54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
92 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
16:39,0
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
1:10:53,7
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
16:43,3
00:04.3
00:04.3
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
1:10:58,3
00:04.6
00:04.6
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:52,4
00:13.4
00:09.1
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:11:14,8
00:21.1
00:16.5
4
4e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
17:16,3
00:37.3
00:23.9
4
4e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:12:46,5
01:52.8
01:31.7
5
5e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
17:29,3
00:50.3
00:13.0
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:13:17,4
02:23.7
00:30.9
6
6e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
17:38,3
00:59.3
00:09.0
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
1:13:34,1
02:40.4
00:16.7
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
17:41,8
01:02.8
00:03.5
7
7e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:13:35,3
02:41.6
00:01.2
8
8e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
18:08,2
01:29.2
00:26.4
8
8e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
1:14:09,5
03:15.8
00:34.2
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
18:12,3
01:33.3
00:04.1
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:14:14,3
03:20.6
00:04.8
10
10e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
18:21,2
01:42.2
00:08.9
10
10e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
1:14:43,5
03:49.8
00:29.2
11
11e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
18:26,5
01:47.5
00:05.3
11
11e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:15:46,7
04:53.0
01:03.2
12
12e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
18:32,1
01:53.1
00:05.6
12
12e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
1:17:54,7
07:01.0
02:08.0
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
18:32,9
01:53.9
00:00.8
13
13e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
1:18:01,8
07:08.1
00:07.1
14
14e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
18:59,3
02:20.3
00:26.4
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:18:03,7
07:10.0
00:01.9
15
15e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
19:00,3
02:21.3
00:01.0
15
15e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:18:47,2
07:53.5
00:43.5
16
16e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
19:02,8
02:23.8
00:02.5
16
16e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:19:09,6
08:15.9
00:22.4
17
17e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
19:10,1
02:31.1
00:07.3
17
17e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:19:16,5
08:22.8
00:06.9
18
18e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
19:11,5
02:32.5
00:01.4
18
18e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:19:39,8
08:46.1
00:23.3
19
19e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
19:17,6
02:38.6
00:06.1
19
19e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
1:20:12,8
09:19.1
00:33.0
20
20e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
19:19,9
02:40.9
00:02.3
20
20e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:20:21,6
09:27.9
00:08.8
21
21e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
19:20,5
02:41.5
00:00.6
21
21e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:20:23,7
09:30.0
00:02.1
22
22e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
19:23,1
02:44.1
00:02.6
22
22e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
1:20:52,7
09:59.0
00:29.0
23
23e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
19:23,3
02:44.3
00:00.2
23
23e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
1:21:04,6
10:10.9
00:11.9
24
24e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
19:25,8
02:46.8
00:02.5
24
24e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:21:24,4
10:30.7
00:19.8
25
25e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
19:35,6
02:56.6
00:09.8
25
25e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
1:21:46,5
10:52.8
00:22.1
26
26e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:37,2
02:58.2
00:01.6
26
26e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
1:22:29,2
11:35.5
00:42.7
27
27e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
19:38,3
02:59.3
00:01.1
27
27e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:22:47,1
11:53.4
00:17.9
28
28e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
19:40,6
03:01.6
00:02.3
28
28e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
1:23:05,8
12:12.1
00:18.7
29
29e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM P F
R
2
TM P F
19:44,0
03:05.0
00:03.4
29
29e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:23:17,6
12:23.9
00:11.8
30
30e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
19:45,2
03:06.2
00:01.2
30
30e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
1:23:18,4
12:24.7
00:00.8
31
31e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
19:46,7
03:07.7
00:01.5
31
31e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:23:25,8
12:32.1
00:07.4
32
32e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
19:46,9
03:07.9
00:00.2
32
32e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:23:35,3
12:41.6
00:09.5
33
33e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:49,9
03:10.9
00:03.0
33
33e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:23:36,8
12:43.1
00:01.5
34
34e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
19:50,2
03:11.2
00:00.3
34
34e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:23:40,1
12:46.4
00:03.3
35
35e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:50,7
03:11.7
00:00.5
35
35e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:23:51,0
12:57.3
00:10.9
36
36e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
19:52,5
03:13.5
00:01.8
36
36e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:24:07,6
13:13.9
00:16.6
37
37e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
19:54,3
03:15.3
00:01.8
37
37e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:24:56,5
14:02.8
00:48.9
38
38e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
19:55,9
03:16.9
00:01.6
38
38e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:25:04,6
14:10.9
00:08.1
39
39e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
19:57,2
03:18.2
00:01.3
39
39e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:25:13,1
14:19.4
00:08.5
40
40e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
20:04,9
03:25.9
00:07.7
40
40e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
1:25:23,0
14:29.3
00:09.9
41
41e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
20:08,4
03:29.4
00:03.5
41
41e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:25:30,1
14:36.4
00:07.1
42
42e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
20:09,5
03:30.5
00:01.1
42
42e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:25:34,7
14:41.0
00:04.6
43
43e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
20:09,8
03:30.8
00:00.3
43
43e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:26:11,0
15:17.3
00:36.3
44
44e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
20:10,3
03:31.3
00:00.5
44
44e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
1:26:18,4
15:24.7
00:07.4
45
45e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
20:22,2
03:43.2
00:11.9
45
45e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:27:14,5
16:20.8
00:56.1
46
46e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
20:24,8
03:45.8
00:02.6
46
46e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:27:16,0
16:22.3
00:01.5
47
47e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
20:27,9
03:48.9
00:03.1
47
47e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:27:26,6
16:32.9
00:10.6
48
48e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
20:34,9
03:55.9
00:07.0
48
48e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:27:34,3
16:40.6
00:07.7
49
49e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
20:42,0
04:03.0
00:07.1
49
49e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:27:36,0
16:42.3
00:01.7
50
50e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
20:42,5
04:03.5
00:00.5
50
50e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
1:27:41,5
16:47.8
00:05.5
51
51e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
20:47,6
04:08.6
00:05.1
51
51e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
1:28:15,2
17:21.5
00:33.7
52
52e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
20:54,0
04:15.0
00:06.4
52
52e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
1:29:58,3
19:04.6
01:43.1
53
53e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
20:55,2
04:16.2
00:01.2
53
53e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:30:02,5
19:08.8
00:04.2
54
54e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
20:56,2
04:17.2
00:01.0
54
54e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:30:03,2
19:09.5
00:00.7
55
55e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
21:19,8
04:40.8
00:23.6
55
55e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:30:04,2
19:10.5
00:01.0
56
56e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
21:28,5
04:49.5
00:08.7
56
56e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:30:33,8
19:40.1
00:29.6
57
57e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
21:29,6
04:50.6
00:01.1
57
57e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:30:50,5
19:56.8
00:16.7
58
58e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
21:42,0
05:03.0
00:12.4
58
58e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:30:59,7
20:06.0
00:09.2
59
59e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
21:47,2
05:08.2
00:05.2
59
59e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
1:31:06,9
20:13.2
00:07.2
60
60e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
21:48,9
05:09.9
00:01.7
60
60e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
1:32:07,7
21:14.0
01:00.8
61
61e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
21:52,7
05:13.7
00:03.8
61
61e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:32:24,5
21:30.8
00:16.8
62
62e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
22:11,9
05:32.9
00:19.2
62
62e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
1:32:42,2
21:48.5
00:17.7
63
63e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
22:13,9
05:34.9
00:02.0
63
63e
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:32:49,1
21:55.4
00:06.9
64
64e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
22:19,1
05:40.1
00:05.2
64
64e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
1:33:46,3
22:52.6
00:57.2
65
65e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:23,7
05:44.7
00:04.6
65
65e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:33:46,9
22:53.2
00:00.6
66
66e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
22:27,1
05:48.1
00:03.4
66
66e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:34:26,4
23:32.7
00:39.5
67
67e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
22:30,0
05:51.0
00:02.9
67
67e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
1:36:09,5
25:15.8
01:43.1
68
68e
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
22:40,8
06:01.8
00:10.8
68
68e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:36:28,5
25:34.8
00:19.0
69
69e
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
23:10,8
06:31.8
00:30.0
69
69e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:37:28,7
26:35.0
01:00.2
70
70e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
23:14,8
06:35.8
00:04.0
70
70e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:38:18,1
27:24.4
00:49.4
71
71e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
23:56,6
07:17.6
00:41.8
71
71e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:39:50,3
28:56.6
01:32.2
72
72e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
24:00,8
07:21.8
00:04.2
72
72e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:40:40,4
29:46.7
00:50.1
73
73e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
24:01,8
07:22.8
00:01.0
73
73e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
1:40:51,2
29:57.5
00:10.8
74
74e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
24:31,8
07:52.8
00:30.0
74
74e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:40:58,0
30:04.3
00:06.8
75
75e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
24:39,5
08:00.5
00:07.7
75
75e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:41:25,4
30:31.7
00:27.4
76
76e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
26:27,5
09:48.5
01:48.0
76
76e
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:41:31,5
30:37.8
00:06.1
77
77e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
27:44,9
11:05.9
01:17.4
77
77e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:46:01,5
35:07.8
04:30.0
78
78e
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
29:02,3
12:23.3
01:17.4
78
78e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM P F
R
2
TM P F
1:46:07,3
35:13.6
00:05.8
79
79e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
34:02,3
17:23.3
05:00.0
79
79e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:47:38,2
36:44.5
01:30.9
80
80e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
34:02,3
17:23.3
80
80e
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:51:40,4
40:46.7
04:02.2
81
81e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
34:02,3
17:23.3
81
81e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:54:25,3
43:31.6
02:44.9
82
82e
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
34:02,3
17:23.3
82
82e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:55:00,7
44:07.0
00:35.4
83
83e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
34:02,3
17:23.3
83
83e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:57:54,4
47:00.7
02:53.7
84
84e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
34:02,3
17:23.3
84
84e
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:01:16,1
50:22.4
03:21.7
85
85e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
34:02,3
17:23.3
85
85e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
2:49:44,2
1:38:50.5
48:28.1
86
86e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
34:02,3
17:23.3
86
86e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
2:51:28,1
1:40:34.4
01:43.9
87
87e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
34:02,3
17:23.3
87
87e
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:56:08,2
1:45:14.5
04:40.1
88
88e
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
34:02,3
17:23.3
88
88e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA
7
3:20:33,3
2:09:39.6
24:25.1
89
89e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
34:02,3
17:23.3
89
89e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
3:24:48,9
2:13:55.2
04:15.6
90
90e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA
7
34:02,3
17:23.3
90
90e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
3:24:55,1
2:14:01.4
00:06.2
91
91e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
34:02,3
17:23.3
91
91e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
3:25:14,1
2:14:20.4
00:19.0
92
92e
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:02,3
17:23.3
92
92e
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:25:45,0
2:14:51.3
00:30.9