54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
103 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
16:47,2
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
35:26,4
2
2e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
16:49,6
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
35:30,9
00:04.5
00:04.5
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
16:51,1
00:03.9
00:01.5
3
3e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
35:31,9
00:05.5
00:01.0
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:54,0
00:06.8
00:02.9
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
35:34,1
00:07.7
00:02.2
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
16:56,7
00:09.5
00:02.7
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
35:38,5
00:12.1
00:04.4
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
17:11,1
00:23.9
00:14.4
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
36:02,0
00:35.6
00:23.5
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
17:15,0
00:27.8
00:03.9
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
36:20,9
00:54.5
00:18.9
8
8e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
17:21,9
00:34.7
00:06.9
8
8e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
36:25,2
00:58.8
00:04.3
9
9e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
17:38,4
00:51.2
00:16.5
9
9e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
37:08,7
01:42.3
00:43.5
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
17:41,6
00:54.4
00:03.2
10
10e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
37:16,8
01:50.4
00:08.1
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
17:48,3
01:01.1
00:06.7
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
37:17,7
01:51.3
00:00.9
12
12e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
17:58,9
01:11.7
00:10.6
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
37:21,2
01:54.8
00:03.5
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
18:04,3
01:17.1
00:05.4
13
13e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
37:55,0
02:28.6
00:33.8
14
14e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
18:05,8
01:18.6
00:01.5
14
14e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
38:10,6
02:44.2
00:15.6
15
15e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
18:08,8
01:21.6
00:03.0
15
15e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
39:01,2
03:34.8
00:50.6
16
16e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
18:09,5
01:22.3
00:00.7
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
39:02,0
03:35.6
00:00.8
17
17e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
18:15,6
01:28.4
00:06.1
17
17e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
39:05,8
03:39.4
00:03.8
18
18e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
18:25,9
01:38.7
00:10.3
18
18e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
39:07,6
03:41.2
00:01.8
19
19e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
18:26,1
01:38.9
00:00.2
19
19e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
39:25,1
03:58.7
00:17.5
20
20e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
18:31,4
01:44.2
00:05.3
20
20e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
39:26,7
04:00.3
00:01.6
21
21e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
18:33,4
01:46.2
00:02.0
21
21e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
39:32,4
04:06.0
00:05.7
22
22e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
18:44,1
01:56.9
00:10.7
22
22e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
39:36,3
04:09.9
00:03.9
23
23e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
18:47,2
02:00.0
00:03.1
23
23e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
39:59,8
04:33.4
00:23.5
24
24e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:47,6
02:00.4
00:00.4
24
24e
PANAGIOTS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
PANAGIOTS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
40:08,6
04:42.2
00:08.8
25
25e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
18:53,1
02:05.9
00:05.5
25
25e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
40:10,4
04:44.0
00:01.8
26
26e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
18:53,8
02:06.6
00:00.7
26
26e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
40:17,3
04:50.9
00:06.9
27
27e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
18:54,2
02:07.0
00:00.4
27
27e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
40:17,8
04:51.4
00:00.5
28
28e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
18:54,5
02:07.3
00:00.3
28
28e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
40:25,7
04:59.3
00:07.9
29
29e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
18:54,8
02:07.6
00:00.3
29
29e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
40:26,4
05:00.0
00:00.7
30
30e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
18:59,1
02:11.9
00:04.3
30
30e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
40:40,4
05:14.0
00:14.0
31
31e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
18:59,2
02:12.0
00:00.1
31
31e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
40:40,8
05:14.4
00:00.4
32
32e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
19:02,8
02:15.6
00:03.6
32
32e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
40:58,9
05:32.5
00:18.1
33
33e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
19:03,6
02:16.4
00:00.8
33
33e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
41:03,1
05:36.7
00:04.2
34
34e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:05,0
02:17.8
00:01.4
34
34e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
41:14,4
05:48.0
00:11.3
35
35e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
19:05,3
02:18.1
00:00.3
35
35e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
41:16,3
05:49.9
00:01.9
36
36e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
19:09,0
02:21.8
00:03.7
36
36e
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
41:21,8
05:55.4
00:05.5
37
37e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
19:11,4
02:24.2
00:02.4
37
37e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
41:26,5
06:00.1
00:04.7
38
38e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:15,3
02:28.1
00:03.9
38
38e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
41:26,6
06:00.2
00:00.1
39
39e
PANAGIOTS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
PANAGIOTS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
19:15,5
02:28.3
00:00.2
39
39e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
41:28,5
06:02.1
00:01.9
40
40e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
19:18,6
02:31.4
00:03.1
40
40e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
41:28,5
06:02.1
41
41e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
19:20,9
02:33.7
00:02.3
41
41e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
41:33,4
06:07.0
00:04.9
42
42e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
19:24,2
02:37.0
00:03.3
42
42e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
41:36,3
06:09.9
00:02.9
43
43e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:24,6
02:37.4
00:00.4
43
43e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
41:44,4
06:18.0
00:08.1
44
44e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
19:27,5
02:40.3
00:02.9
44
44e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
41:57,1
06:30.7
00:12.7
45
45e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
19:31,3
02:44.1
00:03.8
45
45e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
42:07,1
06:40.7
00:10.0
46
46e
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
19:31,7
02:44.5
00:00.4
46
46e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
42:09,0
06:42.6
00:01.9
47
47e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
19:33,9
02:46.7
00:02.2
47
47e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
42:18,0
06:51.6
00:09.0
48
48e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
19:35,0
02:47.8
00:01.1
48
48e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
42:32,1
07:05.7
00:14.1
49
49e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
19:35,2
02:48.0
00:00.2
49
49e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
42:35,0
07:08.6
00:02.9
50
50e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Ford Fiesta
GAGNIERE Dylan
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:37,9
02:50.7
00:02.7
50
50e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
42:35,1
07:08.7
00:00.1
51
51e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
19:39,0
02:51.8
00:01.1
51
51e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
42:40,1
07:13.7
00:05.0
52
52e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:40,1
02:52.9
00:01.1
52
52e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
42:54,1
07:27.7
00:14.0
53
53e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
19:41,0
02:53.8
00:00.9
53
53e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
42:57,3
07:30.9
00:03.2
54
54e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
19:41,4
02:54.2
00:00.4
54
54e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
42:57,3
07:30.9
55
55e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:42,0
02:54.8
00:00.6
55
55e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
42:58,5
07:32.1
00:01.2
56
56e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
19:42,6
02:55.4
00:00.6
56
56e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
43:04,0
07:37.6
00:05.5
57
57e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
19:48,7
03:01.5
00:06.1
57
57e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
43:12,4
07:46.0
00:08.4
58
58e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:49,3
03:02.1
00:00.6
58
58e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
43:22,0
07:55.6
00:09.6
59
59e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:49,9
03:02.7
00:00.6
59
59e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
43:23,6
07:57.2
00:01.6
60
60e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
19:55,5
03:08.3
00:05.6
60
60e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
43:25,3
07:58.9
00:01.7
61
61e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
20:10,4
03:23.2
00:14.9
61
61e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
43:31,2
08:04.8
00:05.9
62
62e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
20:16,6
03:29.4
00:06.2
62
62e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
43:34,1
08:07.7
00:02.9
63
63e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
20:19,6
03:32.4
00:03.0
63
63e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
43:38,5
08:12.1
00:04.4
64
64e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
20:20,0
03:32.8
00:00.4
64
64e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
43:46,1
08:19.7
00:07.6
65
65e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
20:20,0
03:32.8
65
65e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
44:03,4
08:37.0
00:17.3
66
66e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
20:22,0
03:34.8
00:02.0
66
66e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
44:12,7
08:46.3
00:09.3
67
67e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:23,0
03:35.8
00:01.0
67
67e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
44:16,5
08:50.1
00:03.8
68
68e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VERSAVEAU Marion
Citroën C2
ANDRAU Alexandre
VERSAVEAU Marion
Citroën C2
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
20:27,3
03:40.1
00:04.3
68
68e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
44:30,5
09:04.1
00:14.0
69
69e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
20:28,0
03:40.8
00:00.7
69
69e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
44:36,2
09:09.8
00:05.7
70
70e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
20:31,8
03:44.6
00:03.8
70
70e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VERSAVEAU Marion
Citroën C2
ANDRAU Alexandre
VERSAVEAU Marion
Citroën C2
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
44:57,5
09:31.1
00:21.3
71
71e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
20:32,6
03:45.4
00:00.8
71
71e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
45:09,5
09:43.1
00:12.0
72
72e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
20:33,3
03:46.1
00:00.7
72
72e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
45:17,1
09:50.7
00:07.6
73
73e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
20:36,7
03:49.5
00:03.4
73
73e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
46:02,0
10:35.6
00:44.9
74
74e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
20:45,4
03:58.2
00:08.7
74
74e
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
46:05,6
10:39.2
00:03.6
75
75e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
20:49,2
04:02.0
00:03.8
75
75e
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
46:19,0
10:52.6
00:13.4
76
76e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
20:52,5
04:05.3
00:03.3
76
76e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
46:31,2
11:04.8
00:12.2
77
77e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
20:53,9
04:06.7
00:01.4
77
77e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
46:55,0
11:28.6
00:23.8
78
78e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
21:10,3
04:23.1
00:16.4
78
78e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
47:04,7
11:38.3
00:09.7
79
79e
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
21:13,3
04:26.1
00:03.0
79
79e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
47:09,2
11:42.8
00:04.5
80
80e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
21:15,1
04:27.9
00:01.8
80
80e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
47:13,9
11:47.5
00:04.7
81
81e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
21:20,5
04:33.3
00:05.4
81
81e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Ford Fiesta
GAGNIERE Dylan
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
47:27,9
12:01.5
00:14.0
82
82e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
21:23,5
04:36.3
00:03.0
82
82e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
47:46,1
12:19.7
00:18.2
83
83e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
21:28,1
04:40.9
00:04.6
83
83e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
48:00,5
12:34.1
00:14.4
84
84e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
21:32,2
04:45.0
00:04.1
84
84e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
48:03,5
12:37.1
00:03.0
85
85e
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
21:39,6
04:52.4
00:07.4
85
85e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
49:01,0
13:34.6
00:57.5
86
86e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
21:51,7
05:04.5
00:12.1
86
86e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
49:34,6
14:08.2
00:33.6
87
87e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
22:17,3
05:30.1
00:25.6
87
87e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
49:38,8
14:12.4
00:04.2
88
88e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
22:20,1
05:32.9
00:02.8
88
88e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
50:40,6
15:14.2
01:01.8
89
89e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
22:57,2
06:10.0
00:37.1
89
89e
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
51:33,2
16:06.8
00:52.6
90
90e
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
22:58,5
06:11.3
00:01.3
90
90e
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
53:52,7
18:26.3
02:19.5
91
91e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
22:59,8
06:12.6
00:01.3
91
91e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
54:14,8
18:48.4
00:22.1
92
92e
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
23:07,7
06:20.5
00:07.9
92
92e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
54:36,6
19:10.2
00:21.8
93
93e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
32:04,0
15:16.8
08:56.3
93
93e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
55:44,4
20:18.0
01:07.8
94
94e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
37:56,6
21:09.4
05:52.6
94
94e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM P F
R
2
TM P F
1:03:53,8
28:27.4
08:09.4
95
95e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM P F
R
2
TM P F
41:40,5
24:53.3
03:43.9
95
95e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:04:02,8
28:36.4
00:09.0
96
96e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
1:12:53,3
56:06.1
31:12.8
96
96e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
1:34:47,1
59:20.7
30:44.3
97
97e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
1:17:53,3
1:01:06.1
05:00.0
97
97e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
1:36:31,0
1:01:04.6
01:43.9
98
98e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:17:53,3
1:01:06.1
98
98e
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:41:11,1
1:05:44.7
04:40.1
99
99e
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:17:53,3
1:01:06.1
99
99e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA
7
2:05:36,2
1:30:09.8
24:25.1
100
100e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
1:17:53,3
1:01:06.1
100
100e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
2:09:51,8
1:34:25.4
04:15.6
101
101e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
1:17:53,3
1:01:06.1
101
101e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
2:09:58,0
1:34:31.6
00:06.2
102
102e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA
7
1:17:53,3
1:01:06.1
102
102e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
2:10:17,0
1:34:50.6
00:19.0
103
103e
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:17:53,3
1:01:06.1
103
103e
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:10:47,9
1:35:21.5
00:30.9