42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
90 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:28,0
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:00,3
2
2e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:51,2
00:23.2
00:23.2
2
2e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:15,1
00:14.8
00:14.8
3
3e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
12:54,5
00:26.5
00:03.3
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
59:23,6
00:23.3
00:08.5
4
4e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:58,9
00:30.9
00:04.4
4
4e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
59:46,9
00:46.6
00:23.3
5
5e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:02,7
00:34.7
00:03.8
5
5e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:00:33,4
01:33.1
00:46.5
6
6e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
13:04,7
00:36.7
00:02.0
6
6e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:02,6
02:02.3
00:29.2
7
7e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
13:08,6
00:40.6
00:03.9
7
7e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:01:06,9
02:06.6
00:04.3
8
8e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:11,3
00:43.3
00:02.7
8
8e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
1:01:07,6
02:07.3
00:00.7
9
9e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:13,0
00:45.0
00:01.7
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:01:31,8
02:31.5
00:24.2
10
10e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:14,2
00:46.2
00:01.2
10
10e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:35,5
02:35.2
00:03.7
11
11e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:17,2
00:49.2
00:03.0
11
11e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:01:40,8
02:40.5
00:05.3
12
12e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:17,5
00:49.5
00:00.3
12
12e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:13,6
03:13.3
00:32.8
13
13e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:21,2
00:53.2
00:03.7
13
13e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:02:15,0
03:14.7
00:01.4
14
14e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
13:22,7
00:54.7
00:01.5
14
14e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
1:02:21,4
03:21.1
00:06.4
15
15e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:26,2
00:58.2
00:03.5
15
15e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:24,4
03:24.1
00:03.0
16
16e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
13:27,1
00:59.1
00:00.9
16
16e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:29,9
03:29.6
00:05.5
17
17e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:27,2
00:59.2
00:00.1
17
17e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:02:34,8
03:34.5
00:04.9
18
18e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
13:27,8
00:59.8
00:00.6
18
18e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:02:42,7
03:42.4
00:07.9
19
19e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
13:28,4
01:00.4
00:00.6
19
19e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:46,8
03:46.5
00:04.1
20
20e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
13:29,8
01:01.8
00:01.4
20
20e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:02:47,9
03:47.6
00:01.1
21
21e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:31,7
01:03.7
00:01.9
21
21e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:50,9
03:50.6
00:03.0
22
22e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:32,7
01:04.7
00:01.0
22
22e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:02:57,5
03:57.2
00:06.6
23
23e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:35,9
01:07.9
00:03.2
23
23e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:03,7
04:03.4
00:06.2
24
24e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:36,4
01:08.4
00:00.5
24
24e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:12,7
04:12.4
00:09.0
25
25e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
13:37,1
01:09.1
00:00.7
25
25e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:03:13,7
04:13.4
00:01.0
26
26e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:38,9
01:10.9
00:01.8
26
26e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:03:25,2
04:24.9
00:11.5
27
27e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
13:40,4
01:12.4
00:01.5
27
27e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:03:34,0
04:33.7
00:08.8
28
28e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
13:40,5
01:12.5
00:00.1
28
28e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
1:03:38,7
04:38.4
00:04.7
29
29e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:41,3
01:13.3
00:00.8
29
29e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:03:44,8
04:44.5
00:06.1
30
30e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:45,0
01:17.0
00:03.7
30
30e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
1:03:55,4
04:55.1
00:10.6
31
31e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
13:46,9
01:18.9
00:01.9
31
31e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:03:57,7
04:57.4
00:02.3
32
32e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:48,7
01:20.7
00:01.8
32
32e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:58,6
04:58.3
00:00.9
33
33e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:49,2
01:21.2
00:00.5
33
33e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:04,9
05:04.6
00:06.3
34
34e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:49,6
01:21.6
00:00.4
34
34e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:04:09,5
05:09.2
00:04.6
35
35e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:50,5
01:22.5
00:00.9
35
35e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:04:16,7
05:16.4
00:07.2
36
36e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
13:51,7
01:23.7
00:01.2
36
36e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:04:23,5
05:23.2
00:06.8
37
37e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:52,4
01:24.4
00:00.7
37
37e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:04:40,3
05:40.0
00:16.8
38
38e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:52,6
01:24.6
00:00.2
38
38e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:04:41,0
05:40.7
00:00.7
39
39e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:58,0
01:30.0
00:05.4
39
39e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:04:47,2
05:46.9
00:06.2
40
40e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
14:00,5
01:32.5
00:02.5
40
40e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:04:47,2
05:46.9
41
41e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:02,3
01:34.3
00:01.8
41
41e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
1:04:52,5
05:52.2
00:05.3
42
42e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:03,5
01:35.5
00:01.2
42
42e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:04:55,8
05:55.5
00:03.3
43
43e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:05,9
01:37.9
00:02.4
43
43e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:04:58,3
05:58.0
00:02.5
44
44e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
14:07,3
01:39.3
00:01.4
44
44e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:01,1
06:00.8
00:02.8
45
45e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
14:08,5
01:40.5
00:01.2
45
45e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:05:42,2
06:41.9
00:41.1
46
46e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:15,5
01:47.5
00:07.0
46
46e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:06:07,4
07:07.1
00:25.2
47
47e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:15,7
01:47.7
00:00.2
47
47e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:06:08,3
07:08.0
00:00.9
48
48e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:16,9
01:48.9
00:01.2
48
48e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:11,6
07:11.3
00:03.3
49
49e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:19,3
01:51.3
00:02.4
49
49e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:06:16,7
07:16.4
00:05.1
50
50e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:19,7
01:51.7
00:00.4
50
50e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:06:35,4
07:35.1
00:18.7
51
51e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
14:21,2
01:53.2
00:01.5
51
51e
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:06:45,1
07:44.8
00:09.7
52
52e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
14:21,2
01:53.2
52
52e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:07:05,3
08:05.0
00:20.2
53
53e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:24,0
01:56.0
00:02.8
53
53e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:07:13,1
08:12.8
00:07.8
54
54e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:24,4
01:56.4
00:00.4
54
54e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:25,0
08:24.7
00:11.9
55
55e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:24,4
01:56.4
55
55e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:07:25,4
08:25.1
00:00.4
56
56e
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:32,6
02:04.6
00:08.2
56
56e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:25,7
08:25.4
00:00.3
57
57e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:32,8
02:04.8
00:00.2
57
57e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:29,8
08:29.5
00:04.1
58
58e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:34,6
02:06.6
00:01.8
58
58e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:07:34,3
08:34.0
00:04.5
59
59e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:35,4
02:07.4
00:00.8
59
59e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:07:38,9
08:38.6
00:04.6
60
60e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:36,8
02:08.8
00:01.4
60
60e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:39,6
08:39.3
00:00.7
61
61e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:38,4
02:10.4
00:01.6
61
61e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:07:40,7
08:40.4
00:01.1
62
62e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
14:38,5
02:10.5
00:00.1
62
62e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:07:59,0
08:58.7
00:18.3
63
63e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:38,6
02:10.6
00:00.1
63
63e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:08:22,0
09:21.7
00:23.0
64
64e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
14:38,7
02:10.7
00:00.1
64
64e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:08:35,6
09:35.3
00:13.6
65
65e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:43,8
02:15.8
00:05.1
65
65e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:08:49,8
09:49.5
00:14.2
66
66e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:45,3
02:17.3
00:01.5
66
66e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:09:47,2
10:46.9
00:57.4
67
67e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:51,7
02:23.7
00:06.4
67
67e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:10:40,9
11:40.6
00:53.7
68
68e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:52,3
02:24.3
00:00.6
68
68e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:46,2
11:45.9
00:05.3
69
69e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:53,7
02:25.7
00:01.4
69
69e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:11:01,5
12:01.2
00:15.3
70
70e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:56,7
02:28.7
00:03.0
70
70e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:11:09,4
12:09.1
00:07.9
71
71e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:03,4
02:35.4
00:06.7
71
71e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:11:21,7
12:21.4
00:12.3
72
72e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
15:04,5
02:36.5
00:01.1
72
72e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:11:48,1
12:47.8
00:26.4
73
73e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:06,1
02:38.1
00:01.6
73
73e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:12:18,4
13:18.1
00:30.3
74
74e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
15:06,7
02:38.7
00:00.6
74
74e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:31,5
13:31.2
00:13.1
75
75e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:16,4
02:48.4
00:09.7
75
75e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:12:42,3
13:42.0
00:10.8
76
76e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
15:18,8
02:50.8
00:02.4
76
76e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:02,3
14:02.0
00:20.0
77
77e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
15:21,9
02:53.9
00:03.1
77
77e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:13:04,8
14:04.5
00:02.5
78
78e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
15:28,0
03:00.0
00:06.1
78
78e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
1:13:15,4
14:15.1
00:10.6
79
79e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:30,6
03:02.6
00:02.6
79
79e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
1:13:37,9
14:37.6
00:22.5
80
80e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:34,6
03:06.6
00:04.0
80
80e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:14:12,1
15:11.8
00:34.2
81
81e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
15:44,0
03:16.0
00:09.4
81
81e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:19,1
15:18.8
00:07.0
82
82e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:48,0
03:20.0
00:04.0
82
82e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:14:22,7
15:22.4
00:03.6
83
83e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:53,1
03:25.1
00:05.1
83
83e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:14:43,7
15:43.4
00:21.0
84
84e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
15:55,2
03:27.2
00:02.1
84
84e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:15:04,6
16:04.3
00:20.9
85
85e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:00,0
03:32.0
00:04.8
85
85e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:55,0
16:54.7
00:50.4
86
86e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
16:00,0
03:32.0
86
86e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:15:56,1
16:55.8
00:01.1
87
87e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:13,6
03:45.6
00:13.6
87
87e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:18:01,3
19:01.0
02:05.2
88
88e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:17,5
03:49.5
00:03.9
88
88e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
4:12:06,7
3:13:06.4
2:54:05.4
89
89e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
16:38,0
04:10.0
00:20.5
89
89e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:13:00,6
3:14:00.3
00:53.9
90
90e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:47,3
04:19.3
00:09.3
90
90e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:16:16,8
3:17:16.5
03:16.2