42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:14,6
1
1er
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:24:13,3
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:34,0
00:19.4
00:19.4
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:24:38,8
00:25.5
00:25.5
3
3e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:42,5
00:27.9
00:08.5
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
1:25:48,9
01:35.6
01:10.1
4
4e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,3
00:37.7
00:09.8
4
4e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:25:53,4
01:40.1
00:04.5
5
5e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
12:52,6
00:38.0
00:00.3
5
5e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:27:53,2
03:39.9
01:59.8
6
6e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:00,9
00:46.3
00:08.3
6
6e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
1:27:58,2
03:44.9
00:05.0
7
7e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:01,1
00:46.5
00:00.2
7
7e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:27:59,4
03:46.1
00:01.2
8
8e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
D2
R
5
D2
13:05,3
00:50.7
00:04.2
8
8e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:28:09,0
03:55.7
00:09.6
9
9e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
13:08,9
00:54.3
00:03.6
9
9e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:28:10,3
03:57.0
00:01.3
10
10e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:10,5
00:55.9
00:01.6
10
10e
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:28:33,7
04:20.4
00:23.4
11
11e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:10,5
00:55.9
11
11e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:29:04,7
04:51.4
00:31.0
12
12e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:13,3
00:58.7
00:02.8
12
12e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:29:23,2
05:09.9
00:18.5
13
13e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
13:13,6
00:59.0
00:00.3
13
13e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:29:32,8
05:19.5
00:09.6
14
14e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:16,6
01:02.0
00:03.0
14
14e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
1:29:44,4
05:31.1
00:11.6
15
15e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
13:22,6
01:08.0
00:06.0
15
15e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:30:04,2
05:50.9
00:19.8
16
16e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:23,0
01:08.4
00:00.4
16
16e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:30:11,1
05:57.8
00:06.9
17
17e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:25,9
01:11.3
00:02.9
17
17e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:30:12,3
05:59.0
00:01.2
18
18e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:26,7
01:12.1
00:00.8
18
18e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:30:14,6
06:01.3
00:02.3
19
19e
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:26,9
01:12.3
00:00.2
19
19e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:30:16,4
06:03.1
00:01.8
20
20e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
13:26,9
01:12.3
20
20e
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:30:27,7
06:14.4
00:11.3
21
21e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:28,3
01:13.7
00:01.4
21
21e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
1:30:39,9
06:26.6
00:12.2
22
22e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:30,1
01:15.5
00:01.8
22
22e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:30:45,1
06:31.8
00:05.2
23
23e
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
13:32,9
01:18.3
00:02.8
23
23e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
1:31:11,8
06:58.5
00:26.7
24
24e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:35,4
01:20.8
00:02.5
24
24e
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
D2
F2
13
D2
1:31:34,2
07:20.9
00:22.4
25
25e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
13:43,4
01:28.8
00:08.0
25
25e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:31:45,2
07:31.9
00:11.0
26
26e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:45,5
01:30.9
00:02.1
26
26e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
1:31:49,3
07:36.0
00:04.1
27
27e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:46,5
01:31.9
00:01.0
27
27e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:31:52,2
07:38.9
00:02.9
28
28e
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:51,7
01:37.1
00:05.2
28
28e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:31:54,6
07:41.3
00:02.4
29
29e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
13:51,9
01:37.3
00:00.2
29
29e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:31:59,2
07:45.9
00:04.6
30
30e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:52,0
01:37.4
00:00.1
30
30e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:32:09,1
07:55.8
00:09.9
31
31e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:52,4
01:37.8
00:00.4
31
31e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:32:17,7
08:04.4
00:08.6
32
32e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:53,9
01:39.3
00:01.5
32
32e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:32:40,0
08:26.7
00:22.3
33
33e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:53,9
01:39.3
33
33e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:32:45,4
08:32.1
00:05.4
34
34e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
13:54,3
01:39.7
00:00.4
34
34e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:32:45,7
08:32.4
00:00.3
35
35e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:58,7
01:44.1
00:04.4
35
35e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:32:48,4
08:35.1
00:02.7
36
36e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:00,3
01:45.7
00:01.6
36
36e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:33:21,7
09:08.4
00:33.3
37
37e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
14:00,3
01:45.7
37
37e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
D2
R
3
D2
1:33:36,1
09:22.8
00:14.4
38
38e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
14:03,3
01:48.7
00:03.0
38
38e
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:33:36,4
09:23.1
00:00.3
39
39e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:08,0
01:53.4
00:04.7
39
39e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:33:50,3
09:37.0
00:13.9
40
40e
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
14:14,1
01:59.5
00:06.1
40
40e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:34:27,0
10:13.7
00:36.7
41
41e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:15,5
02:00.9
00:01.4
41
41e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:35:03,9
10:50.6
00:36.9
42
42e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:16,3
02:01.7
00:00.8
42
42e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:35:14,8
11:01.5
00:10.9
43
43e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
14:25,1
02:10.5
00:08.8
43
43e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:36:17,5
12:04.2
01:02.7
44
44e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:27,8
02:13.2
00:02.7
44
44e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:36:22,0
12:08.7
00:04.5
45
45e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:28,4
02:13.8
00:00.6
45
45e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:36:29,0
12:15.7
00:07.0
46
46e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:28,4
02:13.8
46
46e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:36:37,7
12:24.4
00:08.7
47
47e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
14:32,9
02:18.3
00:04.5
47
47e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:37:04,8
12:51.5
00:27.1
48
48e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:39,4
02:24.8
00:06.5
48
48e
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:37:10,3
12:57.0
00:05.5
49
49e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
14:42,1
02:27.5
00:02.7
49
49e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:37:11,3
12:58.0
00:01.0
50
50e
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:42,6
02:28.0
00:00.5
50
50e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:37:20,9
13:07.6
00:09.6
51
51e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:45,3
02:30.7
00:02.7
51
51e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:37:22,2
13:08.9
00:01.3
52
52e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:50,0
02:35.4
00:04.7
52
52e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:37:35,3
13:22.0
00:13.1
53
53e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:51,9
02:37.3
00:01.9
53
53e
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:37:37,5
13:24.2
00:02.2
54
54e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:51,9
02:37.3
54
54e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:38:30,5
14:17.2
00:53.0
55
55e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:55,5
02:40.9
00:03.6
55
55e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:38:56,3
14:43.0
00:25.8
56
56e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:57,1
02:42.5
00:01.6
56
56e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:39:58,0
15:44.7
01:01.7
57
57e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:04,9
02:50.3
00:07.8
57
57e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:41:03,6
16:50.3
01:05.6
58
58e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
15:16,3
03:01.7
00:11.4
58
58e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:41:08,5
16:55.2
00:04.9
59
59e
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
15:17,9
03:03.3
00:01.6
59
59e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:42:49,9
18:36.6
01:41.4
60
60e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
15:21,1
03:06.5
00:03.2
60
60e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
D2
GT
10
D2
1:43:18,5
19:05.2
00:28.6
61
61e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:24,8
03:10.2
00:03.7
61
61e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:43:48,7
19:35.4
00:30.2
62
62e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:04,6
03:50.0
00:39.8
62
62e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:43:54,8
19:41.5
00:06.1
63
63e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
16:12,5
03:57.9
00:07.9
63
63e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:44:16,9
20:03.6
00:22.1
64
64e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:13,3
03:58.7
00:00.8
64
64e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:44:38,6
20:25.3
00:21.7
65
65e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:25,9
04:11.3
00:12.6
65
65e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:44:48,2
20:34.9
00:09.6
66
66e
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:36,7
04:22.1
00:10.8
66
66e
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:46:30,1
22:16.8
01:41.9
67
67e
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:42,3
04:27.7
00:05.6
67
67e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:46:47,8
22:34.5
00:17.7
68
68e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:56,2
04:41.6
00:13.9
68
68e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:47:02,8
22:49.5
00:15.0
69
69e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
16:59,2
04:44.6
00:03.0
69
69e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:47:59,2
23:45.9
00:56.4
70
70e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
17:01,5
04:46.9
00:02.3
70
70e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:48:07,0
23:53.7
00:07.8
71
71e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
17:17,2
05:02.6
00:15.7
71
71e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:48:18,2
24:04.9
00:11.2
72
72e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:24,4
05:09.8
00:07.2
72
72e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:48:28,8
24:15.5
00:10.6
73
73e
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
17:59,3
05:44.7
00:34.9
73
73e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:49:12,4
24:59.1
00:43.6
74
74e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
18:07,2
05:52.6
00:07.9
74
74e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:49:58,6
25:45.3
00:46.2
75
75e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
18:08,2
05:53.6
00:01.0
75
75e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:50:27,3
26:14.0
00:28.7
76
76e
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:45,1
06:30.5
00:36.9
76
76e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:52:54,6
28:41.3
02:27.3
77
77e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
18:55,0
06:40.4
00:09.9
77
77e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:55:59,0
31:45.7
03:04.4
78
78e
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:55,9
07:41.3
01:00.9
78
78e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
4:41:57,9
3:17:44.6
2:45:58.9
79
79e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
20:15,8
08:01.2
00:19.9
79
79e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:42:36,5
3:18:23.2
00:38.6
80
80e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
20:54,7
08:40.1
00:38.9
80
80e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:46:57,7
3:22:44.4
04:21.2