54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
2:25,5
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
2:25,5
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
2:25,6
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
2:25,6
00:00.1
00:00.1
3
3e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
2:25,9
00:00.4
00:00.3
3
3e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
2:25,9
00:00.4
00:00.3
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
2:26,1
00:00.6
00:00.2
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
2:26,1
00:00.6
00:00.2
5
5e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:26,3
00:00.8
00:00.2
5
5e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:26,3
00:00.8
00:00.2
6
6e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
2:26,4
00:00.9
00:00.1
6
6e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
2:26,4
00:00.9
00:00.1
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
2:27,1
00:01.6
00:00.7
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
2:27,1
00:01.6
00:00.7
8
8e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
2:27,2
00:01.7
00:00.1
8
8e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
2:27,2
00:01.7
00:00.1
9
9e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
2:28,1
00:02.6
00:00.9
9
9e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
2:28,1
00:02.6
00:00.9
10
10e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:28,7
00:03.2
00:00.6
10
10e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:28,7
00:03.2
00:00.6
11
11e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:32,3
00:06.8
00:03.6
11
11e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:32,3
00:06.8
00:03.6
12
12e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:32,8
00:07.3
00:00.5
12
12e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:32,8
00:07.3
00:00.5
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:33,8
00:08.3
00:01.0
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:33,8
00:08.3
00:01.0
14
14e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
2:34,3
00:08.8
00:00.5
14
14e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
2:34,3
00:08.8
00:00.5
15
15e
WAGEMANS Joachim
GEERLANDT François
Peugeot 208 T16
WAGEMANS Joachim
GEERLANDT François
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
2:34,3
00:08.8
15
15e
WAGEMANS Joachim
GEERLANDT François
Peugeot 208 T16
WAGEMANS Joachim
GEERLANDT François
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
2:34,3
00:08.8
16
16e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:36,5
00:11.0
00:02.2
16
16e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:36,5
00:11.0
00:02.2
17
17e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:36,9
00:11.4
00:00.4
17
17e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:36,9
00:11.4
00:00.4
18
18e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
2:37,0
00:11.5
00:00.1
18
18e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
2:37,0
00:11.5
00:00.1
19
19e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
2:37,3
00:11.8
00:00.3
19
19e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
2:37,3
00:11.8
00:00.3
20
20e
PANAGIOTS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
PANAGIOTS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
2:40,7
00:15.2
00:03.4
20
20e
PANAGIOTS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
PANAGIOTS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
2:40,7
00:15.2
00:03.4
21
21e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
2:41,9
00:16.4
00:01.2
21
21e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
2:41,9
00:16.4
00:01.2
22
22e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
2:42,5
00:17.0
00:00.6
22
22e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
2:42,5
00:17.0
00:00.6
23
23e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
2:43,9
00:18.4
00:01.4
23
23e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
2:43,9
00:18.4
00:01.4
24
24e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:45,9
00:20.4
00:02.0
24
24e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:45,9
00:20.4
00:02.0
25
25e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
2:48,3
00:22.8
00:02.4
25
25e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
2:48,3
00:22.8
00:02.4
26
26e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
2:49,3
00:23.8
00:01.0
26
26e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
2:49,3
00:23.8
00:01.0
27
27e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
2:49,5
00:24.0
00:00.2
27
27e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
2:49,5
00:24.0
00:00.2
28
28e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
2:50,4
00:24.9
00:00.9
28
28e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
2:50,4
00:24.9
00:00.9
29
29e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
2:50,6
00:25.1
00:00.2
29
29e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
2:50,6
00:25.1
00:00.2
30
30e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:51,2
00:25.7
00:00.6
30
30e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:51,2
00:25.7
00:00.6
31
31e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
2:51,2
00:25.7
31
31e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
2:51,2
00:25.7
32
32e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
2:52,0
00:26.5
00:00.8
32
32e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
2:52,0
00:26.5
00:00.8
33
33e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:52,0
00:26.5
33
33e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:52,0
00:26.5
34
34e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
2:52,4
00:26.9
00:00.4
34
34e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
2:52,4
00:26.9
00:00.4
35
35e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
2:52,4
00:26.9
35
35e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
2:52,4
00:26.9
36
36e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM P F
R
2
TM P F
2:53,7
00:28.2
00:01.3
36
36e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM P F
R
2
TM P F
2:53,7
00:28.2
00:01.3
37
37e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
2:54,0
00:28.5
00:00.3
37
37e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
2:54,0
00:28.5
00:00.3
38
38e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
2:54,7
00:29.2
00:00.7
38
38e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
2:54,7
00:29.2
00:00.7
39
39e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:54,8
00:29.3
00:00.1
39
39e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:54,8
00:29.3
00:00.1
40
40e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:55,0
00:29.5
00:00.2
40
40e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:55,0
00:29.5
00:00.2
41
41e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:55,3
00:29.8
00:00.3
41
41e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:55,3
00:29.8
00:00.3
42
42e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
2:55,6
00:30.1
00:00.3
42
42e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
2:55,6
00:30.1
00:00.3
43
43e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
2:56,1
00:30.6
00:00.5
43
43e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
2:56,1
00:30.6
00:00.5
44
44e
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:56,2
00:30.7
00:00.1
44
44e
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:56,2
00:30.7
00:00.1
45
45e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
2:56,3
00:30.8
00:00.1
45
45e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
2:56,3
00:30.8
00:00.1
46
46e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
2:57,4
00:31.9
00:01.1
46
46e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
2:57,4
00:31.9
00:01.1
47
47e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
2:57,8
00:32.3
00:00.4
47
47e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
CF TM P
F2
14
CF TM P
2:58,1
00:32.6
00:00.7
48
48e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
CF TM P
F2
14
CF TM P
2:58,1
00:32.6
00:00.3
48
48e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
2:58,2
00:32.7
00:00.1
49
49e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
2:58,2
00:32.7
00:00.1
49
49e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
2:58,4
00:32.9
00:00.2
50
50e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
2:58,4
00:32.9
00:00.2
50
50e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:58,5
00:33.0
00:00.1
51
51e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:58,5
00:33.0
00:00.1
51
51e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:58,7
00:33.2
00:00.2
52
52e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:58,7
00:33.2
00:00.2
52
52e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:59,0
00:33.5
00:00.3
53
53e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:59,0
00:33.5
00:00.3
53
53e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:00,0
00:34.5
00:01.0
54
54e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:00,0
00:34.5
00:01.0
54
54e
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
3:00,2
00:34.7
00:00.2
55
55e
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
3:00,2
00:34.7
00:00.2
55
55e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:00,3
00:34.8
00:00.1
56
56e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:00,3
00:34.8
00:00.1
56
56e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:00,5
00:35.0
00:00.2
57
57e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:00,5
00:35.0
00:00.2
57
57e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:00,5
00:35.0
58
58e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:00,5
00:35.0
58
58e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
3:00,8
00:35.3
00:00.3
59
59e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
3:00,8
00:35.3
00:00.3
59
59e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:01,0
00:35.5
00:00.2
60
60e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
3:00,9
00:35.4
00:00.1
60
60e
GILLET Nicolas
GILLET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
GILLET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
3:01,7
00:36.2
00:00.7
61
61e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:01,0
00:35.5
00:00.1
61
61e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
3:01,8
00:36.3
00:00.1
62
62e
GILLET Nicolas
GILLET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
GILLET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
3:01,7
00:36.2
00:00.7
62
62e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:02,6
00:37.1
00:00.8
63
63e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
3:01,8
00:36.3
00:00.1
63
63e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Ford Fiesta
GAGNIERE Dylan
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:04,2
00:38.7
00:01.6
64
64e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:02,6
00:37.1
00:00.8
64
64e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
3:04,5
00:39.0
00:00.3
65
65e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Ford Fiesta
GAGNIERE Dylan
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:04,2
00:38.7
00:01.6
65
65e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
3:04,9
00:39.4
00:00.4
66
66e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
3:04,5
00:39.0
00:00.3
66
66e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:05,0
00:39.5
00:00.1
67
67e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
3:04,9
00:39.4
00:00.4
67
67e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
3:05,7
00:40.2
00:00.7
68
68e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:05,0
00:39.5
00:00.1
68
68e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
3:05,8
00:40.3
00:00.1
69
69e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
3:05,7
00:40.2
00:00.7
69
69e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
3:06,0
00:40.5
00:00.2
70
70e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
3:05,8
00:40.3
00:00.1
70
70e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
3:07,4
00:41.9
00:01.4
71
71e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
3:06,0
00:40.5
00:00.2
71
71e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
3:07,7
00:42.2
00:00.3
72
72e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
3:07,4
00:41.9
00:01.4
72
72e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:08,5
00:43.0
00:00.8
73
73e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
3:07,7
00:42.2
00:00.3
73
73e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:08,5
00:43.0
74
74e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:08,5
00:43.0
00:00.8
74
74e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:08,5
00:43.0
75
75e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:08,5
00:43.0
75
75e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
3:08,9
00:43.4
00:00.4
76
76e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:08,5
00:43.0
76
76e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:08,9
00:43.4
77
77e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
3:08,9
00:43.4
00:00.4
77
77e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
3:09,0
00:43.5
00:00.1
78
78e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:08,9
00:43.4
78
78e
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
3:09,3
00:43.8
00:00.3
79
79e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
3:09,0
00:43.5
00:00.1
79
79e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
3:09,8
00:44.3
00:00.5
80
80e
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
3:09,3
00:43.8
00:00.3
80
80e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
3:11,4
00:45.9
00:01.6
81
81e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
3:09,8
00:44.3
00:00.5
81
81e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
3:12,0
00:46.5
00:00.6
82
82e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
3:11,4
00:45.9
00:01.6
82
82e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
3:12,0
00:46.5
83
83e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
3:12,0
00:46.5
00:00.6
83
83e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
3:12,3
00:46.8
00:00.3
84
84e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
3:12,0
00:46.5
84
84e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:12,9
00:47.4
00:00.6
85
85e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
3:12,3
00:46.8
00:00.3
85
85e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:13,3
00:47.8
00:00.4
86
86e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:12,9
00:47.4
00:00.6
86
86e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:15,7
00:50.2
00:02.4
87
87e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:13,3
00:47.8
00:00.4
87
87e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
3:16,4
00:50.9
00:00.7
88
88e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
3:15,7
00:50.2
00:02.4
88
88e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VERSAVEAU Marion
Citroën C2
ANDRAU Alexandre
VERSAVEAU Marion
Citroën C2
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
3:16,8
00:51.3
00:00.4
89
89e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
3:16,4
00:50.9
00:00.7
89
89e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
3:17,0
00:51.5
00:00.2
90
90e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VERSAVEAU Marion
Citroën C2
ANDRAU Alexandre
VERSAVEAU Marion
Citroën C2
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
3:16,8
00:51.3
00:00.4
90
90e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
3:17,8
00:52.3
00:00.8
91
91e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
3:17,0
00:51.5
00:00.2
91
91e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
3:18,3
00:52.8
00:00.5
92
92e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
3:17,8
00:52.3
00:00.8
92
92e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:18,6
00:53.1
00:00.3
93
93e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
3:18,3
00:52.8
00:00.5
93
93e
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:18,8
00:53.3
00:00.2
94
94e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:18,6
00:53.1
00:00.3
94
94e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
3:29,4
01:03.9
00:10.6
95
95e
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:18,8
00:53.3
00:00.2
95
95e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
3:30,2
01:04.7
00:00.8
96
96e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
3:29,4
01:03.9
00:10.6
96
96e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
3:30,9
01:05.4
00:00.7
97
97e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
3:30,2
01:04.7
00:00.8
97
97e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:30,9
01:05.4
98
98e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:30,9
01:05.4
00:00.7
98
98e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:31,5
01:06.0
00:00.6
99
99e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:31,5
01:06.0
00:00.6
99
99e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
3:32,2
01:06.7
00:00.7
100
100e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
3:32,2
01:06.7
00:00.7
100
100e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
3:32,3
01:06.8
00:00.1
101
101e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
3:32,3
01:06.8
00:00.1
101
101e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
3:32,4
01:06.9
00:00.1
102
102e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
3:32,4
01:06.9
00:00.1
102
102e
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:33,4
01:07.9
00:01.0
103
103e
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:33,4
01:07.9
00:01.0
103
103e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
3:35,0
01:09.5
00:01.6
104
104e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
3:35,0
01:09.5
00:01.6
104
104e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA
7
3:35,6
01:10.1
00:00.6
105
105e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA
7
3:35,6
01:10.1
00:00.6
105
105e
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:47,3
01:21.8
00:11.7
106
106e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
3:37,9
01:12.4
00:02.3
106
106e
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
3:53,0
01:27.5
00:05.7
107
107e
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:47,3
01:21.8
00:09.4
107
107e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
4:10,1
01:44.6
00:17.1
108
108e
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
3:53,0
01:27.5
00:05.7
108
108e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
4:57,8
02:32.3
00:47.7
109
109e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
4:10,1
01:44.6
00:17.1
109
109e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
7:47,9
05:22.4
02:50.1