54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
9:11,2
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
1:46:23,2
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:12,4
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
1:46:51,7
00:28.5
00:28.5
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
9:15,4
00:04.2
00:03.0
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:47:12,7
00:49.5
00:21.0
4
4e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
9:19,9
00:08.7
00:04.5
4
4e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:49:01,4
02:38.2
01:48.7
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
9:22,8
00:11.6
00:02.9
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
1:50:14,8
03:51.6
01:13.4
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
9:23,6
00:12.4
00:00.8
6
6e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
1:50:21,9
03:58.7
00:07.1
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:24,3
00:13.1
00:00.7
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
1:51:24,2
05:01.0
01:02.3
8
8e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
9:25,4
00:14.2
00:01.1
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:51:30,9
05:07.7
00:06.7
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:36,7
00:25.5
00:11.3
9
9e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:53:26,5
07:03.3
01:55.6
10
10e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
9:38,4
00:27.2
00:01.7
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:56:42,8
10:19.6
03:16.3
11
11e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
9:54,6
00:43.4
00:16.2
11
11e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
1:56:51,0
10:27.8
00:08.2
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
9:59,3
00:48.1
00:04.7
12
12e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
1:57:19,7
10:56.5
00:28.7
13
13e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
10:01,4
00:50.2
00:02.1
13
13e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:58:23,4
12:00.2
01:03.7
14
14e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
10:01,7
00:50.5
00:00.3
14
14e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
1:59:07,8
12:44.6
00:44.4
15
15e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
10:04,9
00:53.7
00:03.2
15
15e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
2:00:20,2
13:57.0
01:12.4
16
16e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
10:16,1
01:04.9
00:11.2
16
16e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:00:35,3
14:12.1
00:15.1
17
17e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
10:18,4
01:07.2
00:02.3
17
17e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
2:01:09,1
14:45.9
00:33.8
18
18e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
10:20,4
01:09.2
00:02.0
18
18e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:01:26,0
15:02.8
00:16.9
19
19e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
10:26,1
01:14.9
00:05.7
19
19e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
2:01:46,3
15:23.1
00:20.3
20
20e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
10:36,7
01:25.5
00:10.6
20
20e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
2:02:53,3
16:30.1
01:07.0
21
21e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
10:38,8
01:27.6
00:02.1
21
21e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
2:03:12,7
16:49.5
00:19.4
22
22e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
10:40,6
01:29.4
00:01.8
22
22e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
2:03:29,5
17:06.3
00:16.8
23
23e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
10:41,5
01:30.3
00:00.9
23
23e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:05:05,0
18:41.8
01:35.5
24
24e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
10:42,9
01:31.7
00:01.4
24
24e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:05:07,0
18:43.8
00:02.0
25
25e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
10:42,9
01:31.7
25
25e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
2:05:24,5
19:01.3
00:17.5
26
26e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
10:47,7
01:36.5
00:04.8
26
26e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:05:48,0
19:24.8
00:23.5
27
27e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:49,3
01:38.1
00:01.6
27
27e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
2:05:52,8
19:29.6
00:04.8
28
28e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:49,7
01:38.5
00:00.4
28
28e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:07:17,2
20:54.0
01:24.4
29
29e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:56,2
01:45.0
00:06.5
29
29e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:07:25,8
21:02.6
00:08.6
30
30e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
10:56,3
01:45.1
00:00.1
30
30e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
2:07:28,5
21:05.3
00:02.7
31
31e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
10:56,7
01:45.5
00:00.4
31
31e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
2:08:16,6
21:53.4
00:48.1
32
32e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:58,0
01:46.8
00:01.3
32
32e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:08:24,2
22:01.0
00:07.6
33
33e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
10:58,8
01:47.6
00:00.8
33
33e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:09:11,8
22:48.6
00:47.6
34
34e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
11:01,7
01:50.5
00:02.9
34
34e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:09:27,0
23:03.8
00:15.2
35
35e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
11:03,4
01:52.2
00:01.7
35
35e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
2:10:51,1
24:27.9
01:24.1
36
36e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
11:04,6
01:53.4
00:01.2
36
36e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
2:10:55,4
24:32.2
00:04.3
37
37e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
11:05,4
01:54.2
00:00.8
37
37e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
2:10:56,1
24:32.9
00:00.7
38
38e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:06,5
01:55.3
00:01.1
38
38e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
2:11:11,0
24:47.8
00:14.9
39
39e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
11:08,9
01:57.7
00:02.4
39
39e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
2:11:12,6
24:49.4
00:01.6
40
40e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
11:10,0
01:58.8
00:01.1
40
40e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
2:11:45,5
25:22.3
00:32.9
41
41e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:10,1
01:58.9
00:00.1
41
41e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
2:12:17,3
25:54.1
00:31.8
42
42e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:14,0
02:02.8
00:03.9
42
42e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
2:13:13,2
26:50.0
00:55.9
43
43e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
11:14,9
02:03.7
00:00.9
43
43e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:14:28,2
28:05.0
01:15.0
44
44e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
11:15,2
02:04.0
00:00.3
44
44e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:15:07,2
28:44.0
00:39.0
45
45e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
11:16,0
02:04.8
00:00.8
45
45e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:15:18,4
28:55.2
00:11.2
46
46e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
11:17,6
02:06.4
00:01.6
46
46e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
2:15:39,0
29:15.8
00:20.6
47
47e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
11:19,6
02:08.4
00:02.0
47
47e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
2:15:54,5
29:31.3
00:15.5
48
48e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
11:23,7
02:12.5
00:04.1
48
48e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:16:12,5
29:49.3
00:18.0
49
49e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
11:24,8
02:13.6
00:01.1
49
49e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:16:37,4
30:14.2
00:24.9
50
50e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
11:24,8
02:13.6
50
50e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
2:17:20,5
30:57.3
00:43.1
51
51e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
11:25,4
02:14.2
00:00.6
51
51e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
2:19:06,5
32:43.3
01:46.0
52
52e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
11:28,4
02:17.2
00:03.0
52
52e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
2:19:13,0
32:49.8
00:06.5
53
53e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:29,8
02:18.6
00:01.4
53
53e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:20:30,2
34:07.0
01:17.2
54
54e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
11:29,8
02:18.6
54
54e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:20:31,6
34:08.4
00:01.4
55
55e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
11:34,7
02:23.5
00:04.9
55
55e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:20:53,7
34:30.5
00:22.1
56
56e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
11:41,9
02:30.7
00:07.2
56
56e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
2:23:55,3
37:32.1
03:01.6
57
57e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
11:46,5
02:35.3
00:04.6
57
57e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
2:25:33,4
39:10.2
01:38.1
58
58e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
11:49,0
02:37.8
00:02.5
58
58e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
2:26:20,1
39:56.9
00:46.7
59
59e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
11:49,9
02:38.7
00:00.9
59
59e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
2:28:19,9
41:56.7
01:59.8
60
60e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
11:51,2
02:40.0
00:01.3
60
60e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
2:34:49,1
48:25.9
06:29.2
61
61e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
12:03,8
02:52.6
00:12.6
61
61e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:37:16,0
50:52.8
02:26.9
62
62e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
12:09,2
02:58.0
00:05.4
62
62e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
2:42:41,4
56:18.2
05:25.4
63
63e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
12:09,9
02:58.7
00:00.7
63
63e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
5:12:54,0
3:26:30.8
2:30:12.6
64
64e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
12:15,0
03:03.8
00:05.1
64
64e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
5:30:53,6
3:44:30.4
17:59.6
65
65e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
12:25,3
03:14.1
00:10.3
65
65e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
5:33:07,8
3:46:44.6
02:14.2
66
66e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
12:33,2
03:22.0
00:07.9
66
66e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
5:48:53,7
4:02:30.5
15:45.9
67
67e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
12:36,0
03:24.8
00:02.8
67
67e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
6:34:23,9
4:48:00.7
45:30.2
68
68e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
13:15,4
04:04.2
00:39.4
68
68e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
6:36:21,4
4:49:58.2
01:57.5
69
69e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
13:42,8
04:31.6
00:27.4
69
69e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:14:13,0
5:27:49.8
37:51.6
70
70e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
15:13,8
06:02.6
01:31.0
70
70e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
7:18:37,9
5:32:14.7
04:24.9