42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
97 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:12,1
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
33:02,9
2
2e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:27,5
00:15.4
00:15.4
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
33:08,5
00:05.6
00:05.6
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
12:37,8
00:25.7
00:10.3
3
3e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:41,4
00:38.5
00:32.9
4
4e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:38,3
00:26.2
00:00.5
4
4e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:02,5
00:59.6
00:21.1
5
5e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:48,2
00:36.1
00:09.9
5
5e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:02,9
01:00.0
00:00.4
6
6e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:49,1
00:37.0
00:00.9
6
6e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
34:16,2
01:13.3
00:13.3
7
7e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:54,0
00:41.9
00:04.9
7
7e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
34:20,7
01:17.8
00:04.5
8
8e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:58,6
00:46.5
00:04.6
8
8e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
34:25,9
01:23.0
00:05.2
9
9e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
12:58,7
00:46.6
00:00.1
9
9e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
34:27,5
01:24.6
00:01.6
10
10e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
13:01,5
00:49.4
00:02.8
10
10e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
34:31,0
01:28.1
00:03.5
11
11e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:06,6
00:54.5
00:05.1
11
11e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
34:34,4
01:31.5
00:03.4
12
12e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
13:07,1
00:55.0
00:00.5
12
12e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
34:52,9
01:50.0
00:18.5
13
13e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:10,9
00:58.8
00:03.8
13
13e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
34:53,1
01:50.2
00:00.2
14
14e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:11,1
00:59.0
00:00.2
14
14e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
34:56,7
01:53.8
00:03.6
15
15e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:11,6
00:59.5
00:00.5
15
15e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:58,3
01:55.4
00:01.6
16
16e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
13:12,1
01:00.0
00:00.5
16
16e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
35:02,7
01:59.8
00:04.4
17
17e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:12,4
01:00.3
00:00.3
17
17e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
35:08,9
02:06.0
00:06.2
18
18e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:12,5
01:00.4
00:00.1
18
18e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
35:13,0
02:10.1
00:04.1
19
19e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:14,7
01:02.6
00:02.2
19
19e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
35:13,1
02:10.2
00:00.1
20
20e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:16,1
01:04.0
00:01.4
20
20e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
35:16,2
02:13.3
00:03.1
21
21e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
13:16,6
01:04.5
00:00.5
21
21e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
35:21,1
02:18.2
00:04.9
22
22e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:16,9
01:04.8
00:00.3
22
22e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
35:26,1
02:23.2
00:05.0
23
23e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
13:18,7
01:06.6
00:01.8
23
23e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
35:27,2
02:24.3
00:01.1
24
24e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:19,3
01:07.2
00:00.6
24
24e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
35:45,9
02:43.0
00:18.7
25
25e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
13:21,0
01:08.9
00:01.7
25
25e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
35:50,1
02:47.2
00:04.2
26
26e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:21,8
01:09.7
00:00.8
26
26e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
35:55,7
02:52.8
00:05.6
27
27e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:23,3
01:11.2
00:01.5
27
27e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
35:55,8
02:52.9
00:00.1
28
28e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:24,5
01:12.4
00:01.2
28
28e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
35:55,9
02:53.0
00:00.1
29
29e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:25,3
01:13.2
00:00.8
29
29e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
35:56,0
02:53.1
00:00.1
30
30e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
13:26,1
01:14.0
00:00.8
30
30e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
35:58,8
02:55.9
00:02.8
31
31e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
13:26,8
01:14.7
00:00.7
31
31e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
36:00,6
02:57.7
00:01.8
32
32e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:27,3
01:15.2
00:00.5
32
32e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
36:05,4
03:02.5
00:04.8
33
33e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:27,3
01:15.2
33
33e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
36:05,5
03:02.6
00:00.1
34
34e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:31,1
01:19.0
00:03.8
34
34e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
36:07,3
03:04.4
00:01.8
35
35e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:31,3
01:19.2
00:00.2
35
35e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
36:09,0
03:06.1
00:01.7
36
36e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:33,3
01:21.2
00:02.0
36
36e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
36:09,8
03:06.9
00:00.8
37
37e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:33,4
01:21.3
00:00.1
37
37e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
36:12,9
03:10.0
00:03.1
38
38e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
13:36,3
01:24.2
00:02.9
38
38e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
36:15,0
03:12.1
00:02.1
39
39e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:36,9
01:24.8
00:00.6
39
39e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
36:19,4
03:16.5
00:04.4
40
40e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:37,6
01:25.5
00:00.7
40
40e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
36:25,1
03:22.2
00:05.7
41
41e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
13:37,6
01:25.5
41
41e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
36:31,4
03:28.5
00:06.3
42
42e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
13:38,3
01:26.2
00:00.7
42
42e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
36:37,9
03:35.0
00:06.5
43
43e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:39,6
01:27.5
00:01.3
43
43e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
36:38,6
03:35.7
00:00.7
44
44e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
13:39,9
01:27.8
00:00.3
44
44e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
36:43,5
03:40.6
00:04.9
45
45e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
13:41,0
01:28.9
00:01.1
45
45e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
36:44,2
03:41.3
00:00.7
46
46e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:41,8
01:29.7
00:00.8
46
46e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
37:14,3
04:11.4
00:30.1
47
47e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
13:42,0
01:29.9
00:00.2
47
47e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
37:19,0
04:16.1
00:04.7
48
48e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:46,1
01:34.0
00:04.1
48
48e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
37:19,7
04:16.8
00:00.7
49
49e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,9
01:37.8
00:03.8
49
49e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
37:19,8
04:16.9
00:00.1
50
50e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:50,3
01:38.2
00:00.4
50
50e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
37:33,7
04:30.8
00:13.9
51
51e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:52,9
01:40.8
00:02.6
51
51e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
37:33,7
04:30.8
52
52e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:53,1
01:41.0
00:00.2
52
52e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
37:35,8
04:32.9
00:02.1
53
53e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
13:53,2
01:41.1
00:00.1
53
53e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
37:39,5
04:36.6
00:03.7
54
54e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
13:54,7
01:42.6
00:01.5
54
54e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
37:42,9
04:40.0
00:03.4
55
55e
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:58,7
01:46.6
00:04.0
55
55e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
37:47,9
04:45.0
00:05.0
56
56e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:59,5
01:47.4
00:00.8
56
56e
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
37:48,4
04:45.5
00:00.5
57
57e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:00,7
01:48.6
00:01.2
57
57e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
37:55,8
04:52.9
00:07.4
58
58e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:02,4
01:50.3
00:01.7
58
58e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
38:02,1
04:59.2
00:06.3
59
59e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:04,0
01:51.9
00:01.6
59
59e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
38:02,8
04:59.9
00:00.7
60
60e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:04,2
01:52.1
00:00.2
60
60e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
38:07,5
05:04.6
00:04.7
61
61e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
14:05,4
01:53.3
00:01.2
61
61e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
38:09,2
05:06.3
00:01.7
62
62e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
14:07,6
01:55.5
00:02.2
62
62e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
38:09,6
05:06.7
00:00.4
63
63e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:10,0
01:57.9
00:02.4
63
63e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
38:15,6
05:12.7
00:06.0
64
64e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:15,6
02:03.5
00:05.6
64
64e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:15,8
05:12.9
00:00.2
65
65e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:18,0
02:05.9
00:02.4
65
65e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
38:15,8
05:12.9
66
66e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:20,5
02:08.4
00:02.5
66
66e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
38:17,4
05:14.5
00:01.6
67
67e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:20,6
02:08.5
00:00.1
67
67e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
38:25,6
05:22.7
00:08.2
68
68e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:24,0
02:11.9
00:03.4
68
68e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
38:48,6
05:45.7
00:23.0
69
69e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:24,1
02:12.0
00:00.1
69
69e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
39:24,7
06:21.8
00:36.1
70
70e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
14:28,0
02:15.9
00:03.9
70
70e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
39:35,6
06:32.7
00:10.9
71
71e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
14:35,0
02:22.9
00:07.0
71
71e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
39:46,1
06:43.2
00:10.5
72
72e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
14:38,1
02:26.0
00:03.1
72
72e
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
40:03,6
07:00.7
00:17.5
73
73e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:40,4
02:28.3
00:02.3
73
73e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
40:07,6
07:04.7
00:04.0
74
74e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:45,4
02:33.3
00:05.0
74
74e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
40:13,6
07:10.7
00:06.0
75
75e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:46,3
02:34.2
00:00.9
75
75e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
40:37,5
07:34.6
00:23.9
76
76e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
14:48,3
02:36.2
00:02.0
76
76e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
40:41,3
07:38.4
00:03.8
77
77e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:52,7
02:40.6
00:04.4
77
77e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
40:45,4
07:42.5
00:04.1
78
78e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:52,7
02:40.6
78
78e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
40:45,6
07:42.7
00:00.2
79
79e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
14:53,0
02:40.9
00:00.3
79
79e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
40:58,6
07:55.7
00:13.0
80
80e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:55,0
02:42.9
00:02.0
80
80e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
40:58,6
07:55.7
81
81e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:58,4
02:46.3
00:03.4
81
81e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
41:07,3
08:04.4
00:08.7
82
82e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
15:03,0
02:50.9
00:04.6
82
82e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
41:18,2
08:15.3
00:10.9
83
83e
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
15:03,5
02:51.4
00:00.5
83
83e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
41:36,4
08:33.5
00:18.2
84
84e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
15:04,5
02:52.4
00:01.0
84
84e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
41:49,7
08:46.8
00:13.3
85
85e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:04,6
02:52.5
00:00.1
85
85e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
41:56,2
08:53.3
00:06.5
86
86e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
15:05,9
02:53.8
00:01.3
86
86e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
42:01,6
08:58.7
00:05.4
87
87e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:19,7
03:07.6
00:13.8
87
87e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
42:05,1
09:02.2
00:03.5
88
88e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
15:25,4
03:13.3
00:05.7
88
88e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
42:22,1
09:19.2
00:17.0
89
89e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:35,8
03:23.7
00:10.4
89
89e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
42:40,3
09:37.4
00:18.2
90
90e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:38,4
03:26.3
00:02.6
90
90e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
42:45,0
09:42.1
00:04.7
91
91e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:40,3
03:28.2
00:01.9
91
91e
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
43:39,5
10:36.6
00:54.5
92
92e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
15:51,2
03:39.1
00:10.9
92
92e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
44:03,1
11:00.2
00:23.6
93
93e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:58,6
03:46.5
00:07.4
93
93e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
45:47,5
12:44.6
01:44.4
94
94e
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
16:05,3
03:53.2
00:06.7
94
94e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
50:19,4
17:16.5
04:31.9
95
95e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
16:16,0
04:03.9
00:10.7
95
95e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
3:43:46,3
3:10:43.4
2:53:26.9
96
96e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:03,8
07:51.7
03:47.8
96
96e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:43:55,0
3:10:52.1
00:08.7
97
97e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
27:41,8
15:29.7
07:38.0
97
97e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:48:20,4
3:15:17.5
04:25.4