54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
94 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
16:16,3
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
54:10,4
2
2e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
16:19,9
00:03.6
00:03.6
2
2e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
54:17,7
00:07.3
00:07.3
3
3e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
16:19,9
00:03.6
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
54:19,3
00:08.9
00:01.6
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:20,0
00:03.7
00:00.1
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
54:22,4
00:12.0
00:03.1
5
5e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
16:20,5
00:04.2
00:00.5
5
5e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
54:49,2
00:38.8
00:26.8
6
6e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:33,8
00:17.5
00:13.3
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
55:05,1
00:54.7
00:15.9
7
7e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
16:44,2
00:27.9
00:10.4
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
55:30,2
01:19.8
00:25.1
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:54,6
00:38.3
00:10.4
8
8e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
55:52,3
01:41.9
00:22.1
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
16:57,2
00:40.9
00:02.6
9
9e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
56:31,2
02:20.8
00:38.9
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
16:57,3
00:41.0
00:00.1
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
56:45,0
02:34.6
00:13.8
11
11e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
17:06,8
00:50.5
00:09.5
11
11e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
57:38,5
03:28.1
00:53.5
12
12e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
17:29,8
01:13.5
00:23.0
12
12e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
58:20,1
04:09.7
00:41.6
13
13e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
17:30,8
01:14.5
00:01.0
13
13e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
59:22,6
05:12.2
01:02.5
14
14e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
17:41,2
01:24.9
00:10.4
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
59:30,8
05:20.4
00:08.2
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
17:49,4
01:33.1
00:08.2
15
15e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
59:40,6
05:30.2
00:09.8
16
16e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
17:50,7
01:34.4
00:01.3
16
16e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
59:44,4
05:34.0
00:03.8
17
17e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
17:54,5
01:38.2
00:03.8
17
17e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
59:59,5
05:49.1
00:15.1
18
18e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
17:56,1
01:39.8
00:01.6
18
18e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:00:19,3
06:08.9
00:19.8
19
19e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
18:07,1
01:50.8
00:11.0
19
19e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:00:50,0
06:39.6
00:30.7
20
20e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
18:08,3
01:52.0
00:01.2
20
20e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:01:12,2
07:01.8
00:22.2
21
21e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:18,1
02:01.8
00:09.8
21
21e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:01:22,3
07:11.9
00:10.1
22
22e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
18:33,7
02:17.4
00:15.6
22
22e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
1:01:26,9
07:16.5
00:04.6
23
23e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
18:34,4
02:18.1
00:00.7
23
23e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
1:01:44,7
07:34.3
00:17.8
24
24e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
18:36,0
02:19.7
00:01.6
24
24e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:01:46,1
07:35.7
00:01.4
25
25e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
18:47,7
02:31.4
00:11.7
25
25e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
1:02:23,2
08:12.8
00:37.1
26
26e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
18:53,1
02:36.8
00:05.4
26
26e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:02:24,1
08:13.7
00:00.9
27
27e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
19:08,1
02:51.8
00:15.0
27
27e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
1:02:36,9
08:26.5
00:12.8
28
28e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
19:08,7
02:52.4
00:00.6
28
28e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
1:02:42,3
08:31.9
00:05.4
29
29e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
19:11,3
02:55.0
00:02.6
29
29e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:03:09,9
08:59.5
00:27.6
30
30e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
19:12,8
02:56.5
00:01.5
30
30e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
1:03:15,6
09:05.2
00:05.7
31
31e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:13,9
02:57.6
00:01.1
31
31e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:03:27,7
09:17.3
00:12.1
32
32e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
19:19,6
03:03.3
00:05.7
32
32e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:03:28,6
09:18.2
00:00.9
33
33e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
19:21,1
03:04.8
00:01.5
33
33e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
1:03:42,8
09:32.4
00:14.2
34
34e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:23,1
03:06.8
00:02.0
34
34e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:03:46,1
09:35.7
00:03.3
35
35e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:27,7
03:11.4
00:04.6
35
35e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:03:57,0
09:46.6
00:10.9
36
36e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
19:30,1
03:13.8
00:02.4
36
36e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:03:58,1
09:47.7
00:01.1
37
37e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
19:33,4
03:17.1
00:03.3
37
37e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:03:58,5
09:48.1
00:00.4
38
38e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:34,6
03:18.3
00:01.2
38
38e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:03:59,5
09:49.1
00:01.0
39
39e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM P F
R
2
TM P F
19:34,7
03:18.4
00:00.1
39
39e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:04:30,6
10:20.2
00:31.1
40
40e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
19:39,6
03:23.3
00:04.9
40
40e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:04:48,1
10:37.7
00:17.5
41
41e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
19:44,9
03:28.6
00:05.3
41
41e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
1:04:58,2
10:47.8
00:10.1
42
42e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
19:45,8
03:29.5
00:00.9
42
42e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:05:17,9
11:07.5
00:19.7
43
43e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:45,9
03:29.6
00:00.1
43
43e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:05:24,9
11:14.5
00:07.0
44
44e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:48,8
03:32.5
00:02.9
44
44e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
1:05:26,5
11:16.1
00:01.6
45
45e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
19:49,0
03:32.7
00:00.2
45
45e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:05:27,3
11:16.9
00:00.8
46
46e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
19:50,3
03:34.0
00:01.3
46
46e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:05:44,9
11:34.5
00:17.6
47
47e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:51,5
03:35.2
00:01.2
47
47e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:05:48,0
11:37.6
00:03.1
48
48e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
19:51,7
03:35.4
00:00.2
48
48e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:06:00,7
11:50.3
00:12.7
49
49e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
19:58,9
03:42.6
00:07.2
49
49e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
1:06:01,4
11:51.0
00:00.7
50
50e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
19:59,6
03:43.3
00:00.7
50
50e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
1:06:22,5
12:12.1
00:21.1
51
51e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
19:59,6
03:43.3
51
51e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:06:31,4
12:21.0
00:08.9
52
52e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
20:02,9
03:46.6
00:03.3
52
52e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:06:46,7
12:36.3
00:15.3
53
53e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
20:03,8
03:47.5
00:00.9
53
53e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:06:53,8
12:43.4
00:07.1
54
54e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:04,3
03:48.0
00:00.5
54
54e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:06:55,7
12:45.3
00:01.9
55
55e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
20:05,6
03:49.3
00:01.3
55
55e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
1:06:59,5
12:49.1
00:03.8
56
56e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
20:06,5
03:50.2
00:00.9
56
56e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:07:01,1
12:50.7
00:01.6
57
57e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
20:19,0
04:02.7
00:12.5
57
57e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:07:19,4
13:09.0
00:18.3
58
58e
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
20:24,7
04:08.4
00:05.7
58
58e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
1:07:47,3
13:36.9
00:27.9
59
59e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
20:25,0
04:08.7
00:00.3
59
59e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:08:34,0
14:23.6
00:46.7
60
60e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
20:27,0
04:10.7
00:02.0
60
60e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:08:43,4
14:33.0
00:09.4
61
61e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:39,8
04:23.5
00:12.8
61
61e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
1:08:53,0
14:42.6
00:09.6
62
62e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
20:40,3
04:24.0
00:00.5
62
62e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:09:04,2
14:53.8
00:11.2
63
63e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
20:58,0
04:41.7
00:17.7
63
63e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:09:08,0
14:57.6
00:03.8
64
64e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
21:14,9
04:58.6
00:16.9
64
64e
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:09:38,3
15:27.9
00:30.3
65
65e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
21:27,8
05:11.5
00:12.9
65
65e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
1:09:55,8
15:45.4
00:17.5
66
66e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
21:30,1
05:13.8
00:02.3
66
66e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:10:00,8
15:50.4
00:05.0
67
67e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
21:32,3
05:16.0
00:02.2
67
67e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:10:05,7
15:55.3
00:04.9
68
68e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
21:35,9
05:19.6
00:03.6
68
68e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
1:10:53,3
16:42.9
00:47.6
69
69e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
21:39,5
05:23.2
00:03.6
69
69e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:27,4
17:17.0
00:34.1
70
70e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
21:42,0
05:25.7
00:02.5
70
70e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:12:07,3
17:56.9
00:39.9
71
71e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
21:42,4
05:26.1
00:00.4
71
71e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:13:13,7
19:03.3
01:06.4
72
72e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
21:49,4
05:33.1
00:07.0
72
72e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:13:35,9
19:25.5
00:22.2
73
73e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
21:59,7
05:43.4
00:10.3
73
73e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
1:13:42,4
19:32.0
00:06.5
74
74e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
22:08,3
05:52.0
00:08.6
74
74e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:15:48,1
21:37.7
02:05.7
75
75e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
22:40,9
06:24.6
00:32.6
75
75e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
1:16:11,7
22:01.3
00:23.6
76
76e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
22:46,1
06:29.8
00:05.2
76
76e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:16:39,6
22:29.2
00:27.9
77
77e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
22:58,6
06:42.3
00:12.5
77
77e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:17:23,8
23:13.4
00:44.2
78
78e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
23:04,2
06:47.9
00:05.6
78
78e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:17:28,8
23:18.4
00:05.0
79
79e
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
23:47,5
07:31.2
00:43.3
79
79e
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:18:50,7
24:40.3
01:21.9
80
80e
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
24:49,2
08:32.9
01:01.7
80
80e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:20:58,4
26:48.0
02:07.7
81
81e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
25:01,3
08:45.0
00:12.1
81
81e
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:22:38,1
28:27.7
01:39.7
82
82e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
25:19,7
09:03.4
00:18.4
82
82e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:23:52,1
29:41.7
01:14.0
83
83e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
25:24,5
09:08.2
00:04.8
83
83e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:24:19,5
30:09.1
00:27.4
84
84e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
30:24,5
14:08.2
05:00.0
84
84e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM P F
R
2
TM P F
1:26:23,3
32:12.9
02:03.8
85
85e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
30:24,5
14:08.2
85
85e
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:27:13,8
33:03.4
00:50.5
86
86e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
30:24,5
14:08.2
86
86e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:30:23,5
36:13.1
03:09.7
87
87e
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
30:24,5
14:08.2
87
87e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
2:15:41,9
1:21:31.5
45:18.4
88
88e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
30:24,5
14:08.2
88
88e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
2:17:25,8
1:23:15.4
01:43.9
89
89e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
30:24,5
14:08.2
89
89e
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:22:05,9
1:27:55.5
04:40.1
90
90e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
30:24,5
14:08.2
90
90e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA
7
2:46:31,0
1:52:20.6
24:25.1
91
91e
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
30:24,5
14:08.2
91
91e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
2:50:46,6
1:56:36.2
04:15.6
92
92e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
30:24,5
14:08.2
92
92e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
2:50:52,8
1:56:42.4
00:06.2
93
93e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA
7
30:24,5
14:08.2
93
93e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
2:51:11,8
1:57:01.4
00:19.0
94
94e
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
30:24,5
14:08.2
94
94e
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:51:42,7
1:57:32.3
00:30.9