51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
105 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:34,7
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:06,8
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:38,8
00:04.1
00:04.1
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:15,9
00:09.1
00:09.1
3
3e
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:47,2
00:12.5
00:08.4
3
3e
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
14:54,7
00:47.9
00:38.8
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:49,0
00:14.3
00:01.8
4
4e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN 4
14:56,4
00:49.6
00:01.7
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:49,2
00:14.5
00:00.2
5
5e
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
14:56,8
00:50.0
00:00.4
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:50,2
00:15.5
00:01.0
6
6e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
15:00,2
00:53.4
00:03.4
7
7e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN 4
3:52,0
00:17.3
00:01.8
7
7e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
15:02,2
00:55.4
00:02.0
8
8e
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:52,1
00:17.4
00:00.1
8
8e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
15:03,0
00:56.2
00:00.8
9
9e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
3:52,5
00:17.8
00:00.4
9
9e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
15:08,6
01:01.8
00:05.6
10
10e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
3:54,1
00:19.4
00:01.6
10
10e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
15:10,9
01:04.1
00:02.3
11
11e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:54,2
00:19.5
00:00.1
11
11e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
15:11,1
01:04.3
00:00.2
12
12e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
3:55,4
00:20.7
00:01.2
12
12e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
15:14,5
01:07.7
00:03.4
13
13e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
3:55,5
00:20.8
00:00.1
13
13e
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2 14
15:15,0
01:08.2
00:00.5
14
14e
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2 14
3:56,1
00:21.4
00:00.6
14
14e
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
15:16,9
01:10.1
00:01.9
15
15e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
3:56,3
00:21.6
00:00.2
15
15e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
15:20,5
01:13.7
00:03.6
16
16e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
3:57,8
00:23.1
00:01.5
16
16e
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
15:22,8
01:16.0
00:02.3
17
17e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
3:58,0
00:23.3
00:00.2
17
17e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
15:25,5
01:18.7
00:02.7
18
18e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
3:58,2
00:23.5
00:00.2
18
18e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
15:25,8
01:19.0
00:00.3
19
19e
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
3:58,6
00:23.9
00:00.4
19
19e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
15:26,3
01:19.5
00:00.5
20
20e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
3:59,0
00:24.3
00:00.4
20
20e
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
15:32,9
01:26.1
00:06.6
21
21e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:59,7
00:25.0
00:00.7
21
21e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
15:33,4
01:26.6
00:00.5
22
22e
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
4:00,0
00:25.3
00:00.3
22
22e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
15:35,6
01:28.8
00:02.2
23
23e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:00,3
00:25.6
00:00.3
23
23e
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN 1
15:37,5
01:30.7
00:01.9
24
24e
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN 1
4:01,4
00:26.7
00:01.1
24
24e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
15:43,4
01:36.6
00:05.9
25
25e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:01,5
00:26.8
00:00.1
25
25e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
15:46,5
01:39.7
00:03.1
26
26e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:03,2
00:28.5
00:01.7
26
26e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
15:46,5
01:39.7
27
27e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:04,6
00:29.9
00:01.4
27
27e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
15:50,2
01:43.4
00:03.7
28
28e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:04,7
00:30.0
00:00.1
28
28e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
15:51,7
01:44.9
00:01.5
29
29e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:05,1
00:30.4
00:00.4
29
29e
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
15:53,3
01:46.5
00:01.6
30
30e
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:05,7
00:31.0
00:00.6
30
30e
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
15:59,3
01:52.5
00:06.0
31
31e
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:06,2
00:31.5
00:00.5
31
31e
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
15:59,4
01:52.6
00:00.1
32
32e
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:07,4
00:32.7
00:01.2
32
32e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
16:00,3
01:53.5
00:00.9
33
33e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:07,6
00:32.9
00:00.2
33
33e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
16:02,4
01:55.6
00:02.1
34
34e
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:07,9
00:33.2
00:00.3
34
34e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
16:04,7
01:57.9
00:02.3
35
35e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:08,0
00:33.3
00:00.1
35
35e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
16:04,7
01:57.9
36
36e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:08,3
00:33.6
00:00.3
36
36e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R 2
16:05,0
01:58.2
00:00.3
37
37e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R 2
4:08,7
00:34.0
00:00.4
37
37e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
16:09,9
02:03.1
00:04.9
38
38e
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:08,9
00:34.2
00:00.2
38
38e
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
16:13,3
02:06.5
00:03.4
39
39e
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:10,0
00:35.3
00:01.1
39
39e
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
16:13,8
02:07.0
00:00.5
40
40e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14
F2 14
4:12,1
00:37.4
00:02.1
40
40e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N 2S
16:21,5
02:14.7
00:07.7
41
41e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
4:13,9
00:39.2
00:01.8
41
41e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
16:25,2
02:18.4
00:03.7
42
42e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN 3
4:14,3
00:39.6
00:00.4
42
42e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
16:26,3
02:19.5
00:01.1
43
43e
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:14,4
00:39.7
00:00.1
43
43e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
16:27,7
02:20.9
00:01.4
44
44e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:14,5
00:39.8
00:00.1
44
44e
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
16:28,8
02:22.0
00:01.1
45
45e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:15,0
00:40.3
00:00.5
45
45e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN 3
16:31,4
02:24.6
00:02.6
46
46e
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:15,1
00:40.4
00:00.1
46
46e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
16:31,6
02:24.8
00:00.2
47
47e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:15,6
00:40.9
00:00.5
47
47e
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
16:34,8
02:28.0
00:03.2
48
48e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:15,8
00:41.1
00:00.2
48
48e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
16:35,0
02:28.2
00:00.2
49
49e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
4:15,9
00:41.2
00:00.1
49
49e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
16:35,1
02:28.3
00:00.1
50
50e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
4:16,5
00:41.8
00:00.6
50
50e
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
16:37,0
02:30.2
00:01.9
51
51e
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
4:16,5
00:41.8
51
51e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
16:38,6
02:31.8
00:01.6
52
52e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:16,6
00:41.9
00:00.1
52
52e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
16:41,9
02:35.1
00:03.3
53
53e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:16,8
00:42.1
00:00.2
53
53e
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
16:43,1
02:36.3
00:01.2
54
54e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:17,8
00:43.1
00:01.0
54
54e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
16:43,5
02:36.7
00:00.4
55
55e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:18,5
00:43.8
00:00.7
55
55e
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
16:45,3
02:38.5
00:01.8
56
56e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
4:18,9
00:44.2
00:00.4
56
56e
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
16:45,7
02:38.9
00:00.4
57
57e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:19,1
00:44.4
00:00.2
57
57e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
16:47,0
02:40.2
00:01.3
58
58e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:19,1
00:44.4
58
58e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
16:47,4
02:40.6
00:00.4
59
59e
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N 2S
4:19,3
00:44.6
00:00.2
59
59e
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N 2S
16:48,8
02:42.0
00:01.4
60
60e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:19,6
00:44.9
00:00.3
60
60e
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
16:54,7
02:47.9
00:05.9
61
61e
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:19,8
00:45.1
00:00.2
61
61e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
16:54,9
02:48.1
00:00.2
62
62e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:20,1
00:45.4
00:00.3
62
62e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
16:54,9
02:48.1
63
63e
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:20,2
00:45.5
00:00.1
63
63e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
16:55,3
02:48.5
00:00.4
64
64e
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:20,4
00:45.7
00:00.2
64
64e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14
F2 14
16:57,9
02:51.1
00:02.6
65
65e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:20,4
00:45.7
65
65e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
16:58,1
02:51.3
00:00.2
66
66e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
4:21,6
00:46.9
00:01.2
66
66e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
16:58,4
02:51.6
00:00.3
67
67e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:22,2
00:47.5
00:00.6
67
67e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
16:59,4
02:52.6
00:01.0
68
68e
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:23,0
00:48.3
00:00.8
68
68e
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
17:01,5
02:54.7
00:02.1
69
69e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
4:23,2
00:48.5
00:00.2
69
69e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
17:04,7
02:57.9
00:03.2
70
70e
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
4:23,2
00:48.5
70
70e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
17:07,9
03:01.1
00:03.2
71
71e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
4:24,1
00:49.4
00:00.9
71
71e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
17:13,4
03:06.6
00:05.5
72
72e
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:24,8
00:50.1
00:00.7
72
72e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
17:20,3
03:13.5
00:06.9
73
73e
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA 7
4:26,3
00:51.6
00:01.5
73
73e
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
17:26,0
03:19.2
00:05.7
74
74e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:26,5
00:51.8
00:00.2
74
74e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
17:29,7
03:22.9
00:03.7
75
75e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:26,9
00:52.2
00:00.4
75
75e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
17:30,0
03:23.2
00:00.3
76
76e
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:27,7
00:53.0
00:00.8
76
76e
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
17:35,0
03:28.2
00:05.0
77
77e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:28,1
00:53.4
00:00.4
77
77e
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
17:35,3
03:28.5
00:00.3
78
78e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:28,9
00:54.2
00:00.8
78
78e
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
17:36,3
03:29.5
00:01.0
79
79e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:29,5
00:54.8
00:00.6
79
79e
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
17:36,7
03:29.9
00:00.4
80
80e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:29,7
00:55.0
00:00.2
80
80e
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
17:42,9
03:36.1
00:06.2
81
81e
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
4:29,8
00:55.1
00:00.1
81
81e
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
17:43,0
03:36.2
00:00.1
82
82e
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:30,6
00:55.9
00:00.8
82
82e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
17:44,0
03:37.2
00:01.0
83
83e
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:30,9
00:56.2
00:00.3
83
83e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
17:45,5
03:38.7
00:01.5
84
84e
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:31,4
00:56.7
00:00.5
84
84e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
17:47,6
03:40.8
00:02.1
85
85e
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:31,9
00:57.2
00:00.5
85
85e
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA 7
17:47,6
03:40.8
86
86e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:32,0
00:57.3
00:00.1
86
86e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
17:50,3
03:43.5
00:02.7
87
87e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:32,8
00:58.1
00:00.8
87
87e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
17:53,8
03:47.0
00:03.5
88
88e
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:33,7
00:59.0
00:00.9
88
88e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
17:55,0
03:48.2
00:01.2
89
89e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:33,9
00:59.2
00:00.2
89
89e
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
17:55,3
03:48.5
00:00.3
90
90e
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:34,3
00:59.6
00:00.4
90
90e
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
18:00,8
03:54.0
00:05.5
91
91e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:34,5
00:59.8
00:00.2
91
91e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
18:02,7
03:55.9
00:01.9
92
92e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:34,9
01:00.2
00:00.4
92
92e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
18:06,3
03:59.5
00:03.6
93
93e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:35,3
01:00.6
00:00.4
93
93e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
18:09,5
04:02.7
00:03.2
94
94e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:38,0
01:03.3
00:02.7
94
94e
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
18:18,6
04:11.8
00:09.1
95
95e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
4:44,8
01:10.1
00:06.8
95
95e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
18:49,9
04:43.1
00:31.3
96
96e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:51,7
01:17.0
00:06.9
96
96e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
18:50,4
04:43.6
00:00.5
97
97e
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:52,1
01:17.4
00:00.4
97
97e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
18:52,9
04:46.1
00:02.5
98
98e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:52,9
01:18.2
00:00.8
98
98e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
19:09,9
05:03.1
00:17.0
99
99e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:57,8
01:23.1
00:04.9
99
99e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
19:59,0
05:52.2
00:49.1
100
100e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
5:01,0
01:26.3
00:03.2
100
100e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA 7
20:05,4
05:58.6
00:06.4
101
101e
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:15,9
01:41.2
00:14.9
101
101e
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
20:39,4
06:32.6
00:34.0
102
102e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:23,1
01:48.4
00:07.2
102
102e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
20:40,4
06:33.6
00:01.0
103
103e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
5:23,6
01:48.9
00:00.5
103
103e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
22:53,8
08:47.0
02:13.4
104
104e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA 7
7:48,8
04:14.1
02:25.2
104
104e
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
23:00,5
08:53.7
00:06.7
105
105e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
8:18,0
04:43.3
00:29.2
105
105e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
29:18,4
15:11.6
06:17.9