51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:37,5
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
21:03,1
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:44,8
00:07.3
00:07.3
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
21:24,0
00:20.9
00:20.9
3
3e
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:45,8
00:08.3
00:01.0
3
3e
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HANSEN Lionel
BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
22:07,6
01:04.5
00:43.6
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:48,4
00:10.9
00:02.6
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
22:12,6
01:09.5
00:05.0
5
5e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN 4
3:49,4
00:11.9
00:01.0
5
5e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN 4
22:17,3
01:14.2
00:04.7
6
6e
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2 14
3:50,0
00:12.5
00:00.6
6
6e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
22:23,4
01:20.3
00:06.1
7
7e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
3:50,8
00:13.3
00:00.8
7
7e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
22:24,0
01:20.9
00:00.6
8
8e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
3:51,3
00:13.8
00:00.5
8
8e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
22:29,0
01:25.9
00:05.0
9
9e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
3:51,4
00:13.9
00:00.1
9
9e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
22:33,4
01:30.3
00:04.4
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:52,3
00:14.8
00:00.9
10
10e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
22:39,5
01:36.4
00:06.1
11
11e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:53,3
00:15.8
00:01.0
11
11e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
22:39,9
01:36.8
00:00.4
12
12e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
3:53,5
00:16.0
00:00.2
12
12e
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
DURAND Didier
BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2 14
22:40,5
01:37.4
00:00.6
13
13e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
3:55,0
00:17.5
00:01.5
13
13e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
22:43,3
01:40.2
00:02.8
14
14e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
3:55,3
00:17.8
00:00.3
14
14e
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
22:48,0
01:44.9
00:04.7
15
15e
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:56,9
00:19.4
00:01.6
15
15e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
22:57,1
01:54.0
00:09.1
16
16e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:58,4
00:20.9
00:01.5
16
16e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
22:57,5
01:54.4
00:00.4
17
17e
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
3:58,6
00:21.1
00:00.2
17
17e
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
FREDDO Christophe
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
22:59,0
01:55.9
00:01.5
18
18e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
3:59,7
00:22.2
00:01.1
18
18e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
23:05,6
02:02.5
00:06.6
19
19e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
4:00,1
00:22.6
00:00.4
19
19e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
23:12,4
02:09.3
00:06.8
20
20e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
4:01,0
00:23.5
00:00.9
20
20e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
23:19,9
02:16.8
00:07.5
21
21e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:01,0
00:23.5
21
21e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
23:26,3
02:23.2
00:06.4
22
22e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:01,7
00:24.2
00:00.7
22
22e
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN 1
23:27,5
02:24.4
00:01.2
23
23e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:02,4
00:24.9
00:00.7
23
23e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
23:34,4
02:31.3
00:06.9
24
24e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
4:03,6
00:26.1
00:01.2
24
24e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
23:34,5
02:31.4
00:00.1
25
25e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:04,7
00:27.2
00:01.1
25
25e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
23:36,3
02:33.2
00:01.8
26
26e
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
MOULIN Thierry
HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN 1
4:04,8
00:27.3
00:00.1
26
26e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
23:37,5
02:34.4
00:01.2
27
27e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:04,8
00:27.3
27
27e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
23:42,4
02:39.3
00:04.9
28
28e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:05,1
00:27.6
00:00.3
28
28e
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
23:47,6
02:44.5
00:05.2
29
29e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:05,3
00:27.8
00:00.2
29
29e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
23:50,4
02:47.3
00:02.8
30
30e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:05,8
00:28.3
00:00.5
30
30e
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
23:51,4
02:48.3
00:01.0
31
31e
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:06,5
00:29.0
00:00.7
31
31e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
23:53,8
02:50.7
00:02.4
32
32e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:06,6
00:29.1
00:00.1
32
32e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
23:54,3
02:51.2
00:00.5
33
33e
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHEVET Yannick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:06,7
00:29.2
00:00.1
33
33e
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
23:54,5
02:51.4
00:00.2
34
34e
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:07,2
00:29.7
00:00.5
34
34e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R 2
23:57,9
02:54.8
00:03.4
35
35e
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:07,3
00:29.8
00:00.1
35
35e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
23:59,4
02:56.3
00:01.5
36
36e
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:07,3
00:29.8
36
36e
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FUENTES Gaëtan
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
24:09,2
03:06.1
00:09.8
37
37e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R 2
4:07,4
00:29.9
00:00.1
37
37e
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
24:09,8
03:06.7
00:00.6
38
38e
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:07,5
00:30.0
00:00.1
38
38e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N 2S
24:28,1
03:25.0
00:18.3
39
39e
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:10,7
00:33.2
00:03.2
39
39e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
24:28,5
03:25.4
00:00.4
40
40e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:10,7
00:33.2
40
40e
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
24:28,7
03:25.6
00:00.2
41
41e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:11,0
00:33.5
00:00.3
41
41e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
24:29,7
03:26.6
00:01.0
42
42e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
4:11,4
00:33.9
00:00.4
42
42e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
24:37,4
03:34.3
00:07.7
43
43e
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N 2S
4:12,3
00:34.8
00:00.9
43
43e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
24:39,2
03:36.1
00:01.8
44
44e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA 7
4:12,4
00:34.9
00:00.1
44
44e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
24:40,0
03:36.9
00:00.8
45
45e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
4:12,7
00:35.2
00:00.3
45
45e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN 3
24:40,3
03:37.2
00:00.3
46
46e
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:12,9
00:35.4
00:00.2
46
46e
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
24:43,8
03:40.7
00:03.5
47
47e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:13,1
00:35.6
00:00.2
47
47e
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
24:46,1
03:43.0
00:02.3
48
48e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:13,3
00:35.8
00:00.2
48
48e
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
24:48,0
03:44.9
00:01.9
49
49e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN 3
4:13,7
00:36.2
00:00.4
49
49e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
24:49,6
03:46.5
00:01.6
50
50e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14
F2 14
4:13,7
00:36.2
50
50e
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N 2S
24:54,1
03:51.0
00:04.5
51
51e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:14,3
00:36.8
00:00.6
51
51e
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
24:58,2
03:55.1
00:04.1
52
52e
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:14,5
00:37.0
00:00.2
52
52e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
25:00,7
03:57.6
00:02.5
53
53e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:15,4
00:37.9
00:00.9
53
53e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
25:04,8
04:01.7
00:04.1
54
54e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:15,4
00:37.9
54
54e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14
F2 14
25:06,0
04:02.9
00:01.2
55
55e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:15,6
00:38.1
00:00.2
55
55e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
25:07,7
04:04.6
00:01.7
56
56e
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
4:15,8
00:38.3
00:00.2
56
56e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
25:08,0
04:04.9
00:00.3
57
57e
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:16,0
00:38.5
00:00.2
57
57e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
25:11,8
04:08.7
00:03.8
58
58e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:16,5
00:39.0
00:00.5
58
58e
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
25:12,8
04:09.7
00:01.0
59
59e
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA 7
4:17,8
00:40.3
00:01.3
59
59e
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
BURIAS Robin
PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
25:13,0
04:09.9
00:00.2
60
60e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:19,1
00:41.6
00:01.3
60
60e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
25:13,3
04:10.2
00:00.3
61
61e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
4:19,2
00:41.7
00:00.1
61
61e
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
25:14,4
04:11.3
00:01.1
62
62e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
4:19,3
00:41.8
00:00.1
62
62e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
25:17,6
04:14.5
00:03.2
63
63e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:19,4
00:41.9
00:00.1
63
63e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
25:18,0
04:14.9
00:00.4
64
64e
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:20,4
00:42.9
00:01.0
64
64e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
25:20,0
04:16.9
00:02.0
65
65e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:20,6
00:43.1
00:00.2
65
65e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
25:25,1
04:22.0
00:05.1
66
66e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:20,9
00:43.4
00:00.3
66
66e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
25:25,9
04:22.8
00:00.8
67
67e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
4:21,6
00:44.1
00:00.7
67
67e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
25:43,2
04:40.1
00:17.3
68
68e
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:22,1
00:44.6
00:00.5
68
68e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
25:50,3
04:47.2
00:07.1
69
69e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:22,7
00:45.2
00:00.6
69
69e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
25:52,9
04:49.8
00:02.6
70
70e
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:23,7
00:46.2
00:01.0
70
70e
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
25:59,0
04:55.9
00:06.1
71
71e
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
4:24,8
00:47.3
00:01.1
71
71e
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
26:01,4
04:58.3
00:02.4
72
72e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:25,7
00:48.2
00:00.9
72
72e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
26:05,5
05:02.4
00:04.1
73
73e
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
4:25,8
00:48.3
00:00.1
73
73e
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
26:06,4
05:03.3
00:00.9
74
74e
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:25,9
00:48.4
00:00.1
74
74e
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
MAUROUARD Victor
RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
26:10,0
05:06.9
00:03.6
75
75e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:26,3
00:48.8
00:00.4
75
75e
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
26:10,3
05:07.2
00:00.3
76
76e
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:26,7
00:49.2
00:00.4
76
76e
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
DUBOST Ludovic
NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA 7
26:10,9
05:07.8
00:00.6
77
77e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:27,4
00:49.9
00:00.7
77
77e
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAQUIN Steve
BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
26:13,1
05:10.0
00:02.2
78
78e
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:27,4
00:49.9
78
78e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
26:15,4
05:12.3
00:02.3
79
79e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:28,0
00:50.5
00:00.6
79
79e
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
26:18,9
05:15.8
00:03.5
80
80e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:28,2
00:50.7
00:00.2
80
80e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
26:19,5
05:16.4
00:00.6
81
81e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:28,4
00:50.9
00:00.2
81
81e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
26:24,1
05:21.0
00:04.6
82
82e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:28,5
00:51.0
00:00.1
82
82e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
26:24,8
05:21.7
00:00.7
83
83e
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
COHAS Emilien
VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:28,9
00:51.4
00:00.4
83
83e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
26:29,6
05:26.5
00:04.8
84
84e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:29,4
00:51.9
00:00.5
84
84e
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
26:34,4
05:31.3
00:04.8
85
85e
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAND Fabrice
VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:29,8
00:52.3
00:00.4
85
85e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
26:54,6
05:51.5
00:20.2
86
86e
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:31,9
00:54.4
00:02.1
86
86e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
26:55,1
05:52.0
00:00.5
87
87e
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:33,6
00:56.1
00:01.7
87
87e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
26:58,5
05:55.4
00:03.4
88
88e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
4:33,9
00:56.4
00:00.3
88
88e
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVIERE Mickaël
RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
27:08,2
06:05.1
00:09.7
89
89e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:34,5
00:57.0
00:00.6
89
89e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
28:03,4
07:00.3
00:55.2
90
90e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
PETRUCCI Baptiste
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:36,3
00:58.8
00:01.8
90
90e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA 7
28:06,1
07:03.0
00:02.7
91
91e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:37,4
00:59.9
00:01.1
91
91e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
28:17,7
07:14.6
00:11.6
92
92e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
4:43,9
01:06.4
00:06.5
92
92e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
28:17,9
07:14.8
00:00.2
93
93e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:47,7
01:10.2
00:03.8
93
93e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
28:26,7
07:23.6
00:08.8
94
94e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:49,4
01:11.9
00:01.7
94
94e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
28:50,8
07:47.7
00:24.1
95
95e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:55,8
01:18.3
00:06.4
95
95e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
29:27,1
08:24.0
00:36.3
96
96e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:57,2
01:19.7
00:01.4
96
96e
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
30:41,9
09:38.8
01:14.8
97
97e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:58,4
01:20.9
00:01.2
97
97e
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
31:43,9
10:40.8
01:02.0
98
98e
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:11,4
01:33.9
00:13.0
98
98e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
33:17,3
12:14.2
01:33.4
99
99e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:19,4
01:41.9
00:08.0
99
99e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
38:20,2
17:17.1
05:02.9