Course de Côte de Saint-Gouéno Master GB
Course de Côte de Saint-Gouéno Master GB
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARRE Simon
Dallara F394
CARRE Simon
Dallara F394
DE 3
DE 3
1:29,290
1
1er
CARRE Simon
Dallara F394
CARRE Simon
Dallara F394
DE 3
DE 3
1:29,290
2
2e
O'CONNELL Paul
Dallara World Serries V6
O'CONNELL Paul
Dallara World Serries V6
DE 3
DE 3
1:29,516
00:00.226
00:00.226
2
2e
O'CONNELL Paul
Dallara World Serries V6
O'CONNELL Paul
Dallara World Serries V6
DE 3
DE 3
1:29,516
00:00.226
00:00.226
3
3e
AMY Len
Mallock Mk32
AMY Len
Mallock Mk32
C3 2
C3 2
1:32,525
00:03.235
00:03.009
3
3e
AMY Len
Mallock Mk32
AMY Len
Mallock Mk32
C3 2
C3 2
1:32,525
00:03.235
00:03.009
4
4e
STEPHENS Rory
Radical SR8
STEPHENS Rory
Radical SR8
C3 3
C3 3
1:33,244
00:03.954
00:00.719
4
4e
STEPHENS Rory
Radical SR8
STEPHENS Rory
Radical SR8
C3 3
C3 3
1:33,244
00:03.954
00:00.719
5
5e
O'CONNELL Gérard
Ford Escort Mk1
O'CONNELL Gérard
Ford Escort Mk1
FC 4
FC 4
1:35,369
00:06.079
00:02.125
5
5e
O'CONNELL Gérard
Ford Escort Mk1
O'CONNELL Gérard
Ford Escort Mk1
FC 4
FC 4
1:35,369
00:06.079
00:02.125
6
6e
STANWORTH Russell
Reynard Opel Lotus
STANWORTH Russell
Reynard Opel Lotus
DE 3
DE 3
1:36,859
00:07.569
00:01.490
6
6e
STANWORTH Russell
Reynard Opel Lotus
STANWORTH Russell
Reynard Opel Lotus
DE 3
DE 3
1:36,859
00:07.569
00:01.490
7
7e
WALKER Ross
Caterham Seven
WALKER Ross
Caterham Seven
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:38,805
00:09.515
00:01.946
7
7e
WALKER Ross
Caterham Seven
WALKER Ross
Caterham Seven
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:38,805
00:09.515
00:01.946
8
8e
CUNNINGHAM Gary
Global GT CC Mk1
CUNNINGHAM Gary
Global GT CC Mk1
C3 1
C3 1
1:39,136
00:09.846
00:00.331
8
8e
CUNNINGHAM Gary
Global GT CC Mk1
CUNNINGHAM Gary
Global GT CC Mk1
C3 1
C3 1
1:39,136
00:09.846
00:00.331
9
9e
BRADLEY Damien
Subaru Legacy
BRADLEY Damien
Subaru Legacy
FC 4
FC 4
1:40,484
00:11.194
00:01.348
9
9e
BRADLEY Damien
Subaru Legacy
BRADLEY Damien
Subaru Legacy
FC 4
FC 4
1:40,484
00:11.194
00:01.348
10
10e
FURSELAND Steve
Subaru S12 WRC
FURSELAND Steve
Subaru S12 WRC
FC 4
FC 4
1:41,886
00:12.596
00:01.402
10
10e
FURSELAND Steve
Subaru S12 WRC
FURSELAND Steve
Subaru S12 WRC
FC 4
FC 4
1:41,886
00:12.596
00:01.402
11
11e
KIRWAN Brian
Peugeot 205 RWD
KIRWAN Brian
Peugeot 205 RWD
FC 3
FC 3
1:41,993
00:12.703
00:00.107
11
11e
KIRWAN Brian
Peugeot 205 RWD
KIRWAN Brian
Peugeot 205 RWD
FC 3
FC 3
1:41,993
00:12.703
00:00.107
12
12e
FAY Dara
Suzuki Swift
FAY Dara
Suzuki Swift
FC 2
FC 2
1:42,709
00:13.419
00:00.716
12
12e
FAY Dara
Suzuki Swift
FAY Dara
Suzuki Swift
FC 2
FC 2
1:42,709
00:13.419
00:00.716
13
13e
BERRISFORD Chris
Subaru Impreza
BERRISFORD Chris
Subaru Impreza
FC 4
FC 4
1:43,379
00:14.089
00:00.670
13
13e
BERRISFORD Chris
Subaru Impreza
BERRISFORD Chris
Subaru Impreza
FC 4
FC 4
1:43,379
00:14.089
00:00.670
14
14e
MCKINLEY Peter
Ford Escort Mk2
MCKINLEY Peter
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 4
FC 4
1:43,937
00:14.647
00:00.558
14
14e
MCKINLEY Peter
Ford Escort Mk2
MCKINLEY Peter
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 4
FC 4
1:43,937
00:14.647
00:00.558
15
15e
LANCASHIRE Mick
Avon Sprint
LANCASHIRE Mick
Avon Sprint
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:43,960
00:14.670
00:00.023
15
15e
LANCASHIRE Mick
Avon Sprint
LANCASHIRE Mick
Avon Sprint
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:43,960
00:14.670
00:00.023
16
16e
DE LISLE Andy
Radical SR4
DE LISLE Andy
Radical SR4
C3 1
C3 1
1:44,402
00:15.112
00:00.442
16
16e
DE LISLE Andy
Radical SR4
DE LISLE Andy
Radical SR4
C3 1
C3 1
1:44,402
00:15.112
00:00.442
17
17e
GARDINER Tommy
Honda Civic
GARDINER Tommy
Honda Civic
FC 3
FC 3
1:45,878
00:16.588
00:01.476
17
17e
SAMPSON John
Quantom Xtreme
SAMPSON John
Quantom Xtreme
GT7 2
GT7 2
1:45,011
00:15.721
00:00.609
18
18e
RUSSELL Craig
Westfield XTR2
RUSSELL Craig
Westfield XTR2
C3 1
C3 1
1:46,125
00:16.835
00:00.247
18
18e
GARDINER Tommy
Honda Civic
GARDINER Tommy
Honda Civic
FC 3
FC 3
1:45,878
00:16.588
00:00.867
19
19e
LAING Stephen
Caterham R500
LAING Stephen
Caterham R500
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:46,257
00:16.967
00:00.132
19
19e
RUSSELL Craig
Westfield XTR2
RUSSELL Craig
Westfield XTR2
C3 1
C3 1
1:46,125
00:16.835
00:00.247
20
20e
HUDSON James
Volkswagen Golf
HUDSON James
Volkswagen Golf
FC 3
FC 3
1:46,622
00:17.332
00:00.365
20
20e
LAING Stephen
Caterham R500
LAING Stephen
Caterham R500
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:46,257
00:16.967
00:00.132
21
21e
CRAWFORD Adrian
Porsche 911
CRAWFORD Adrian
Porsche 911
GT 4
GT 4
1:46,767
00:17.477
00:00.145
21
21e
HUDSON James
Volkswagen Golf
HUDSON James
Volkswagen Golf
FC 3
FC 3
1:46,622
00:17.332
00:00.365
22
22e
MORCOM Paul
Merlin Formula Ford
MORCOM Paul
Merlin Formula Ford
DE 2
DE 2
1:47,601
00:18.311
00:00.834
22
22e
CRAWFORD Adrian
Porsche 911
CRAWFORD Adrian
Porsche 911
GT 4
GT 4
1:46,767
00:17.477
00:00.145
23
23e
EYLES Rodney
Alfa Roméo 4C
EYLES Rodney
Alfa Roméo 4C
GT 4
GT 4
1:47,612
00:18.322
00:00.011
23
23e
MORCOM Paul
Merlin Formula Ford
MORCOM Paul
Merlin Formula Ford
DE 2
DE 2
1:47,601
00:18.311
00:00.834
24
24e
SIMPSON John
Ford Escort Mk2
SIMPSON John
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 3
FC 3
1:47,897
00:18.607
00:00.285
24
24e
EYLES Rodney
Alfa Roméo 4C
EYLES Rodney
Alfa Roméo 4C
GT 4
GT 4
1:47,612
00:18.322
00:00.011
25
25e
SLADE Andy
MG Metro 6R4
SLADE Andy
MG Metro 6R4
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,611
00:19.321
00:00.714
25
25e
SIMPSON John
Ford Escort Mk2
SIMPSON John
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 3
FC 3
1:47,897
00:18.607
00:00.285
26
26e
KAVANAGH Rob
Porsche Cayman GT4
KAVANAGH Rob
Porsche Cayman GT4
GT 4
GT 4
1:49,426
00:20.136
00:00.815
26
26e
SLADE Andy
MG Metro 6R4
SLADE Andy
MG Metro 6R4
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,611
00:19.321
00:00.714
27
27e
REILLY Charlie
Van Diemen FF 92
REILLY Charlie
Van Diemen FF 92
DE 2
DE 2
1:49,501
00:20.211
00:00.075
27
27e
KAVANAGH Rob
Porsche Cayman GT4
KAVANAGH Rob
Porsche Cayman GT4
GT 4
GT 4
1:49,426
00:20.136
00:00.815
28
28e
CALNAN Danny
Opel Corsa
CALNAN Danny
Opel Corsa
FC 3
FC 3
1:49,588
00:20.298
00:00.087
28
28e
REILLY Charlie
Van Diemen FF 92
REILLY Charlie
Van Diemen FF 92
DE 2
DE 2
1:49,501
00:20.211
00:00.075
29
29e
LE MAITRE Colin
Porsche Cayman GTS
LE MAITRE Colin
Porsche Cayman GTS
GT 4
GT 4
1:50,091
00:20.801
00:00.503
29
29e
CALNAN Danny
Opel Corsa
CALNAN Danny
Opel Corsa
FC 3
FC 3
1:49,588
00:20.298
00:00.087
30
30e
MC GUINNESS Derek
Talbot Sunbeam
MC GUINNESS Derek
Talbot Sunbeam
FC 3
FC 3
1:50,203
00:20.913
00:00.112
30
30e
LE MAITRE Colin
Porsche Cayman GTS
LE MAITRE Colin
Porsche Cayman GTS
GT 4
GT 4
1:50,091
00:20.801
00:00.503
31
31e
HANNAM Peter
Nike Formula Ford
HANNAM Peter
Nike Formula Ford
DE 2
DE 2
1:50,232
00:20.942
00:00.029
31
31e
MC GUINNESS Derek
Talbot Sunbeam
MC GUINNESS Derek
Talbot Sunbeam
FC 3
FC 3
1:50,203
00:20.913
00:00.112
32
32e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,239
00:20.949
00:00.007
32
32e
HANNAM Peter
Nike Formula Ford
HANNAM Peter
Nike Formula Ford
DE 2
DE 2
1:50,232
00:20.942
00:00.029
33
33e
LITTLER Chris
Clan Crusader
LITTLER Chris
Clan Crusader
GT 1
GT 1
1:50,639
00:21.349
00:00.400
33
33e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,239
00:20.949
00:00.007
34
34e
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 GTI
FC 3
FC 3
1:50,787
00:21.497
00:00.148
34
34e
LITTLER Chris
Clan Crusader
LITTLER Chris
Clan Crusader
GT 1
GT 1
1:50,639
00:21.349
00:00.400
35
35e
DEEGAN Jack
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEEGAN Jack
Peugeot 205 GTI
FC 3
FC 3
1:51,425
00:22.135
00:00.638
35
35e
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 GTI
FC 3
FC 3
1:50,787
00:21.497
00:00.148
36
36e
FURSELAND Danielle
Subaru P2000
FURSELAND Danielle
Subaru P2000
FC 4
FC 4
1:51,480
00:22.190
00:00.055
36
36e
DEEGAN Jack
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEEGAN Jack
Peugeot 205 GTI
FC 3
FC 3
1:51,340
00:22.050
00:00.553
37
37e
AVES Mathew
Caterham HPC
AVES Mathew
Caterham HPC
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:52,212
00:22.922
00:00.732
37
37e
FURSELAND Danielle
Subaru P2000
FURSELAND Danielle
Subaru P2000
FC 4
FC 4
1:51,455
00:22.165
00:00.115
38
38e
BIDELEUX Mark
Lotus Elise
BIDELEUX Mark
Lotus Elise
GT 3
GT 3
1:52,353
00:23.063
00:00.141
38
38e
AVES Mathew
Caterham HPC
AVES Mathew
Caterham HPC
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:52,212
00:22.922
00:00.757
39
39e
BELL Sheridan
Renault R5 Turbo 2
BELL Sheridan
Renault R5 Turbo 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:53,734
00:24.444
00:01.381
39
39e
BIDELEUX Mark
Lotus Elise
BIDELEUX Mark
Lotus Elise
GT 3
GT 3
1:52,353
00:23.063
00:00.141
40
40e
HOMER Richard
Caterham CSR 260
HOMER Richard
Caterham CSR 260
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:54,538
00:25.248
00:00.804
40
40e
CREWS Pete
Mini Cooper S
CREWS Pete
Mini Cooper S
FC 1
FC 1
1:52,439
00:23.149
00:00.086
41
41e
WARDEN Chris
Swift Formula Ford 91
WARDEN Chris
Swift Formula Ford 91
DE 2
DE 2
1:55,122
00:25.832
00:00.584
41
41e
DOREY Martin
Westfield Seven
DOREY Martin
Westfield Seven
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:52,602
00:23.312
00:00.163
42
42e
JEFFREY Tim
Renault Alpine GTA Turbo
JEFFREY Tim
Renault Alpine GTA Turbo
GT 4
GT 4
1:55,199
00:25.909
00:00.077
42
42e
TOON Rob
Morgan Plus 8
TOON Rob
Morgan Plus 8
GT 4
GT 4
1:52,802
00:23.512
00:00.200
43
43e
MORE Dave
Ford Escort Mk2
MORE Dave
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 4
FC 4
1:55,672
00:26.382
00:00.473
43
43e
BELL Sheridan
Renault R5 Turbo 2
BELL Sheridan
Renault R5 Turbo 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:53,734
00:24.444
00:00.932
44
44e
LEATHERBY Clive
Triumph TR6
LEATHERBY Clive
Triumph TR6
GT 4
GT 4
1:55,771
00:26.481
00:00.099
44
44e
HOMER Richard
Caterham CSR 260
HOMER Richard
Caterham CSR 260
GT7 1
GT7 1
1:54,538
00:25.248
00:00.804
45
45e
GIDDINGS Jim
Triumph TR8
GIDDINGS Jim
Triumph TR8
GT 4
GT 4
1:56,165
00:26.875
00:00.394
45
45e
PICK John
AMS Murtaya
PICK John
AMS Murtaya
GT 4
GT 4
1:54,973
00:25.683
00:00.435
46
46e
FERRIS Martyn
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRIS Martyn
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:57,095
00:27.805
00:00.930
46
46e
WARDEN Chris
Swift Formula Ford 91
WARDEN Chris
Swift Formula Ford 91
DE 2
DE 2
1:55,122
00:25.832
00:00.149
47
47e
WALTON Peter
Austin Healey 3000 BT7
WALTON Peter
Austin Healey 3000 BT7
GT 4
GT 4
1:57,783
00:28.493
00:00.688
47
47e
JEFFREY Tim
Renault Alpine GTA Turbo
JEFFREY Tim
Renault Alpine GTA Turbo
GT 4
GT 4
1:55,199
00:25.909
00:00.077
48
48e
ABRAM David
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
ABRAM David
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
1:59,016
00:29.726
00:01.233
48
48e
MORE Dave
Ford Escort Mk2
MORE Dave
Ford Escort Mk2
FC 4
FC 4
1:55,672
00:26.382
00:00.473
49
49e
MASON Richard
Austin Healey 3000 Mk2
MASON Richard
Austin Healey 3000 Mk2
GT 4
GT 4
1:59,509
00:30.219
00:00.493
49
49e
LEATHERBY Clive
Triumph TR6
LEATHERBY Clive
Triumph TR6
GT 4
GT 4
1:55,771
00:26.481
00:00.099
50
50e
WHITLEY John
Swift Formula Ford 95
WHITLEY John
Swift Formula Ford 95
DE 2
DE 2
1:59,597
00:30.307
00:00.088
50
50e
LEACH Martin
Lotus Europa
LEACH Martin
Lotus Europa
GT 3
GT 3
1:56,045
00:26.755
00:00.274
51
51e
BRADY James
Porsche 911
BRADY James
Porsche 911
GT 4
GT 4
1:59,713
00:30.423
00:00.116
51
51e
GIDDINGS Jim
Triumph TR8
GIDDINGS Jim
Triumph TR8
GT 4
GT 4
1:56,165
00:26.875
00:00.120
52
52e
TARR Mike
Lotus Elan
TARR Mike
Lotus Elan
GT 3
GT 3
2:00,063
00:30.773
00:00.350
52
52e
WALTON Peter
Austin Healey 3000 BT7
WALTON Peter
Austin Healey 3000 BT7
GT 4
GT 4
1:56,434
00:27.144
00:00.269
53
53e
HULME Johnny
Alpine A110
HULME Johnny
Alpine A110
GT 2
GT 2
2:00,194
00:30.904
00:00.131
53
53e
FERRIS Martyn
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRIS Martyn
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:57,095
00:27.805
00:00.661
54
54e
BAKER Paul
Jensen Healey Roadster
BAKER Paul
Jensen Healey Roadster
GT 4
GT 4
2:00,577
00:31.287
00:00.383
54
54e
WHITLEY John
Swift Formula Ford 95
WHITLEY John
Swift Formula Ford 95
DE 2
DE 2
1:57,197
00:27.907
00:00.102
55
55e
O'SHEA Mick
MG BGT
O'SHEA Mick
MG BGT
GT 3
GT 3
2:01,174
00:31.884
00:00.597
55
55e
GRAHAM Gary
Peugeot 205
GRAHAM Gary
Peugeot 205
FC 2
FC 2
1:58,542
00:29.252
00:01.345
56
56e
TEWSON John
Austin Healey Sprite
TEWSON John
Austin Healey Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:01,695
00:32.405
00:00.521
56
56e
ABRAM David
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
ABRAM David
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
1:59,016
00:29.726
00:00.474
57
57e
ELLENS Peter
Alpine A110
ELLENS Peter
Alpine A110
GT 2
GT 2
2:01,872
00:32.582
00:00.177
57
57e
MASON Richard
Austin Healey 3000 Mk2
MASON Richard
Austin Healey 3000 Mk2
GT 4
GT 4
1:59,509
00:30.219
00:00.493
58
58e
JEFFERY Allan
Ford Mustang
JEFFERY Allan
Ford Mustang
GT 4
GT 4
2:02,799
00:33.509
00:00.927
58
58e
BRADY James
Porsche 911
BRADY James
Porsche 911
GT 4
GT 4
1:59,713
00:30.423
00:00.204
59
59e
BLAIR Bill
BMC Mini Cooper S
BLAIR Bill
BMC Mini Cooper S
FC 2
FC 2
2:03,800
00:34.510
00:01.001
59
59e
TARR Mike
Lotus Elan
TARR Mike
Lotus Elan
GT 3
GT 3
2:00,063
00:30.773
00:00.350
60
60e
WESTON Gordon
Porsche 924S
WESTON Gordon
Porsche 924S
GT 4
GT 4
2:04,205
00:34.915
00:00.405
60
60e
HULME Johnny
Alpine A110
HULME Johnny
Alpine A110
GT 2
GT 2
2:00,194
00:30.904
00:00.131
61
61e
HALLINGTON Phil
Westfield SE
HALLINGTON Phil
Westfield SE
GT7 1
GT7 1
2:05,739
00:36.449
00:01.534
61
61e
CASSON Stephen
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
CASSON Stephen
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:00,281
00:30.991
00:00.087
62
62e
RECORD Anthony
Proton Satria GTI
RECORD Anthony
Proton Satria GTI
FC 3
FC 3
2:05,864
00:36.574
00:00.125
62
62e
O'SHEA Mick
MG BGT
O'SHEA Mick
MG BGT
GT 3
GT 3
2:00,335
00:31.045
00:00.054
63
63e
PITT Hellen
Suzuki Swift
PITT Hellen
Suzuki Swift
FC 1
FC 1
2:06,165
00:36.875
00:00.301
63
63e
BAKER Paul
Jensen Healey Roadster
BAKER Paul
Jensen Healey Roadster
GT 4
GT 4
2:00,577
00:31.287
00:00.242
64
64e
MCILROY Trevor
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
MCILROY Trevor
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:06,551
00:37.261
00:00.386
64
64e
TEWSON John
Austin Healey Sprite
TEWSON John
Austin Healey Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:01,695
00:32.405
00:01.118
65
65e
COOPER Eamon (Pat)
Austin Healey Sprite
COOPER Eamon (Pat)
Austin Healey Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:07,253
00:37.963
00:00.702
65
65e
ELLENS Peter
Alpine A110
ELLENS Peter
Alpine A110
GT 2
GT 2
2:01,872
00:32.582
00:00.177
66
66e
DAVEY John
TVR Vixen
DAVEY John
TVR Vixen
GT 3
GT 3
2:09,853
00:40.563
00:02.600
66
66e
JEFFERY Allan
Ford Mustang
JEFFERY Allan
Ford Mustang
GT 4
GT 4
2:02,799
00:33.509
00:00.927
67
67e
EDWARDS Huw
Austin Healey 3000 Mk3
EDWARDS Huw
Austin Healey 3000 Mk3
GT 4
GT 4
2:10,374
00:41.084
00:00.521
67
67e
WESTON Gordon
Porsche 924S
WESTON Gordon
Porsche 924S
GT 4
GT 4
2:03,551
00:34.261
00:00.752
68
68e
FORDY John
Porsche 911
FORDY John
Porsche 911
GT 3
GT 3
2:11,115
00:41.825
00:00.741
68
68e
BLAIR Bill
BMC Mini Cooper S
BLAIR Bill
BMC Mini Cooper S
FC 2
FC 2
2:03,800
00:34.510
00:00.249
69
69e
DUCKER John
Austin Healey 100
DUCKER John
Austin Healey 100
GT 4
GT 4
2:12,396
00:43.106
00:01.281
69
69e
HALLINGTON Phil
Westfield SE
HALLINGTON Phil
Westfield SE
GT7 1
GT7 1
2:05,739
00:36.449
00:01.939
70
70e
CASSON Stephen
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
CASSON Stephen
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:21,400
00:52.110
00:09.004
70
70e
RECORD Anthony
Proton Satria GTI
RECORD Anthony
Proton Satria GTI
FC 3
FC 3
2:05,864
00:36.574
00:00.125
71
71e
LEACH Martin
Lotus Europa
LEACH Martin
Lotus Europa
GT 3
GT 3
2:34,017
01:04.727
00:12.617
71
71e
PITT Hellen
Suzuki Swift
PITT Hellen
Suzuki Swift
FC 1
FC 1
2:06,165
00:36.875
00:00.301
72
72e
REVELS Nick
MG Midget
REVELS Nick
MG Midget
GT 2
GT 2
4:56,067
03:26.777
02:22.050
72
72e
MCILROY Trevor
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
MCILROY Trevor
Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:06,551
00:37.261
00:00.386
73
73e
LANE David
Jensen Healey
LANE David
Jensen Healey
GT 3
GT 3
6:06,095
04:36.805
01:10.028
73
73e
O'BRIEN Ben
BMW M3 E90 GTRS
O'BRIEN Ben
BMW M3 E90 GTRS
FC 4
FC 4
2:06,587
00:37.297
00:00.036
74
74e
TOON Rob
Morgan Plus 8
TOON Rob
Morgan Plus 8
GT 4
GT 4
6:12,020
04:42.730
00:05.925
74
74e
COOPER Eamon (Pat)
Austin Healey Sprite
COOPER Eamon (Pat)
Austin Healey Sprite
GT 2
GT 2
2:07,253
00:37.963
00:00.666
75
75e
SAMPSON John
Quantom Xtreme
SAMPSON John
Quantom Xtreme
GT7 2
GT7 2
9:53,229
08:23.939
03:41.209
75
75e
DAVEY John
TVR Vixen
DAVEY John
TVR Vixen
GT 3
GT 3
2:09,853
00:40.563
00:02.600
76
76e
PICK John
AMS Murtaya
PICK John
AMS Murtaya
GT 4
GT 4
30:51,232
29:21.942
20:58.003
76
76e
EDWARDS Huw
Austin Healey 3000 Mk3
EDWARDS Huw
Austin Healey 3000 Mk3
GT 4
GT 4
2:10,253
00:40.963
00:00.400
77e
77
77e
FORDY John
Porsche 911
FORDY John
Porsche 911
GT 3
GT 3
2:11,115
00:41.825
00:00.862
78e
78
78e
DUCKER John
Austin Healey 100
DUCKER John
Austin Healey 100
GT 4
GT 4
2:12,396
00:43.106
00:01.281
79e
79
79e
LANE David
Jensen Healey
LANE David
Jensen Healey
GT 3
GT 3
2:14,867
00:45.577
00:02.471
80e
80
80e
REVELS Nick
MG Midget
REVELS Nick
MG Midget
GT 2
GT 2
2:18,157
00:48.867
00:03.290