51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
117 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:23,8
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:23,8
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:26,9
00:03.1
00:03.1
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:26,9
00:03.1
00:03.1
3
3e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN 4
3:33,8
00:10.0
00:06.9
3
3e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN 4
3:33,8
00:10.0
00:06.9
4
4e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
3:34,1
00:10.3
00:00.3
4
4e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
3:34,1
00:10.3
00:00.3
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:34,6
00:10.8
00:00.5
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:34,6
00:10.8
00:00.5
6
6e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:36,1
00:12.3
00:01.5
6
6e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:36,1
00:12.3
00:01.5
7
7e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
3:36,4
00:12.6
00:00.3
7
7e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
3:36,4
00:12.6
00:00.3
8
8e
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
3:37,2
00:13.4
00:00.8
8
8e
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
3:37,2
00:13.4
00:00.8
9
9e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:37,3
00:13.5
00:00.1
9
9e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:37,3
00:13.5
00:00.1
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:37,4
00:13.6
00:00.1
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:37,4
00:13.6
00:00.1
11
11e
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2 14
3:37,7
00:13.9
00:00.3
11
11e
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2 14
3:37,7
00:13.9
00:00.3
12
12e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:38,0
00:14.2
00:00.3
12
12e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:38,0
00:14.2
00:00.3
13
13e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
3:38,5
00:14.7
00:00.5
13
13e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
3:38,5
00:14.7
00:00.5
14
14e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
3:38,6
00:14.8
00:00.1
14
14e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
3:38,6
00:14.8
00:00.1
15
15e
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:39,2
00:15.4
00:00.6
15
15e
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:39,2
00:15.4
00:00.6
16
16e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
3:40,1
00:16.3
00:00.9
16
16e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
3:40,1
00:16.3
00:00.9
17
17e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:42,2
00:18.4
00:02.1
17
17e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:42,2
00:18.4
00:02.1
18
18e
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
3:43,1
00:19.3
00:00.9
18
18e
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
3:43,1
00:19.3
00:00.9
19
19e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
3:43,2
00:19.4
00:00.1
19
19e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
3:43,2
00:19.4
00:00.1
20
20e
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN 1
3:43,8
00:20.0
00:00.6
20
20e
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN 1
3:43,8
00:20.0
00:00.6
21
21e
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:43,9
00:20.1
00:00.1
21
21e
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:43,9
00:20.1
00:00.1
22
22e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:44,6
00:20.8
00:00.7
22
22e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:44,6
00:20.8
00:00.7
23
23e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:44,7
00:20.9
00:00.1
23
23e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:44,7
00:20.9
00:00.1
24
24e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
3:44,8
00:21.0
00:00.1
24
24e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
3:44,8
00:21.0
00:00.1
25
25e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:45,1
00:21.3
00:00.3
25
25e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:45,1
00:21.3
00:00.3
26
26e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:45,3
00:21.5
00:00.2
26
26e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:45,3
00:21.5
00:00.2
27
27e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
3:45,4
00:21.6
00:00.1
27
27e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
3:45,4
00:21.6
00:00.1
28
28e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:46,7
00:22.9
00:01.3
28
28e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:46,7
00:22.9
00:01.3
29
29e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:47,0
00:23.2
00:00.3
29
29e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:47,0
00:23.2
00:00.3
30
30e
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
3:48,0
00:24.2
00:01.0
30
30e
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
3:48,0
00:24.2
00:01.0
31
31e
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:48,4
00:24.6
00:00.4
31
31e
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:48,4
00:24.6
00:00.4
32
32e
PAGET-BLANC Brice
SALINGUE Julien
Renault Clio Williams
PAGET-BLANC Brice
SALINGUE Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
3:49,0
00:25.2
00:00.6
32
32e
PAGET-BLANC Brice
SALINGUE Julien
Renault Clio Williams
PAGET-BLANC Brice
SALINGUE Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
3:49,0
00:25.2
00:00.6
33
33e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
3:49,3
00:25.5
00:00.3
33
33e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
3:49,3
00:25.5
00:00.3
34
34e
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:49,9
00:26.1
00:00.6
34
34e
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:49,9
00:26.1
00:00.6
35
35e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:50,5
00:26.7
00:00.6
35
35e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:50,5
00:26.7
00:00.6
36
36e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
3:50,7
00:26.9
00:00.2
36
36e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
3:50,7
00:26.9
00:00.2
37
37e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R 2
3:51,1
00:27.3
00:00.4
37
37e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R 2
3:51,1
00:27.3
00:00.4
38
38e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:51,7
00:27.9
00:00.6
38
38e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:51,7
00:27.9
00:00.6
39
39e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:53,5
00:29.7
00:01.8
39
39e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:53,5
00:29.7
00:01.8
40
40e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:53,8
00:30.0
00:00.3
40
40e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:53,8
00:30.0
00:00.3
41
41e
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:54,1
00:30.3
00:00.3
41
41e
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:54,1
00:30.3
00:00.3
42
42e
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:54,4
00:30.6
00:00.3
42
42e
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:54,4
00:30.6
00:00.3
43
43e
BOURDIER Fabien
MALORON Christelle
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
MALORON Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:54,5
00:30.7
00:00.1
43
43e
BOURDIER Fabien
MALORON Christelle
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
MALORON Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:54,5
00:30.7
00:00.1
44
44e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:55,0
00:31.2
00:00.5
44
44e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:55,0
00:31.2
00:00.5
45
45e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
3:55,1
00:31.3
00:00.1
45
45e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
3:55,1
00:31.3
00:00.1
46
46e
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:55,3
00:31.5
00:00.2
46
46e
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:55,3
00:31.5
00:00.2
47
47e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:55,7
00:31.9
00:00.4
47
47e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:55,7
00:31.9
00:00.4
48
48e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
3:56,3
00:32.5
00:00.6
48
48e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
3:56,3
00:32.5
00:00.6
49
49e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
3:56,9
00:33.1
00:00.6
49
49e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
3:56,9
00:33.1
00:00.6
50
50e
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:57,0
00:33.2
00:00.1
50
50e
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:57,0
00:33.2
00:00.1
51
51e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:57,4
00:33.6
00:00.4
51
51e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:57,4
00:33.6
00:00.4
52
52e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
3:57,6
00:33.8
00:00.2
52
52e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
3:57,6
00:33.8
00:00.2
53
53e
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:57,9
00:34.1
00:00.3
53
53e
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:57,9
00:34.1
00:00.3
54
54e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:57,9
00:34.1
54
54e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:57,9
00:34.1
55
55e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN 3
3:58,3
00:34.5
00:00.4
55
55e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN 3
3:58,3
00:34.5
00:00.4
56
56e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
3:58,4
00:34.6
00:00.1
56
56e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
3:58,4
00:34.6
00:00.1
57
57e
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
3:58,9
00:35.1
00:00.5
57
57e
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
3:58,9
00:35.1
00:00.5
58
58e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA 7
3:59,0
00:35.2
00:00.1
58
58e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA 7
3:59,0
00:35.2
00:00.1
59
59e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
3:59,0
00:35.2
59
59e
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
3:59,3
00:35.5
00:00.3
60
60e
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
3:59,3
00:35.5
00:00.3
60
60e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
3:59,5
00:35.7
00:00.2
61
61e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
3:59,5
00:35.7
00:00.2
61
61e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:59,8
00:36.0
00:00.3
62
62e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:59,8
00:36.0
00:00.3
62
62e
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:59,9
00:36.1
00:00.1
63
63e
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:59,9
00:36.1
00:00.1
63
63e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:00,4
00:36.6
00:00.5
64
64e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:00,4
00:36.6
00:00.5
64
64e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
4:01,9
00:38.1
00:01.5
65
65e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
4:01,9
00:38.1
00:01.5
65
65e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
4:02,0
00:38.2
00:00.1
66
66e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
4:02,0
00:38.2
00:00.1
66
66e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:02,6
00:38.8
00:00.6
67
67e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:02,6
00:38.8
00:00.6
67
67e
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:02,7
00:38.9
00:00.1
68
68e
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:02,7
00:38.9
00:00.1
68
68e
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N 2S
4:02,8
00:39.0
00:00.1
69
69e
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N 2S
4:02,8
00:39.0
00:00.1
69
69e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:04,8
00:41.0
00:02.0
70
70e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:04,8
00:41.0
00:02.0
70
70e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:06,4
00:42.6
00:01.6
71
71e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:06,4
00:42.6
00:01.6
71
71e
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:06,6
00:42.8
00:00.2
72
72e
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:06,6
00:42.8
00:00.2
72
72e
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:06,7
00:42.9
00:00.1
73
73e
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:06,7
00:42.9
00:00.1
73
73e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:08,6
00:44.8
00:01.9
74
74e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:08,6
00:44.8
00:01.9
74
74e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:08,7
00:44.9
00:00.1
75
75e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:08,7
00:44.9
00:00.1
75
75e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:09,0
00:45.2
00:00.3
76
76e
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:09,0
00:45.2
00:00.3
76
76e
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:09,0
00:45.2
77
77e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:09,2
00:45.4
00:00.2
77
77e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:09,2
00:45.4
00:00.2
78
78e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:09,8
00:46.0
00:00.6
78
78e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:09,8
00:46.0
00:00.6
79
79e
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:09,8
00:46.0
79
79e
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:09,8
00:46.0
80
80e
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
4:11,7
00:47.9
00:01.9
80
80e
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
4:11,7
00:47.9
00:01.9
81
81e
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:11,7
00:47.9
81
81e
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:11,7
00:47.9
82
82e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:12,0
00:48.2
00:00.3
82
82e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:12,0
00:48.2
00:00.3
83
83e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:12,6
00:48.8
00:00.6
83
83e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:12,6
00:48.8
00:00.6
84
84e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:13,2
00:49.4
00:00.6
84
84e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:13,2
00:49.4
00:00.6
85
85e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14
F2 14
4:13,3
00:49.5
00:00.1
85
85e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14
F2 14
4:13,3
00:49.5
00:00.1
86
86e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2 13
4:13,5
00:49.7
00:00.2
86
86e
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:14,0
00:50.2
00:00.7
87
87e
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:14,0
00:50.2
00:00.5
87
87e
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:15,6
00:51.8
00:01.6
88
88e
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:15,6
00:51.8
00:01.6
88
88e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:17,1
00:53.3
00:01.5
89
89e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:17,1
00:53.3
00:01.5
89
89e
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:17,6
00:53.8
00:00.5
90
90e
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:17,6
00:53.8
00:00.5
90
90e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
4:17,9
00:54.1
00:00.3
91
91e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
4:17,9
00:54.1
00:00.3
91
91e
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:18,0
00:54.2
00:00.1
92
92e
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:18,0
00:54.2
00:00.1
92
92e
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:18,9
00:55.1
00:00.9
93
93e
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:18,9
00:55.1
00:00.9
93
93e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:19,5
00:55.7
00:00.6
94
94e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:19,5
00:55.7
00:00.6
94
94e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:20,5
00:56.7
00:01.0
95
95e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:20,5
00:56.7
00:01.0
95
95e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:20,6
00:56.8
00:00.1
96
96e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:20,6
00:56.8
00:00.1
96
96e
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA 7
4:20,7
00:56.9
00:00.1
97
97e
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA 7
4:20,7
00:56.9
00:00.1
97
97e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:21,3
00:57.5
00:00.6
98
98e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:21,3
00:57.5
00:00.6
98
98e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:21,4
00:57.6
00:00.1
99
99e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:21,4
00:57.6
00:00.1
99
99e
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
4:21,7
00:57.9
00:00.3
100
100e
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
4:21,7
00:57.9
00:00.3
100
100e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:21,8
00:58.0
00:00.1
101
101e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:21,8
00:58.0
00:00.1
101
101e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:22,1
00:58.3
00:00.3
102
102e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:22,1
00:58.3
00:00.3
102
102e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:24,9
01:01.1
00:02.8
103
103e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:24,9
01:01.1
00:02.8
103
103e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:25,4
01:01.6
00:00.5
104
104e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:25,4
01:01.6
00:00.5
104
104e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:25,8
01:02.0
00:00.4
105
105e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:25,8
01:02.0
00:00.4
105
105e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:25,8
01:02.0
106
106e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:25,8
01:02.0
106
106e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:26,8
01:03.0
00:01.0
107
107e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:26,8
01:03.0
00:01.0
107
107e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:28,1
01:04.3
00:01.3
108
108e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:28,1
01:04.3
00:01.3
108
108e
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:30,0
01:06.2
00:01.9
109
109e
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:30,0
01:06.2
00:01.9
109
109e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:30,3
01:06.5
00:00.3
110
110e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:30,3
01:06.5
00:00.3
110
110e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:30,5
01:06.7
00:00.2
111
111e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:30,5
01:06.7
00:00.2
111
111e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:32,9
01:09.1
00:02.4
112
112e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:32,9
01:09.1
00:02.4
112
112e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:37,9
01:14.1
00:05.0
113
113e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:37,9
01:14.1
00:05.0
113
113e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:54,7
01:30.9
00:16.8
114
114e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:54,7
01:30.9
00:16.8
114
114e
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:02,0
01:38.2
00:07.3
115
115e
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:02,0
01:38.2
00:07.3
115
115e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:05,5
01:41.7
00:03.5
116
116e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:05,5
01:41.7
00:03.5
116
116e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2 13
6:33,5
03:09.7
01:28.0
117
117e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
10:28,7
07:04.9
05:23.2
117
117e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
10:58,7
07:34.9
04:25.2