51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:20,5
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
10:32,1
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:21,7
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
10:37,1
00:05.0
00:05.0
3
3e
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:27,0
00:06.5
00:05.3
3
3e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN 4
11:04,4
00:32.3
00:27.3
4
4e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN 4
3:30,3
00:09.8
00:03.3
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
11:05,7
00:33.6
00:01.3
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:30,5
00:10.0
00:00.2
5
5e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
11:07,7
00:35.6
00:02.0
6
6e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:31,3
00:10.8
00:00.8
6
6e
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
11:09,6
00:37.5
00:01.9
7
7e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:31,3
00:10.8
7
7e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
11:12,0
00:39.9
00:02.4
8
8e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
3:32,3
00:11.8
00:01.0
8
8e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
11:13,8
00:41.7
00:01.8
9
9e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
3:33,0
00:12.5
00:00.7
9
9e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:14,4
00:42.3
00:00.6
10
10e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
3:33,1
00:12.6
00:00.1
10
10e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
11:15,4
00:43.3
00:01.0
11
11e
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2 14
3:33,4
00:12.9
00:00.3
11
11e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
11:16,7
00:44.6
00:01.3
12
12e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
3:34,9
00:14.4
00:01.5
12
12e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
11:17,0
00:44.9
00:00.3
13
13e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:36,3
00:15.8
00:01.4
13
13e
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
11:18,3
00:46.2
00:01.3
14
14e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
3:36,5
00:16.0
00:00.2
14
14e
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2 14
11:18,9
00:46.8
00:00.6
15
15e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
3:37,2
00:16.7
00:00.7
15
15e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
11:24,2
00:52.1
00:05.3
16
16e
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
3:37,8
00:17.3
00:00.6
16
16e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:26,0
00:53.9
00:01.8
17
17e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
3:38,4
00:17.9
00:00.6
17
17e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
11:27,5
00:55.4
00:01.5
18
18e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
3:39,2
00:18.7
00:00.8
18
18e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
11:30,4
00:58.3
00:02.9
19
19e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
3:40,1
00:19.6
00:00.9
19
19e
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
11:30,7
00:58.6
00:00.3
20
20e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:42,6
00:22.1
00:02.5
20
20e
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
11:32,9
01:00.8
00:02.2
21
21e
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
3:43,0
00:22.5
00:00.4
21
21e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
11:35,2
01:03.1
00:02.3
22
22e
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN 1
3:43,4
00:22.9
00:00.4
22
22e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
11:35,9
01:03.8
00:00.7
23
23e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:43,5
00:23.0
00:00.1
23
23e
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN 1
11:36,1
01:04.0
00:00.2
24
24e
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:44,1
00:23.6
00:00.6
24
24e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
11:41,4
01:09.3
00:05.3
25
25e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:44,3
00:23.8
00:00.2
25
25e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
11:41,8
01:09.7
00:00.4
26
26e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
3:44,6
00:24.1
00:00.3
26
26e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
11:44,4
01:12.3
00:02.6
27
27e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:44,9
00:24.4
00:00.3
27
27e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
11:47,0
01:14.9
00:02.6
28
28e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:45,9
00:25.4
00:01.0
28
28e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
11:47,1
01:15.0
00:00.1
29
29e
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:46,9
00:26.4
00:01.0
29
29e
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
11:47,6
01:15.5
00:00.5
30
30e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
3:46,9
00:26.4
30
30e
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
11:51,9
01:19.8
00:04.3
31
31e
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
3:47,0
00:26.5
00:00.1
31
31e
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:53,2
01:21.1
00:01.3
32
32e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:47,5
00:27.0
00:00.5
32
32e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
11:53,4
01:21.3
00:00.2
33
33e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:47,7
00:27.2
00:00.2
33
33e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
11:54,1
01:22.0
00:00.7
34
34e
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
3:48,2
00:27.7
00:00.5
34
34e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R 2
11:56,3
01:24.2
00:02.2
35
35e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R 2
3:48,2
00:27.7
35
35e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
11:56,7
01:24.6
00:00.4
36
36e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
3:49,2
00:28.7
00:01.0
36
36e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
11:57,1
01:25.0
00:00.4
37
37e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:49,4
00:28.9
00:00.2
37
37e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
11:58,8
01:26.7
00:01.7
38
38e
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:49,9
00:29.4
00:00.5
38
38e
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
12:03,8
01:31.7
00:05.0
39
39e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
3:50,1
00:29.6
00:00.2
39
39e
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
12:05,4
01:33.3
00:01.6
40
40e
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:50,4
00:29.9
00:00.3
40
40e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N 2S
12:05,9
01:33.8
00:00.5
41
41e
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
3:50,4
00:29.9
41
41e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
12:08,6
01:36.5
00:02.7
42
42e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:50,6
00:30.1
00:00.2
42
42e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
12:10,0
01:37.9
00:01.4
43
43e
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:51,7
00:31.2
00:01.1
43
43e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
12:11,8
01:39.7
00:01.8
44
44e
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:52,2
00:31.7
00:00.5
44
44e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:11,9
01:39.8
00:00.1
45
45e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA 7
3:52,8
00:32.3
00:00.6
45
45e
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
12:14,4
01:42.3
00:02.5
46
46e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:53,7
00:33.2
00:00.9
46
46e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
12:16,4
01:44.3
00:02.0
47
47e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:54,1
00:33.6
00:00.4
47
47e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA 7
12:16,6
01:44.5
00:00.2
48
48e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
3:54,2
00:33.7
00:00.1
48
48e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN 3
12:17,1
01:45.0
00:00.5
49
49e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:54,4
00:33.9
00:00.2
49
49e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
12:19,1
01:47.0
00:02.0
50
50e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:55,0
00:34.5
00:00.6
50
50e
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
12:19,9
01:47.8
00:00.8
51
51e
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:55,7
00:35.2
00:00.7
51
51e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
12:21,2
01:49.1
00:01.3
52
52e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
3:55,7
00:35.2
52
52e
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
12:21,9
01:49.8
00:00.7
53
53e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14
F2 14
3:55,9
00:35.4
00:00.2
53
53e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
12:22,4
01:50.3
00:00.5
54
54e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
3:56,0
00:35.5
00:00.1
54
54e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
12:22,9
01:50.8
00:00.5
55
55e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:56,7
00:36.2
00:00.7
55
55e
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
12:22,9
01:50.8
56
56e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN 3
3:57,6
00:37.1
00:00.9
56
56e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:24,1
01:52.0
00:01.2
57
57e
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:58,0
00:37.5
00:00.4
57
57e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
12:27,8
01:55.7
00:03.7
58
58e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:58,7
00:38.2
00:00.7
58
58e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
12:28,1
01:56.0
00:00.3
59
59e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
3:59,0
00:38.5
00:00.3
59
59e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
12:28,5
01:56.4
00:00.4
60
60e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
3:59,3
00:38.8
00:00.3
60
60e
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
12:29,2
01:57.1
00:00.7
61
61e
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:59,4
00:38.9
00:00.1
61
61e
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N 2S
12:29,5
01:57.4
00:00.3
62
62e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
3:59,8
00:39.3
00:00.4
62
62e
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
12:30,9
01:58.8
00:01.4
63
63e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
4:00,4
00:39.9
00:00.6
63
63e
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
12:31,7
01:59.6
00:00.8
64
64e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:00,4
00:39.9
64
64e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
12:34,9
02:02.8
00:03.2
65
65e
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N 2S
4:01,1
00:40.6
00:00.7
65
65e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
12:35,8
02:03.7
00:00.9
66
66e
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
4:01,2
00:40.7
00:00.1
66
66e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
12:36,2
02:04.1
00:00.4
67
67e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:01,5
00:41.0
00:00.3
67
67e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
12:39,9
02:07.8
00:03.7
68
68e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:01,7
00:41.2
00:00.2
68
68e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
12:41,3
02:09.2
00:01.4
69
69e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:01,7
00:41.2
69
69e
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
12:41,7
02:09.6
00:00.4
70
70e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
4:02,0
00:41.5
00:00.3
70
70e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
12:45,6
02:13.5
00:03.9
71
71e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:03,2
00:42.7
00:01.2
71
71e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14
F2 14
12:45,8
02:13.7
00:00.2
72
72e
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:03,5
00:43.0
00:00.3
72
72e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
12:46,9
02:14.8
00:01.1
73
73e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
4:03,8
00:43.3
00:00.3
73
73e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
12:47,8
02:15.7
00:00.9
74
74e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:04,0
00:43.5
00:00.2
74
74e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
12:53,4
02:21.3
00:05.6
75
75e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:04,1
00:43.6
00:00.1
75
75e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
13:00,5
02:28.4
00:07.1
76
76e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:04,3
00:43.8
00:00.2
76
76e
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
13:02,8
02:30.7
00:02.3
77
77e
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:04,4
00:43.9
00:00.1
77
77e
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
13:03,4
02:31.3
00:00.6
78
78e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:04,7
00:44.2
00:00.3
78
78e
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
13:05,2
02:33.1
00:01.8
79
79e
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:05,0
00:44.5
00:00.3
79
79e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
13:05,6
02:33.5
00:00.4
80
80e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:05,0
00:44.5
80
80e
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
13:08,7
02:36.6
00:03.1
81
81e
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
4:06,1
00:45.6
00:01.1
81
81e
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
13:09,0
02:36.9
00:00.3
82
82e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:08,1
00:47.6
00:02.0
82
82e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
13:10,1
02:38.0
00:01.1
83
83e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:09,6
00:49.1
00:01.5
83
83e
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
13:11,5
02:39.4
00:01.4
84
84e
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:10,4
00:49.9
00:00.8
84
84e
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
13:12,1
02:40.0
00:00.6
85
85e
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
4:10,6
00:50.1
00:00.2
85
85e
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
13:12,3
02:40.2
00:00.2
86
86e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:11,7
00:51.2
00:01.1
86
86e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
13:14,8
02:42.7
00:02.5
87
87e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:12,2
00:51.7
00:00.5
87
87e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
13:15,8
02:43.7
00:01.0
88
88e
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:12,6
00:52.1
00:00.4
88
88e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
13:17,4
02:45.3
00:01.6
89
89e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:12,8
00:52.3
00:00.2
89
89e
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA 7
13:21,3
02:49.2
00:03.9
90
90e
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:13,1
00:52.6
00:00.3
90
90e
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
13:21,6
02:49.5
00:00.3
91
91e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2 13
4:14,5
00:54.0
00:01.4
91
91e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
13:23,8
02:51.7
00:02.2
92
92e
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:15,3
00:54.8
00:00.8
92
92e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
13:24,9
02:52.8
00:01.1
93
93e
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:15,5
00:55.0
00:00.2
93
93e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
13:25,3
02:53.2
00:00.4
94
94e
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA 7
4:15,9
00:55.4
00:00.4
94
94e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
13:26,0
02:53.9
00:00.7
95
95e
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:17,8
00:57.3
00:01.9
95
95e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
13:27,4
02:55.3
00:01.4
96
96e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:18,2
00:57.7
00:00.4
96
96e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
13:28,3
02:56.2
00:00.9
97
97e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:19,2
00:58.7
00:01.0
97
97e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
13:34,6
03:02.5
00:06.3
98
98e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:19,5
00:59.0
00:00.3
98
98e
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
13:44,3
03:12.2
00:09.7
99
99e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
4:23,0
01:02.5
00:03.5
99
99e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
13:52,1
03:20.0
00:07.8
100
100e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:25,0
01:04.5
00:02.0
100
100e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
13:58,7
03:26.6
00:06.6
101
101e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:26,5
01:06.0
00:01.5
101
101e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
14:00,0
03:27.9
00:01.3
102
102e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:27,6
01:07.1
00:01.1
102
102e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
14:08,9
03:36.8
00:08.9
103
103e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:28,4
01:07.9
00:00.8
103
103e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
14:35,4
04:03.3
00:26.5
104
104e
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:30,5
01:10.0
00:02.1
104
104e
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
15:23,5
04:51.4
00:48.1
105
105e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:32,1
01:11.6
00:01.6
105
105e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2 13
15:25,3
04:53.2
00:01.8
106
106e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:38,3
01:17.8
00:06.2
106
106e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
17:30,7
06:58.6
02:05.4
107
107e
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
4:55,0
01:34.5
00:16.7
107
107e
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
18:29,1
07:57.0
00:58.4
108
108e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:04,2
01:43.7
00:09.2
108
108e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
24:33,6
14:01.5
06:04.5