51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
102 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:18,8
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
17:25,6
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:23,3
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
17:39,2
00:13.6
00:13.6
3
3e
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:25,0
00:06.2
00:01.7
3
3e
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
18:21,8
00:56.2
00:42.6
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:29,5
00:10.7
00:04.5
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
18:24,2
00:58.6
00:02.4
5
5e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:31,0
00:12.2
00:01.5
5
5e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN 4
18:27,9
01:02.3
00:03.7
6
6e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN 4
3:31,5
00:12.7
00:00.5
6
6e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
18:32,0
01:06.4
00:04.1
7
7e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:31,5
00:12.7
7
7e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
18:33,2
01:07.6
00:01.2
8
8e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
3:31,5
00:12.7
8
8e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
18:36,7
01:11.1
00:03.5
9
9e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
3:31,8
00:13.0
00:00.3
9
9e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
18:40,1
01:14.5
00:03.4
10
10e
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
3:32,5
00:13.7
00:00.7
10
10e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
18:44,6
01:19.0
00:04.5
11
11e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
3:33,5
00:14.7
00:01.0
11
11e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
18:46,0
01:20.4
00:01.4
12
12e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:33,7
00:14.9
00:00.2
12
12e
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
18:49,4
01:23.8
00:03.4
13
13e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
3:35,1
00:16.3
00:01.4
13
13e
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2 14
18:50,5
01:24.9
00:01.1
14
14e
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2 14
3:35,5
00:16.7
00:00.4
14
14e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
18:52,0
01:26.4
00:01.5
15
15e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
3:36,7
00:17.9
00:01.2
15
15e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
18:54,7
01:29.1
00:02.7
16
16e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:38,8
00:20.0
00:02.1
16
16e
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
19:02,1
01:36.5
00:07.4
17
17e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
3:39,1
00:20.3
00:00.3
17
17e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
19:02,5
01:36.9
00:00.4
18
18e
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:39,3
00:20.5
00:00.2
18
18e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
19:04,6
01:39.0
00:02.1
19
19e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
3:39,3
00:20.5
19
19e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
19:12,7
01:47.1
00:08.1
20
20e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
3:40,2
00:21.4
00:00.9
20
20e
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
19:15,8
01:50.2
00:03.1
21
21e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
3:40,3
00:21.5
00:00.1
21
21e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
19:18,9
01:53.3
00:03.1
22
22e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
3:42,2
00:23.4
00:01.9
22
22e
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN 1
19:22,7
01:57.1
00:03.8
23
23e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:42,5
00:23.7
00:00.3
23
23e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
19:24,0
01:58.4
00:01.3
24
24e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
3:42,8
00:24.0
00:00.3
24
24e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
19:26,2
02:00.6
00:02.2
25
25e
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
3:42,9
00:24.1
00:00.1
25
25e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
19:29,4
02:03.8
00:03.2
26
26e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:42,9
00:24.1
26
26e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
19:31,6
02:06.0
00:02.2
27
27e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:43,3
00:24.5
00:00.4
27
27e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
19:32,7
02:07.1
00:01.1
28
28e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:44,8
00:26.0
00:01.5
28
28e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
19:37,1
02:11.5
00:04.4
29
29e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:45,1
00:26.3
00:00.3
29
29e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
19:39,1
02:13.5
00:02.0
30
30e
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN 1
3:45,2
00:26.4
00:00.1
30
30e
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
19:40,1
02:14.5
00:01.0
31
31e
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:45,3
00:26.5
00:00.1
31
31e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
19:44,6
02:19.0
00:04.5
32
32e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:45,4
00:26.6
00:00.1
32
32e
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
19:44,7
02:19.1
00:00.1
33
33e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R 2
3:45,5
00:26.7
00:00.1
33
33e
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
19:47,3
02:21.7
00:02.6
34
34e
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
3:46,8
00:28.0
00:01.3
34
34e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
19:49,5
02:23.9
00:02.2
35
35e
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
3:47,8
00:29.0
00:01.0
35
35e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
19:50,2
02:24.6
00:00.7
36
36e
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:48,0
00:29.2
00:00.2
36
36e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R 2
19:50,5
02:24.9
00:00.3
37
37e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:48,1
00:29.3
00:00.1
37
37e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
19:52,8
02:27.2
00:02.3
38
38e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA 7
3:48,3
00:29.5
00:00.2
38
38e
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
20:02,5
02:36.9
00:09.7
39
39e
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:48,7
00:29.9
00:00.4
39
39e
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
20:02,7
02:37.1
00:00.2
40
40e
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:49,4
00:30.6
00:00.7
40
40e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N 2S
20:14,8
02:49.2
00:12.1
41
41e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
3:50,2
00:31.4
00:00.8
41
41e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
20:15,4
02:49.8
00:00.6
42
42e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:51,0
00:32.2
00:00.8
42
42e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
20:18,7
02:53.1
00:03.3
43
43e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
3:51,5
00:32.7
00:00.5
43
43e
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
20:21,4
02:55.8
00:02.7
44
44e
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:52,0
00:33.2
00:00.5
44
44e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
20:22,0
02:56.4
00:00.6
45
45e
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:52,6
00:33.8
00:00.6
45
45e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
20:26,5
03:00.9
00:04.5
46
46e
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N 2S
3:53,0
00:34.2
00:00.4
46
46e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN 3
20:26,6
03:01.0
00:00.1
47
47e
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
3:53,1
00:34.3
00:00.1
47
47e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
20:28,6
03:03.0
00:02.0
48
48e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:53,3
00:34.5
00:00.2
48
48e
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
20:30,1
03:04.5
00:01.5
49
49e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
3:53,5
00:34.7
00:00.2
49
49e
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
20:33,1
03:07.5
00:03.0
50
50e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:53,9
00:35.1
00:00.4
50
50e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
20:34,0
03:08.4
00:00.9
51
51e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
3:53,9
00:35.1
51
51e
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
20:35,1
03:09.5
00:01.1
52
52e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
3:54,4
00:35.6
00:00.5
52
52e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
20:41,4
03:15.8
00:06.3
53
53e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14
F2 14
3:54,4
00:35.6
53
53e
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N 2S
20:41,8
03:16.2
00:00.4
54
54e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN 3
3:55,2
00:36.4
00:00.8
54
54e
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
20:42,4
03:16.8
00:00.6
55
55e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:55,4
00:36.6
00:00.2
55
55e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
20:48,5
03:22.9
00:06.1
56
56e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:55,7
00:36.9
00:00.3
56
56e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
20:50,2
03:24.6
00:01.7
57
57e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
3:56,0
00:37.2
00:00.3
57
57e
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
20:50,7
03:25.1
00:00.5
58
58e
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
3:56,7
00:37.9
00:00.7
58
58e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
20:52,3
03:26.7
00:01.6
59
59e
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
3:57,0
00:38.2
00:00.3
59
59e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14
F2 14
20:52,3
03:26.7
60
60e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:57,7
00:38.9
00:00.7
60
60e
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
20:52,4
03:26.8
00:00.1
61
61e
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
3:57,7
00:38.9
61
61e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
20:52,7
03:27.1
00:00.3
62
62e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
3:58,6
00:39.8
00:00.9
62
62e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
20:53,7
03:28.1
00:01.0
63
63e
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:58,7
00:39.9
00:00.1
63
63e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
20:53,9
03:28.3
00:00.2
64
64e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
3:58,8
00:40.0
00:00.1
64
64e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
20:54,1
03:28.5
00:00.2
65
65e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
3:59,0
00:40.2
00:00.2
65
65e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
20:55,3
03:29.7
00:01.2
66
66e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
3:59,8
00:41.0
00:00.8
66
66e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
20:58,4
03:32.8
00:03.1
67
67e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:00,4
00:41.6
00:00.6
67
67e
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
20:58,5
03:32.9
00:00.1
68
68e
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:01,2
00:42.4
00:00.8
68
68e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
21:04,5
03:38.9
00:06.0
69
69e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:01,3
00:42.5
00:00.1
69
69e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
21:14,7
03:49.1
00:10.2
70
70e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
4:01,4
00:42.6
00:00.1
70
70e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
21:24,9
03:59.3
00:10.2
71
71e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:02,8
00:44.0
00:01.4
71
71e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
21:31,1
04:05.5
00:06.2
72
72e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:03,4
00:44.6
00:00.6
72
72e
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
21:33,2
04:07.6
00:02.1
73
73e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:03,6
00:44.8
00:00.2
73
73e
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
21:34,0
04:08.4
00:00.8
74
74e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:04,6
00:45.8
00:01.0
74
74e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
21:37,1
04:11.5
00:03.1
75
75e
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA 7
4:05,5
00:46.7
00:00.9
75
75e
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
21:41,6
04:16.0
00:04.5
76
76e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:06,4
00:47.6
00:00.9
76
76e
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
21:44,1
04:18.5
00:02.5
77
77e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:06,6
00:47.8
00:00.2
77
77e
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
21:46,4
04:20.8
00:02.3
78
78e
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
4:06,6
00:47.8
78
78e
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
21:48,2
04:22.6
00:01.8
79
79e
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:07,0
00:48.2
00:00.4
79
79e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
21:49,1
04:23.5
00:00.9
80
80e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:07,1
00:48.3
00:00.1
80
80e
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
21:50,0
04:24.4
00:00.9
81
81e
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
4:07,2
00:48.4
00:00.1
81
81e
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA 7
21:53,1
04:27.5
00:03.1
82
82e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:08,3
00:49.5
00:01.1
82
82e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
21:56,6
04:31.0
00:03.5
83
83e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:08,8
00:50.0
00:00.5
83
83e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
21:58,4
04:32.8
00:01.8
84
84e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:09,0
00:50.2
00:00.2
84
84e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
21:58,6
04:33.0
00:00.2
85
85e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:09,2
00:50.4
00:00.2
85
85e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
22:00,2
04:34.6
00:01.6
86
86e
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:09,3
00:50.5
00:00.1
86
86e
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
22:04,6
04:39.0
00:04.4
87
87e
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:09,7
00:50.9
00:00.4
87
87e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
22:04,9
04:39.3
00:00.3
88
88e
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:11,5
00:52.7
00:01.8
88
88e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
22:18,3
04:52.7
00:13.4
89
89e
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:11,9
00:53.1
00:00.4
89
89e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
22:20,6
04:55.0
00:02.3
90
90e
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:15,9
00:57.1
00:04.0
90
90e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
22:24,6
04:59.0
00:04.0
91
91e
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:16,0
00:57.2
00:00.1
91
91e
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
22:34,6
05:09.0
00:10.0
92
92e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:17,9
00:59.1
00:01.9
92
92e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
23:15,7
05:50.1
00:41.1
93
93e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
4:17,9
00:59.1
93
93e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
23:20,5
05:54.9
00:04.8
94
94e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:18,3
00:59.5
00:00.4
94
94e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
23:22,1
05:56.5
00:01.6
95
95e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:20,9
01:02.1
00:02.6
95
95e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
23:37,3
06:11.7
00:15.2
96
96e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:22,8
01:04.0
00:01.9
96
96e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA 7
23:53,7
06:28.1
00:16.4
97
97e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:27,4
01:08.6
00:04.6
97
97e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
24:28,7
07:03.1
00:35.0
98
98e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:29,7
01:10.9
00:02.3
98
98e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
24:34,3
07:08.7
00:05.6
99
99e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:30,1
01:11.3
00:00.4
99
99e
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
25:30,5
08:04.9
00:56.2
100
100e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:32,2
01:13.4
00:02.1
100
100e
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
27:12,0
09:46.4
01:41.5
101
101e
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
4:51,1
01:32.3
00:18.9
101
101e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
27:57,9
10:32.3
00:45.9
102
102e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:04,1
01:45.3
00:13.0
102
102e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
33:36,3
16:10.7
05:38.4