4
00:06.3
85
85e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:03,6
02:54.1
00:01.7
86
86e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,5
02:43.2
00:00.8
86
86e
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:04,4
02:54.9
00:00.8
87
87e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:55,5
02:43.2
87
87e
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo RS
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
10:04,9
02:55.4
00:00.5
88
88e
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:55,5
02:43.2
88
88e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:06,1
02:56.6
00:01.2
89
89e
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:55,5
02:43.2
89
89e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:10,0
03:00.5
00:03.9
90
90e
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo RS
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:55,5
02:43.2
90
90e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:12,4
03:02.9
00:02.4
91
91e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:55,5
02:43.2
91
91e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
10:12,8
03:03.3
00:00.4
92
92e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:55,5
02:43.2
92
92e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
10:13,9
03:04.4
00:01.1
93
93e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,5
02:43.2
93
93e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:16,2
03:06.7
00:02.3
94
94e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
8:55,5
02:43.2
94
94e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:19,8
03:10.3
00:03.6
95
95e
TISSOT Yoann
DONAT-MAGNIN Valentine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSOT Yoann
DONAT-MAGNIN Valentine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:55,5
02:43.2
95
95e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:20,3
03:10.8
00:00.5
96
96e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
9:01,4
02:49.1
00:05.9
96
96e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:20,4
03:10.9
00:00.1
97
97e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:01,9
02:49.6
00:00.5
97
97e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
10:21,0
03:11.5
00:00.6
98
98e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:03,0
02:50.7
00:01.1
98
98e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
10:24,8
03:15.3
00:03.8
99
99e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
9:03,8
02:51.5
00:00.8
99
99e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:25,9
03:16.4
00:01.1
100
100e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:06,7
02:54.4
00:02.9
100
100e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:35,7
03:26.2
00:09.8
101
101e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:09,0
02:56.7
00:02.3
101
101e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:38,2
03:28.7
00:02.5
102
102e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:10,1
02:57.8
00:01.1
102
102e
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
10:58,6
03:49.1
00:20.4
103
103e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:10,1
02:57.8
103
103e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
11:02,2
03:52.7
00:03.6
104
104e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:15,3
03:03.0
00:05.2
104
104e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
3:15:00,8
3:07:51.3
3:03:58.6
105
105e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:19,8
03:07.5
00:04.5
105
105e
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:15:03,3
3:07:53.8
00:02.5
106
106e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:25,2
03:12.9
00:05.4
106
106e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:15:05,5
3:07:56.0
00:02.2
107
107e
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
9:42,1
03:29.8
00:16.9
107
107e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:20:17,8
3:13:08.3
05:12.3
108
108e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
9:48,0
03:35.7
00:05.9
108
108e
TISSOT Yoann
DONAT-MAGNIN Valentine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSOT Yoann
DONAT-MAGNIN Valentine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:20:17,8
3:13:08.3