Course de Côte de Saint-Gouéno Master GB
Course de Côte de Saint-Gouéno Master GB
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
O'CONNELL Gérard
Ford Escort Mk1
O'CONNELL Gérard
Ford Escort Mk1
FC 4
FC 4
1:36,328
1
1er
CARRE Simon
Dallara F394
CARRE Simon
Dallara F394
DE 3
DE 3
1:33,163
2
2e
FAY Dara
Suzuki Swift
FAY Dara
Suzuki Swift
FC 2
FC 2
1:44,379
00:08.051
00:08.051
2
2e
O'CONNELL Paul
Dallara World Serries V6
O'CONNELL Paul
Dallara World Serries V6
DE 3
DE 3
1:33,227
00:00.064
00:00.064
3
3e
BRADLEY Damien
Subaru Legacy
BRADLEY Damien
Subaru Legacy
FC 4
FC 4
1:44,979
00:08.651
00:00.600
3
3e
AMY Len
Mallock Mk32
AMY Len
Mallock Mk32
C3 2
C3 2
1:35,864
00:02.701
00:02.637
4
4e
KIRWAN Brian
Peugeot 205 RWD
KIRWAN Brian
Peugeot 205 RWD
FC 3
FC 3
1:45,418
00:09.090
00:00.439
4
4e
O'CONNELL Gérard
Ford Escort Mk1
O'CONNELL Gérard
Ford Escort Mk1
FC 4
FC 4
1:36,328
00:03.165
00:00.464
5
5e
WILLIAMS David
Ford Escort RS 2000
WILLIAMS David
Ford Escort RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:46,453
00:10.125
00:01.035
5
5e
STEPHENS Rory
Radical SR8
STEPHENS Rory
Radical SR8
C3 3
C3 3
1:37,907
00:04.744
00:01.579
6
6e
HUDSON James
Volkswagen Golf
HUDSON James
Volkswagen Golf
FC 3
FC 3
1:46,768
00:10.440
00:00.315
6
6e
STANWORTH Russell
Reynard Opel Lotus
STANWORTH Russell
Reynard Opel Lotus
DE 3
DE 3
1:38,381
00:05.218
00:00.474
7
7e
GARDINER Tommy
Honda Civic
GARDINER Tommy
Honda Civic
FC 3
FC 3
1:47,582
00:11.254
00:00.814
7
7e
WALKER Ross
Caterham Seven
WALKER Ross
Caterham Seven
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:38,623
00:05.460
00:00.242
8
8e
SIMPSON John
Ford Escort Mk2
SIMPSON John
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 3
FC 3
1:48,607
00:12.279
00:01.025
8
8e
SLADE Chris
TS Racing Miniquatro
SLADE Chris
TS Racing Miniquatro
FC 4
FC 4
1:39,697
00:06.534
00:01.074
9
9e
SLADE Andy
MG Metro 6R4
SLADE Andy
MG Metro 6R4
FC 4
FC 4
1:49,143
00:12.815
00:00.536
9
9e
CUNNINGHAM Gary
Global GT CC Mk1
CUNNINGHAM Gary
Global GT CC Mk1
C3 1
C3 1
1:41,813
00:08.650
00:02.116
10
10e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,362
00:13.034
00:00.219
10
10e
BERRISFORD Chris
Subaru Impreza
BERRISFORD Chris
Subaru Impreza
FC 4
FC 4
1:44,030
00:10.867
00:02.217
11
11e
O'BRIEN Ben
BMW M3 E90 GTRS
O'BRIEN Ben
BMW M3 E90 GTRS
FC 4
FC 4
1:49,365
00:13.037
00:00.003
11
11e
FAY Dara
Suzuki Swift
FAY Dara
Suzuki Swift
FC 2
FC 2
1:44,379
00:11.216
00:00.349
12
12e
MC GUINNESS Derek
Talbot Sunbeam
MC GUINNESS Derek
Talbot Sunbeam
FC 3
FC 3
1:49,778
00:13.450
00:00.413
12
12e
MCKINLEY Peter
Ford Escort Mk2
MCKINLEY Peter
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 4
FC 4
1:44,850
00:11.687
00:00.471
13
13e
CREWS Pete
Mini Cooper S
CREWS Pete
Mini Cooper S
FC 1
FC 1
1:50,881
00:14.553
00:01.103
13
13e
BRADLEY Damien
Subaru Legacy
BRADLEY Damien
Subaru Legacy
FC 4
FC 4
1:44,979
00:11.816
00:00.129
14
14e
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 GTI
FC 3
FC 3
1:51,276
00:14.948
00:00.395
14
14e
FURSELAND Steve
Subaru S12 WRC
FURSELAND Steve
Subaru S12 WRC
FC 4
FC 4
1:45,040
00:11.877
00:00.061
15
15e
DEEGAN Jack
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEEGAN Jack
Peugeot 205 GTI
FC 3
FC 3
1:52,530
00:16.202
00:01.254
15
15e
KIRWAN Brian
Peugeot 205 RWD
KIRWAN Brian
Peugeot 205 RWD
FC 3
FC 3
1:45,418
00:12.255
00:00.378
16
16e
CALNAN Danny
Opel Corsa
CALNAN Danny
Opel Corsa
FC 3
FC 3
1:52,778
00:16.450
00:00.248
16
16e
WILLIAMS David
Ford Escort RS 2000
WILLIAMS David
Ford Escort RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:46,453
00:13.290
00:01.035
17
17e
BELL Sheridan
Renault R5 Turbo 2
BELL Sheridan
Renault R5 Turbo 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:53,950
00:17.622
00:01.172
17
17e
RUSSELL Craig
Westfield XTR2
RUSSELL Craig
Westfield XTR2
C3 1
C3 1
1:46,610
00:13.447
00:00.157
18
18e
MORE Dave
Ford Escort Mk2
MORE Dave
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 4
FC 4
1:55,345
00:19.017
00:01.395
18
18e
HUDSON James
Volkswagen Golf
HUDSON James
Volkswagen Golf
FC 3
FC 3
1:46,768
00:13.605
00:00.158
19
19e
FERRIS Martyn
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRIS Martyn
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
2:01,346
00:25.018
00:06.001
19
19e
DE LISLE Andy
Radical SR4
DE LISLE Andy
Radical SR4
C3 1
C3 1
1:47,214
00:14.051
00:00.446
20
20e
PITT Hellen
Suzuki Swift
PITT Hellen
Suzuki Swift
FC 1
FC 1
2:04,953
00:28.625
00:03.607
20
20e
CRAWFORD Adrian
Porsche 911
CRAWFORD Adrian
Porsche 911
GT 4
GT 4
1:47,488
00:14.325
00:00.274
21
21e
BLAIR Bill
BMC Mini Cooper S
BLAIR Bill
BMC Mini Cooper S
FC 2
FC 2
2:05,530
00:29.202
00:00.577
21
21e
GARDINER Tommy
Honda Civic
GARDINER Tommy
Honda Civic
FC 3
FC 3
1:47,582
00:14.419
00:00.094
22
22e
RECORD Anthony
Proton Satria GTI
RECORD Anthony
Proton Satria GTI
FC 3
FC 3
2:07,168
00:30.840
00:01.638
22
22e
LAING Stephen
Caterham R500
LAING Stephen
Caterham R500
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:47,916
00:14.753
00:00.334
23
23e
GRAHAM Gary
Peugeot 205
GRAHAM Gary
Peugeot 205
FC 2
FC 2
2:08,482
00:32.154
00:01.314
23
23e
LANCASHIRE Mick
Avon Sprint
LANCASHIRE Mick
Avon Sprint
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:48,437
00:15.274
00:00.521
24e
24
24e
SIMPSON John
Ford Escort Mk2
SIMPSON John
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 3
FC 3
1:48,607
00:15.444
00:00.170
25e
25
25e
SAMPSON John
Quantom Xtreme
SAMPSON John
Quantom Xtreme
GT7 2
GT7 2
1:48,773
00:15.610
00:00.166
26e
26
26e
SLADE Andy
MG Metro 6R4
SLADE Andy
MG Metro 6R4
FC 4
FC 4
1:49,143
00:15.980
00:00.370
27e
27
27e
REILLY Charlie
Van Diemen FF 92
REILLY Charlie
Van Diemen FF 92
DE 2
DE 2
1:49,155
00:15.992
00:00.012
28e
28
28e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,362
00:16.199
00:00.207
29e
29
29e
O'BRIEN Ben
BMW M3 E90 GTRS
O'BRIEN Ben
BMW M3 E90 GTRS
FC 4
FC 4
1:49,365
00:16.202
00:00.003
30e
30
30e
MC GUINNESS Derek
Talbot Sunbeam
MC GUINNESS Derek
Talbot Sunbeam
FC 3
FC 3
1:49,778
00:16.615
00:00.413
31e
31
31e
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 GTI
FC 3
FC 3
1:50,150
00:16.987
00:00.372
32e
32
32e
TOON Rob
Morgan Plus 8
TOON Rob
Morgan Plus 8
GT 4
GT 4
1:50,773
00:17.610
00:00.623
33e
33
33e
CREWS Pete
Mini Cooper S
CREWS Pete
Mini Cooper S
FC 1
FC 1
1:50,826
00:17.663
00:00.053
34e
34
34e
DOREY Martin
Westfield Seven
DOREY Martin
Westfield Seven
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:51,156
00:17.993
00:00.330
35e
35
35e
MORCOM Paul
Merlin Formula Ford
MORCOM Paul
Merlin Formula Ford
DE 2
DE 2
1:51,467
00:18.304
00:00.311
36e
36
36e
EYLES Rodney
Alfa Roméo 4C
EYLES Rodney
Alfa Roméo 4C
GT 4
GT 4
1:51,686
00:18.523
00:00.219
37e
37
37e
CALNAN Danny
Opel Corsa
CALNAN Danny
Opel Corsa
FC 3
FC 3
1:51,686
00:18.523
38e
38
38e
LE MAITRE Colin
Porsche Cayman GTS
LE MAITRE Colin
Porsche Cayman GTS
GT 4
GT 4
1:52,285
00:19.122
00:00.599
39e
39
39e
DEEGAN Jack
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEEGAN Jack
Peugeot 205 GTI
FC 3
FC 3
1:52,530
00:19.367
00:00.245
40e
40
40e
BRAY Roy
Ford Escort MK1
BRAY Roy
Ford Escort MK1
FC 3
FC 3
1:52,565
00:19.402
00:00.035
41e
41
41e
KAVANAGH Rob
Porsche Cayman GT4
KAVANAGH Rob
Porsche Cayman GT4
GT 4
GT 4
1:52,579
00:19.416
00:00.014
42e
42
42e
AVES Mathew
Caterham HPC
AVES Mathew
Caterham HPC
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:53,435
00:20.272
00:00.856
43e
43
43e
BIDELEUX Mark
Lotus Elise
BIDELEUX Mark
Lotus Elise
GT 3
GT 3
1:53,521
00:20.358
00:00.086
44e
44
44e
LEATHERBY Clive
Triumph TR6
LEATHERBY Clive
Triumph TR6
GT 4
GT 4
1:53,775
00:20.612
00:00.254
45e
45
45e
BELL Sheridan
Renault R5 Turbo 2
BELL Sheridan
Renault R5 Turbo 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:53,950
00:20.787
00:00.175
46e
46
46e
HANNAM Peter
Nike Formula Ford
HANNAM Peter
Nike Formula Ford
DE 2
DE 2
1:53,999
00:20.836
00:00.049
47e
47
47e
FURSELAND Danielle
Subaru P2000
FURSELAND Danielle
Subaru P2000
FC 4
FC 4
1:54,475
00:21.312
00:00.476
48e
48
48e
MORE Dave
Ford Escort Mk2
MORE Dave
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 4
FC 4
1:55,345
00:22.182
00:00.870
49e
49
49e
LITTLER Chris
Clan Crusader
LITTLER Chris
Clan Crusader
GT 1
GT 1
1:55,350
00:22.187
00:00.005
50e
50
50e
WARDEN Chris
Swift Formula Ford 91
WARDEN Chris
Swift Formula Ford 91
DE 2
DE 2
1:57,174
00:24.011
00:01.824
51e
51
51e
HOMER Richard
Caterham CSR 260
HOMER Richard
Caterham CSR 260
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:57,380
00:24.217
00:00.206
52e
52
52e
HULME Johnny
Alpine A110
HULME Johnny
Alpine A110
GT 2
GT 2
1:58,332
00:25.169
00:00.952
53e
53
53e
WALTON Peter
Austin Healey 3000 BT7
WALTON Peter
Austin Healey 3000 BT7
GT 4
GT 4
1:58,856
00:25.693
00:00.524
54e
54
54e
JEFFREY Tim
Renault Alpine GTA Turbo
JEFFREY Tim
Renault Alpine GTA Turbo
GT 4
GT 4
1:59,468
00:26.305
00:00.612
55e
55
55e
CASSON Stephen
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
CASSON Stephen
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
1:59,642
00:26.479
00:00.174
56e
56
56e
WHITLEY John
Swift Formula Ford 95
WHITLEY John
Swift Formula Ford 95
DE 2
DE 2
2:00,164
00:27.001
00:00.522
57e
57
57e
LEACH Martin
Lotus Europa
LEACH Martin
Lotus Europa
GT 3
GT 3
2:00,833
00:27.670
00:00.669
58e
58
58e
MASON Richard
Austin Healey 3000 Mk2
MASON Richard
Austin Healey 3000 Mk2
GT 4
GT 4
2:00,958
00:27.795
00:00.125
59e
59
59e
FERRIS Martyn
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRIS Martyn
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
2:01,346
00:28.183
00:00.388
60e
60
60e
TARR Mike
Lotus Elan
TARR Mike
Lotus Elan
GT 3
GT 3
2:01,523
00:28.360
00:00.177
61e
61
61e
O'SHEA Mick
MG BGT
O'SHEA Mick
MG BGT
GT 3
GT 3
2:01,695
00:28.532
00:00.172
62e
62
62e
ELLENS Peter
Alpine A110
ELLENS Peter
Alpine A110
GT 2
GT 2
2:02,557
00:29.394
00:00.862
63e
63
63e
GIDDINGS Jim
Triumph TR8
GIDDINGS Jim
Triumph TR8
GT 4
GT 4
2:02,602
00:29.439
00:00.045
64e
64
64e
ABRAM David
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
ABRAM David
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:03,744
00:30.581
00:01.142
65e
65
65e
PITT Hellen
Suzuki Swift
PITT Hellen
Suzuki Swift
FC 1
FC 1
2:04,953
00:31.790
00:01.209
66e
66
66e
BRADY James
Porsche 911
BRADY James
Porsche 911
GT 4
GT 4
2:04,997
00:31.834
00:00.044
67e
67
67e
BLAIR Bill
BMC Mini Cooper S
BLAIR Bill
BMC Mini Cooper S
FC 2
FC 2
2:05,530
00:32.367
00:00.533
68e
68
68e
JEFFERY Allan
Ford Mustang
JEFFERY Allan
Ford Mustang
GT 4
GT 4
2:06,624
00:33.461
00:01.094
69e
69
69e
EDWARDS Huw
Austin Healey 3000 Mk3
EDWARDS Huw
Austin Healey 3000 Mk3
GT 4
GT 4
2:06,876
00:33.713
00:00.252
70e
70
70e
HALLINGTON Phil
Westfield SE
HALLINGTON Phil
Westfield SE
GT7 1
GT7 1
2:07,062
00:33.899
00:00.186
71e
71
71e
RECORD Anthony
Proton Satria GTI
RECORD Anthony
Proton Satria GTI
FC 3
FC 3
2:07,168
00:34.005
00:00.106
72e
72
72e
GRAHAM Gary
Peugeot 205
GRAHAM Gary
Peugeot 205
FC 2
FC 2
2:08,482
00:35.319
00:01.314
73e
73
73e
TEWSON John
Austin Healey Sprite
TEWSON John
Austin Healey Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:09,617
00:36.454
00:01.135
74e
74
74e
WESTON Gordon
Porsche 924S
WESTON Gordon
Porsche 924S
GT 4
GT 4
2:09,701
00:36.538
00:00.084
75e
75
75e
BAKER Paul
Jensen Healey Roadster
BAKER Paul
Jensen Healey Roadster
GT 4
GT 4
2:10,086
00:36.923
00:00.385
76e
76
76e
MCILROY Trevor
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
MCILROY Trevor
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:10,171
00:37.008
00:00.085
77e
77
77e
COOPER Eamon (Pat)
Austin Healey Sprite
COOPER Eamon (Pat)
Austin Healey Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:14,441
00:41.278
00:04.270
78e
78
78e
FORDY John
Porsche 911
FORDY John
Porsche 911
GT 3
GT 3
2:17,396
00:44.233
00:02.955
79e
79
79e
DUCKER John
Austin Healey 100
DUCKER John
Austin Healey 100
GT 4
GT 4
2:17,460
00:44.297
00:00.064
80e
80
80e
LANE David
Jensen Healey
LANE David
Jensen Healey
GT 3
GT 3
2:18,945
00:45.782
00:01.485
81e
81
81e
REVELS Nick
MG Midget
REVELS Nick
MG Midget
GT 2
GT 2
2:21,541
00:48.378
00:02.596