54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
54ème Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
90 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
1:00,6
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
1:11:56,8
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
1:02,0
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF MM
R
5
CF MM
1:11:58,9
00:02.1
00:02.1
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
1:02,2
00:01.6
00:00.2
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:12:17,1
00:20.3
00:18.2
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:02,3
00:01.7
00:00.1
4
4e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:13:50,1
01:53.3
01:33.0
5
5e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
1:03,1
00:02.5
00:00.8
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
1:14:36,3
02:39.5
00:46.2
6
6e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:03,6
00:03.0
00:00.5
6
6e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:14:40,3
02:43.5
00:04.0
7
7e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:04,4
00:03.8
00:00.8
7
7e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P TE
R
5
CF TM P TE
1:15:11,5
03:14.7
00:31.2
8
8e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:05,0
00:04.4
00:00.6
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:15:24,1
03:27.3
00:12.6
9
9e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
1:06,9
00:06.3
00:01.9
9
9e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
1:15:53,7
03:56.9
00:29.6
10
10e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
1:07,8
00:07.2
00:00.9
10
10e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:16:54,8
04:58.0
01:01.1
11
11e
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
LANDAIS Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:08,1
00:07.5
00:00.3
11
11e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM P
R
2
CF TM P
1:19:09,6
07:12.8
02:14.8
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:08,1
00:07.5
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:19:11,8
07:15.0
00:02.2
13
13e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:08,5
00:07.9
00:00.4
13
13e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
1:19:12,2
07:15.4
00:00.4
14
14e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:08,9
00:08.3
00:00.4
14
14e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:20:14,0
08:17.2
01:01.8
15
15e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
1:09,5
00:08.9
00:00.6
15
15e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:20:16,2
08:19.4
00:02.2
16
16e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:09,7
00:09.1
00:00.2
16
16e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:20:39,0
08:42.2
00:22.8
17
17e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:09,8
00:09.2
00:00.1
17
17e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:20:52,3
08:55.5
00:13.3
18
18e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM TE
R
5
CF TM MM TE
1:10,2
00:09.6
00:00.4
18
18e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
1:21:19,7
09:22.9
00:27.4
19
19e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:10,2
00:09.6
19
19e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:21:30,1
09:33.3
00:10.4
20
20e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
1:10,3
00:09.7
00:00.1
20
20e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:21:32,6
09:35.8
00:02.5
21
21e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:11,6
00:11.0
00:01.3
21
21e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
1:22:13,1
10:16.3
00:40.5
22
22e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
1:11,7
00:11.1
00:00.1
22
22e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
1:22:20,3
10:23.5
00:07.2
23
23e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:12,0
00:11.4
00:00.3
23
23e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:22:36,4
10:39.6
00:16.1
24
24e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:12,0
00:11.4
24
24e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
1:23:03,7
11:06.9
00:27.3
25
25e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:12,3
00:11.7
00:00.3
25
25e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TE
R
2
TE
1:23:38,7
11:41.9
00:35.0
26
26e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:12,5
00:11.9
00:00.2
26
26e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:23:59,9
12:03.1
00:21.2
27
27e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:12,6
00:12.0
00:00.1
27
27e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:24:27,8
12:31.0
00:27.9
28
28e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:12,8
00:12.2
00:00.2
28
28e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
1:24:35,7
12:38.9
00:07.9
29
29e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:12,9
00:12.3
00:00.1
29
29e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:24:40,3
12:43.5
00:04.6
30
30e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
1:13,0
00:12.4
00:00.1
30
30e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:24:48,4
12:51.6
00:08.1
31
31e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM P F
R
2
TM P F
1:13,4
00:12.8
00:00.4
31
31e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:25:00,9
13:04.1
00:12.5
32
32e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:13,8
00:13.2
00:00.4
32
32e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:25:03,9
13:07.1
00:03.0
33
33e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
1:13,8
00:13.2
33
33e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:25:47,6
13:50.8
00:43.7
34
34e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:13,8
00:13.2
34
34e
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
BOUCHEROT Thibault
BOUCHEROT Tanguy
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:26:18,4
14:21.6
00:30.8
35
35e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:14,1
00:13.5
00:00.3
35
35e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:26:21,0
14:24.2
00:02.6
36
36e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:14,5
00:13.9
00:00.4
36
36e
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
KREUTER Norman
KREUTER Michael
Citroën DS3
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
1:26:36,0
14:39.2
00:15.0
37
37e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
1:15,3
00:14.7
00:00.8
37
37e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:26:47,0
14:50.2
00:11.0
38
38e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:15,5
00:14.9
00:00.2
38
38e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:26:59,9
15:03.1
00:12.9
39
39e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:15,5
00:14.9
39
39e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:27:29,5
15:32.7
00:29.6
40
40e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
TM P
F2
14
TM P
1:15,7
00:15.1
00:00.2
40
40e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
1:27:32,2
15:35.4
00:02.7
41
41e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
1:17,2
00:16.6
00:01.5
41
41e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:28:34,9
16:38.1
01:02.7
42
42e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
TM P
FA
6K
TM P
1:17,3
00:16.7
00:00.1
42
42e
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:28:40,4
16:43.6
00:05.5
43
43e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P TE
R
5
P TE
1:17,5
00:16.9
00:00.2
43
43e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:28:41,5
16:44.7
00:01.1
44
44e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:18,1
00:17.5
00:00.6
44
44e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:28:49,8
16:53.0
00:08.3
45
45e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:18,5
00:17.9
00:00.4
45
45e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:28:50,1
16:53.3
00:00.3
46
46e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:18,6
00:18.0
00:00.1
46
46e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
1:28:56,8
17:00.0
00:06.7
47
47e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
1:18,9
00:18.3
00:00.3
47
47e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
1:29:25,5
17:28.7
00:28.7
48
48e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:19,1
00:18.5
00:00.2
48
48e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CF P
FA
6
CF P
1:31:10,0
19:13.2
01:44.5
49
49e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:19,7
00:19.1
00:00.6
49
49e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:31:21,6
19:24.8
00:11.6
50
50e
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
GOTTIG Stéphan
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Nathalie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TE
R
5
TE
1:20,4
00:19.8
00:00.7
50
50e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:31:22,8
19:26.0
00:01.2
51
51e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:20,4
00:19.8
51
51e
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
ROSELLI Christophe
DEGROOTE David
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:31:22,9
19:26.1
00:00.1
52
52e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:20,8
00:20.2
00:00.4
52
52e
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
BOUERI Jonathan
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:32:02,5
20:05.7
00:39.6
53
53e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:21,9
00:21.3
00:01.1
53
53e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:32:14,0
20:17.2
00:11.5
54
54e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
1:22,2
00:21.6
00:00.3
54
54e
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF P
R
3
CF P
1:32:25,8
20:29.0
00:11.8
55
55e
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:22,2
00:21.6
55
55e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:32:29,3
20:32.5
00:03.5
56
56e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:22,5
00:21.9
00:00.3
56
56e
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOBILI Simone
BRUNETTI Battista
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:33:34,2
21:37.4
01:04.9
57
57e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
1:22,9
00:22.3
00:00.4
57
57e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
1:33:34,5
21:37.7
00:00.3
58
58e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:24,2
00:23.6
00:01.3
58
58e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F CJ
R
2J
P F CJ
1:34:04,4
22:07.6
00:29.9
59
59e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:25,5
00:24.9
00:01.3
59
59e
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
FILIP Alexandru
IANCU Bogdan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TE
R
3
TE
1:35:09,2
23:12.4
01:04.8
60
60e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:26,6
00:26.0
00:01.1
60
60e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:35:11,1
23:14.3
00:01.9
61
61e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P F TE CJ
R
2J
P F TE CJ
1:26,8
00:26.2
00:00.2
61
61e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:35:41,9
23:45.1
00:30.8
62
62e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
1:27,0
00:26.4
00:00.2
62
62e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
1:37:36,7
25:39.9
01:54.8
63
63e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
1:27,2
00:26.6
00:00.2
63
63e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:37:56,1
25:59.3
00:19.4
64
64e
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Eric
MATHIEU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:27,6
00:27.0
00:00.4
64
64e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:38:41,3
26:44.5
00:45.2
65
65e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:29,0
00:28.4
00:01.4
65
65e
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERITIER Laurent
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:39:40,0
27:43.2
00:58.7
66
66e
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
SARRAZIN Michel
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio Sport
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:29,6
00:29.0
00:00.6
66
66e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:42:16,7
30:19.9
02:36.7
67
67e
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:29,8
00:29.2
00:00.2
67
67e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
1:42:18,2
30:21.4
00:01.5
68
68e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:30,6
00:30.0
00:00.8
68
68e
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
GASTAUD Grégory
PARISI Florian
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:42:53,7
30:56.9
00:35.5
69
69e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:36,3
00:35.7
00:05.7
69
69e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:42:56,0
30:59.2
00:02.3
70
70e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:40,0
00:39.4
00:03.7
70
70e
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM P F
R
2
TM P F
1:47:20,7
35:23.9
04:24.7
71
71e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:40,2
00:39.6
00:00.2
71
71e
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:47:28,1
35:31.3
00:07.4
72
72e
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:45,7
00:45.1
00:05.5
72
72e
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
MATTEO Julien
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 106
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:53:26,1
41:29.3
05:58.0
73
73e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:45,7
01:45.1
01:00.0
73
73e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:55:43,4
43:46.6
02:17.3
74
74e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:45,7
06:45.1
05:00.0
74
74e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
4:21:03,1
3:09:06.3
2:25:19.7
75
75e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
7:45,7
06:45.1
75
75e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
4:32:58,8
3:21:02.0
11:55.7
76
76e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:45,7
06:45.1
76
76e
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
4:40:34,8
3:28:38.0
07:36.0
77
77e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:45,7
06:45.1
77
77e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
4:47:36,0
3:35:39.2
07:01.2
78
78e
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
7:45,7
06:45.1
78
78e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
4:48:43,7
3:36:46.9
01:07.7
79
79e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
7:45,7
06:45.1
79
79e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
4:55:23,9
3:43:27.1
06:40.2
80
80e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
7:45,7
06:45.1
80
80e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
5:02:46,4
3:50:49.6
07:22.5
81
81e
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
7:45,7
06:45.1
81
81e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
5:05:40,1
3:53:43.3
02:53.7
82
82e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
LAROCHE Johnny
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
7:45,7
06:45.1
82
82e
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
5:09:01,8
3:57:05.0
03:21.7
83
83e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
7:45,7
06:45.1
83
83e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM P
FA
7S
TM P
5:57:29,9
4:45:33.1
48:28.1
84
84e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
7:45,7
06:45.1
84
84e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P MM TE
R
5
CF TM P MM TE
5:59:13,8
4:47:17.0
01:43.9
85
85e
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
LEDUBY Morgan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
7:45,7
06:45.1
85
85e
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
6:03:53,9
4:51:57.1
04:40.1
86
86e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
7:45,7
06:45.1
86
86e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA
7
6:28:19,0
5:16:22.2
24:25.1
87
87e
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LEONETTI Fabien
MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
7:45,7
06:45.1
87
87e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:32:34,6
5:20:37.8
04:15.6
88
88e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris
BARTLETT Samantha
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA
7
7:45,7
06:45.1
88
88e
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
ROBEY Asa Abraham
GELSOMINO Alessandro
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TE
R
5
CF TE
6:32:40,8
5:20:44.0
00:06.2
89
89e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
7:45,7
06:45.1
89
89e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
6:32:59,8
5:21:03.0
00:19.0
90
90e
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:45,7
06:45.1
90
90e
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
BIANCHI Fabrizio
GRIMALDI Fabio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:33:30,7
5:21:33.9
00:30.9