42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:43,6
1
1er
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:11:58,7
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:04,5
00:20.9
00:20.9
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:12:04,8
00:06.1
00:06.1
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
13:20,0
00:36.4
00:15.5
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
1:12:43,6
00:44.9
00:38.8
4
4e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:24,0
00:40.4
00:04.0
4
4e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:13:10,9
01:12.2
00:27.3
5
5e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:39,1
00:55.5
00:15.1
5
5e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:14:39,6
02:40.9
01:28.7
6
6e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:42,5
00:58.9
00:03.4
6
6e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:14:46,0
02:47.3
00:06.4
7
7e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:46,3
01:02.7
00:03.8
7
7e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:48,9
02:50.2
00:02.9
8
8e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:47,3
01:03.7
00:01.0
8
8e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
1:15:05,6
03:06.9
00:16.7
9
9e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:48,3
01:04.7
00:01.0
9
9e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:18,0
03:19.3
00:12.4
10
10e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:48,8
01:05.2
00:00.5
10
10e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:15:32,6
03:33.9
00:14.6
11
11e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:50,4
01:06.8
00:01.6
11
11e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:16:03,8
04:05.1
00:31.2
12
12e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:50,9
01:07.3
00:00.5
12
12e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:04,5
04:05.8
00:00.7
13
13e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:51,8
01:08.2
00:00.9
13
13e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:16:12,7
04:14.0
00:08.2
14
14e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
13:58,0
01:14.4
00:06.2
14
14e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
1:16:21,8
04:23.1
00:09.1
15
15e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:59,6
01:16.0
00:01.6
15
15e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:16:44,2
04:45.5
00:22.4
16
16e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:59,7
01:16.1
00:00.1
16
16e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:45,3
04:46.6
00:01.1
17
17e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
14:00,4
01:16.8
00:00.7
17
17e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:16:46,4
04:47.7
00:01.1
18
18e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
14:04,9
01:21.3
00:04.5
18
18e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:16:47,6
04:48.9
00:01.2
19
19e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
14:06,2
01:22.6
00:01.3
19
19e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:16:53,4
04:54.7
00:05.8
20
20e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
14:08,2
01:24.6
00:02.0
20
20e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:17:01,0
05:02.3
00:07.6
21
21e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
14:08,2
01:24.6
21
21e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:03,1
05:04.4
00:02.1
22
22e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:09,4
01:25.8
00:01.2
22
22e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:17:05,7
05:07.0
00:02.6
23
23e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:10,7
01:27.1
00:01.3
23
23e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
1:17:07,0
05:08.3
00:01.3
24
24e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:11,6
01:28.0
00:00.9
24
24e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:19,9
05:21.2
00:12.9
25
25e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
14:11,9
01:28.3
00:00.3
25
25e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:40,5
05:41.8
00:20.6
26
26e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
14:14,1
01:30.5
00:02.2
26
26e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
1:17:55,0
05:56.3
00:14.5
27
27e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
14:15,3
01:31.7
00:01.2
27
27e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:18:00,2
06:01.5
00:05.2
28
28e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:15,4
01:31.8
00:00.1
28
28e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:06,8
06:08.1
00:06.6
29
29e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
14:16,1
01:32.5
00:00.7
29
29e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
1:18:07,3
06:08.6
00:00.5
30
30e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
14:16,2
01:32.6
00:00.1
30
30e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:09,8
06:11.1
00:02.5
31
31e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
14:16,3
01:32.7
00:00.1
31
31e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:18:23,6
06:24.9
00:13.8
32
32e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
14:17,3
01:33.7
00:01.0
32
32e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:18:23,8
06:25.1
00:00.2
33
33e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:18,9
01:35.3
00:01.6
33
33e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:18:42,4
06:43.7
00:18.6
34
34e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
14:21,3
01:37.7
00:02.4
34
34e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:18:45,1
06:46.4
00:02.7
35
35e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:21,6
01:38.0
00:00.3
35
35e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:19:01,9
07:03.2
00:16.8
36
36e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:21,9
01:38.3
00:00.3
36
36e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:19:02,3
07:03.6
00:00.4
37
37e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:23,9
01:40.3
00:02.0
37
37e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:19:09,1
07:10.4
00:06.8
38
38e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:26,2
01:42.6
00:02.3
38
38e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:19:09,9
07:11.2
00:00.8
39
39e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:28,4
01:44.8
00:02.2
39
39e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:18,4
07:19.7
00:08.5
40
40e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
14:28,4
01:44.8
40
40e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:19:21,9
07:23.2
00:03.5
41
41e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:28,8
01:45.2
00:00.4
41
41e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
1:19:35,8
07:37.1
00:13.9
42
42e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:34,7
01:51.1
00:05.9
42
42e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:19:37,7
07:39.0
00:01.9
43
43e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:34,9
01:51.3
00:00.2
43
43e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:20:32,2
08:33.5
00:54.5
44
44e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
14:34,9
01:51.3
44
44e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:20:35,5
08:36.8
00:03.3
45
45e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:39,0
01:55.4
00:04.1
45
45e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:20:47,8
08:49.1
00:12.3
46
46e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
14:39,5
01:55.9
00:00.5
46
46e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:21:17,1
09:18.4
00:29.3
47
47e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:41,7
01:58.1
00:02.2
47
47e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:22:03,9
10:05.2
00:46.8
48
48e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:41,9
01:58.3
00:00.2
48
48e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:09,5
10:10.8
00:05.6
49
49e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
14:43,3
01:59.7
00:01.4
49
49e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:22:21,3
10:22.6
00:11.8
50
50e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:50,0
02:06.4
00:06.7
50
50e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:21,4
10:22.7
00:00.1
51
51e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:56,3
02:12.7
00:06.3
51
51e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:22:30,3
10:31.6
00:08.9
52
52e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
14:58,6
02:15.0
00:02.3
52
52e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:22:38,2
10:39.5
00:07.9
53
53e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:02,6
02:19.0
00:04.0
53
53e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:22:41,5
10:42.8
00:03.3
54
54e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:02,9
02:19.3
00:00.3
54
54e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:22:42,5
10:43.8
00:01.0
55
55e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:03,0
02:19.4
00:00.1
55
55e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:22:49,3
10:50.6
00:06.8
56
56e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
15:03,0
02:19.4
56
56e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:22:52,2
10:53.5
00:02.9
57
57e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
15:03,9
02:20.3
00:00.9
57
57e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:23:35,2
11:36.5
00:43.0
58
58e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:04,6
02:21.0
00:00.7
58
58e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:23:38,6
11:39.9
00:03.4
59
59e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:08,3
02:24.7
00:03.7
59
59e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:24:33,2
12:34.5
00:54.6
60
60e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
15:13,2
02:29.6
00:04.9
60
60e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:26:13,0
14:14.3
01:39.8
61
61e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
15:19,5
02:35.9
00:06.3
61
61e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:26:24,3
14:25.6
00:11.3
62
62e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
15:21,0
02:37.4
00:01.5
62
62e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:26:31,4
14:32.7
00:07.1
63
63e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
15:22,0
02:38.4
00:01.0
63
63e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:26:36,6
14:37.9
00:05.2
64
64e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:26,8
02:43.2
00:04.8
64
64e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:27:04,5
15:05.8
00:27.9
65
65e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
15:27,3
02:43.7
00:00.5
65
65e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:27:12,5
15:13.8
00:08.0
66
66e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:38,1
02:54.5
00:10.8
66
66e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27:15,4
15:16.7
00:02.9
67
67e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:43,4
02:59.8
00:05.3
67
67e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:28:11,5
16:12.8
00:56.1
68
68e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:50,8
03:07.2
00:07.4
68
68e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
1:28:36,4
16:37.7
00:24.9
69
69e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:53,1
03:09.5
00:02.3
69
69e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:28:48,5
16:49.8
00:12.1
70
70e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:55,7
03:12.1
00:02.6
70
70e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:29:43,7
17:45.0
00:55.2
71
71e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:03,0
03:19.4
00:07.3
71
71e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:30:58,2
18:59.5
01:14.5
72
72e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
16:17,0
03:33.4
00:14.0
72
72e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:31:03,6
19:04.9
00:05.4
73
73e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
16:23,0
03:39.4
00:06.0
73
73e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:31:22,0
19:23.3
00:18.4
74
74e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
16:25,8
03:42.2
00:02.8
74
74e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:31:41,1
19:42.4
00:19.1
75
75e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:39,1
03:55.5
00:13.3
75
75e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:31:55,2
19:56.5
00:14.1
76
76e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:41,4
03:57.8
00:02.3
76
76e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:32:19,1
20:20.4
00:23.9
77
77e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
16:50,6
04:07.0
00:09.2
77
77e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:32:36,2
20:37.5
00:17.1
78
78e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
16:51,5
04:07.9
00:00.9
78
78e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:32:58,7
21:00.0
00:22.5
79
79e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:57,4
04:13.8
00:05.9
79
79e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:38:59,8
27:01.1
06:01.1
80
80e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:59,3
04:15.7
00:01.9
80
80e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
4:26:41,6
3:14:42.9
2:47:41.8
81
81e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:03,7
04:20.1
00:04.4
81
81e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:28:03,6
3:16:04.9
01:22.0
82
82e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
17:17,5
04:33.9
00:13.8
82
82e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:30:45,2
3:18:46.5
02:41.6