20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
113 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:59,6
1
1er
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:52,2
2
2e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:03,6
00:04.0
00:04.0
2
2e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:04,9
00:12.7
00:12.7
3
3e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:13,9
00:14.3
00:10.3
3
3e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:23,5
00:31.3
00:18.6
4
4e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:15,7
00:16.1
00:01.8
4
4e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
16:37,7
00:45.5
00:14.2
5
5e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
8:27,0
00:27.4
00:11.3
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:37,8
00:45.6
00:00.1
6
6e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
8:28,9
00:29.3
00:01.9
6
6e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
16:50,2
00:58.0
00:12.4
7
7e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
8:33,5
00:33.9
00:04.6
7
7e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
17:01,2
01:09.0
00:11.0
8
8e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:33,6
00:34.0
00:00.1
8
8e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:08,9
01:16.7
00:07.7
9
9e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,1
00:34.5
00:00.5
9
9e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:09,0
01:16.8
00:00.1
10
10e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:35,2
00:35.6
00:01.1
10
10e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
17:20,0
01:27.8
00:11.0
11
11e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
8:40,3
00:40.7
00:05.1
11
11e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
17:20,9
01:28.7
00:00.9
12
12e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:42,7
00:43.1
00:02.4
12
12e
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
17:23,3
01:31.1
00:02.4
13
13e
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:42,8
00:43.2
00:00.1
13
13e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:27,4
01:35.2
00:04.1
14
14e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:42,9
00:43.3
00:00.1
14
14e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
17:31,5
01:39.3
00:04.1
15
15e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:43,1
00:43.5
00:00.2
15
15e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:43,3
01:51.1
00:11.8
16
16e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:45,6
00:46.0
00:02.5
16
16e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
17:45,6
01:53.4
00:02.3
17
17e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:49,1
00:49.5
00:03.5
17
17e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
17:45,8
01:53.6
00:00.2
18
18e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
8:50,6
00:51.0
00:01.5
18
18e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
17:47,9
01:55.7
00:02.1
19
19e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
8:52,0
00:52.4
00:01.4
19
19e
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
17:48,5
01:56.3
00:00.6
20
20e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:53,4
00:53.8
00:01.4
20
20e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
17:48,7
01:56.5
00:00.2
21
21e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:54,0
00:54.4
00:00.6
21
21e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
17:48,7
01:56.5
22
22e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
8:55,3
00:55.7
00:01.3
22
22e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
17:53,4
02:01.2
00:04.7
23
23e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:56,1
00:56.5
00:00.8
23
23e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
17:54,4
02:02.2
00:01.0
24
24e
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
8:56,6
00:57.0
00:00.5
24
24e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
17:56,2
02:04.0
00:01.8
25
25e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:57,7
00:58.1
00:01.1
25
25e
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
18:01,0
02:08.8
00:04.8
26
26e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:58,3
00:58.7
00:00.6
26
26e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
18:01,3
02:09.1
00:00.3
27
27e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:59,5
00:59.9
00:01.2
27
27e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
18:05,4
02:13.2
00:04.1
28
28e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:01,5
01:01.9
00:02.0
28
28e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
18:05,6
02:13.4
00:00.2
29
29e
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:01,6
01:02.0
00:00.1
29
29e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:09,4
02:17.2
00:03.8
30
30e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:03,8
01:04.2
00:02.2
30
30e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:12,9
02:20.7
00:03.5
31
31e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
9:05,1
01:05.5
00:01.3
31
31e
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
18:13,2
02:21.0
00:00.3
32
32e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:08,8
01:09.2
00:03.7
32
32e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
18:14,3
02:22.1
00:01.1
33
33e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
9:09,0
01:09.4
00:00.2
33
33e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
18:20,7
02:28.5
00:06.4
34
34e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:10,4
01:10.8
00:01.4
34
34e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
18:21,5
02:29.3
00:00.8
35
35e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
9:11,0
01:11.4
00:00.6
35
35e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:23,4
02:31.2
00:01.9
36
36e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:11,3
01:11.7
00:00.3
36
36e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
18:23,7
02:31.5
00:00.3
37
37e
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
9:11,4
01:11.8
00:00.1
37
37e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
18:23,9
02:31.7
00:00.2
38
38e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:13,7
01:14.1
00:02.3
38
38e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
18:23,9
02:31.7
39
39e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
9:13,8
01:14.2
00:00.1
39
39e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:25,5
02:33.3
00:01.6
40
40e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:14,2
01:14.6
00:00.4
40
40e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
18:25,9
02:33.7
00:00.4
41
41e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:14,6
01:15.0
00:00.4
41
41e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
18:28,6
02:36.4
00:02.7
42
42e
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:14,6
01:15.0
42
42e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
18:31,9
02:39.7
00:03.3
43
43e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:15,1
01:15.5
00:00.5
43
43e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:32,5
02:40.3
00:00.6
44
44e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:16,3
01:16.7
00:01.2
44
44e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:33,4
02:41.2
00:00.9
45
45e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:17,4
01:17.8
00:01.1
45
45e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
18:35,1
02:42.9
00:01.7
46
46e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:17,4
01:17.8
46
46e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:35,5
02:43.3
00:00.4
47
47e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:17,5
01:17.9
00:00.1
47
47e
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
18:35,9
02:43.7
00:00.4
48
48e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:18,0
01:18.4
00:00.5
48
48e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:36,1
02:43.9
00:00.2
49
49e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:20,9
01:21.3
00:02.9
49
49e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:36,3
02:44.1
00:00.2
50
50e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:21,0
01:21.4
00:00.1
50
50e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:36,3
02:44.1
51
51e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:21,0
01:21.4
51
51e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
18:44,5
02:52.3
00:08.2
52
52e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
9:21,6
01:22.0
00:00.6
52
52e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:47,0
02:54.8
00:02.5
53
53e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
9:21,7
01:22.1
00:00.1
53
53e
CHELI Loïc
MUNCH Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHELI Loïc
MUNCH Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:47,7
02:55.5
00:00.7
54
54e
CHELI Loïc
MUNCH Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHELI Loïc
MUNCH Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:23,0
01:23.4
00:01.3
54
54e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:48,6
02:56.4
00:00.9
55
55e
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:23,9
01:24.3
00:00.9
55
55e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
18:49,9
02:57.7
00:01.3
56
56e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
9:24,0
01:24.4
00:00.1
56
56e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
18:50,0
02:57.8
00:00.1
57
57e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:26,4
01:26.8
00:02.4
57
57e
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:53,5
03:01.3
00:03.5
58
58e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,9
01:28.3
00:01.5
58
58e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:53,6
03:01.4
00:00.1
59
59e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:28,2
01:28.6
00:00.3
59
59e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
18:55,2
03:03.0
00:01.6
60
60e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:28,8
01:29.2
00:00.6
60
60e
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:58,2
03:06.0
00:03.0
61
61e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:29,5
01:29.9
00:00.7
61
61e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
18:58,2
03:06.0
62
62e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:29,6
01:30.0
00:00.1
62
62e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
18:58,3
03:06.1
00:00.1
63
63e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:29,6
01:30.0
63
63e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
18:58,3
03:06.1
64
64e
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:30,7
01:31.1
00:01.1
64
64e
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:00,3
03:08.1
00:02.0
65
65e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:30,7
01:31.1
65
65e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
19:01,1
03:08.9
00:00.8
66
66e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:30,8
01:31.2
00:00.1
66
66e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:03,7
03:11.5
00:02.6
67
67e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:30,8
01:31.2
67
67e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
19:03,7
03:11.5
68
68e
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:31,8
01:32.2
00:01.0
68
68e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
19:10,2
03:18.0
00:06.5
69
69e
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:32,9
01:33.3
00:01.1
69
69e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
19:10,4
03:18.2
00:00.2
70
70e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
9:33,1
01:33.5
00:00.2
70
70e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
19:12,2
03:20.0
00:01.8
71
71e
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
9:33,4
01:33.8
00:00.3
71
71e
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:13,1
03:20.9
00:00.9
72
72e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:33,8
01:34.2
00:00.4
72
72e
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
19:14,5
03:22.3
00:01.4
73
73e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:34,0
01:34.4
00:00.2
73
73e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
19:15,8
03:23.6
00:01.3
74
74e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:34,2
01:34.6
00:00.2
74
74e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:16,1
03:23.9
00:00.3
75
75e
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:34,6
01:35.0
00:00.4
75
75e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:18,6
03:26.4
00:02.5
76
76e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
9:38,3
01:38.7
00:03.7
76
76e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:19,6
03:27.4
00:01.0
77
77e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:40,2
01:40.6
00:01.9
77
77e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:24,9
03:32.7
00:05.3
78
78e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:40,2
01:40.6
78
78e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
19:26,7
03:34.5
00:01.8
79
79e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:42,6
01:43.0
00:02.4
79
79e
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
19:28,3
03:36.1
00:01.6
80
80e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:42,6
01:43.0
80
80e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:29,1
03:36.9
00:00.8
81
81e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
9:46,3
01:46.7
00:03.7
81
81e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:29,3
03:37.1
00:00.2
82
82e
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
9:46,9
01:47.3
00:00.6
82
82e
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
19:29,6
03:37.4
00:00.3
83
83e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
9:46,9
01:47.3
83
83e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:33,4
03:41.2
00:03.8
84
84e
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:48,4
01:48.8
00:01.5
84
84e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:34,6
03:42.4
00:01.2
85
85e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:48,9
01:49.3
00:00.5
85
85e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:35,5
03:43.3
00:00.9
86
86e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,8
01:50.2
00:00.9
86
86e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:39,2
03:47.0
00:03.7
87
87e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:50,0
01:50.4
00:00.2
87
87e
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
19:39,5
03:47.3
00:00.3
88
88e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:50,5
01:50.9
00:00.5
88
88e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
19:41,4
03:49.2
00:01.9
89
89e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:50,5
01:50.9
89
89e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
19:44,5
03:52.3
00:03.1
90
90e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:51,8
01:52.2
00:01.3
90
90e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:46,1
03:53.9
00:01.6
91
91e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:51,9
01:52.3
00:00.1
91
91e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:47,7
03:55.5
00:01.6
92
92e
BENIVAY Joël
SUBE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BENIVAY Joël
SUBE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:52,1
01:52.5
00:00.2
92
92e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:49,3
03:57.1
00:01.6
93
93e
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:53,3
01:53.7
00:01.2
93
93e
BENIVAY Joël
SUBE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BENIVAY Joël
SUBE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:50,8
03:58.6
00:01.5
94
94e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:55,3
01:55.7
00:02.0
94
94e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:51,9
03:59.7
00:01.1
95
95e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:55,4
01:55.8
00:00.1
95
95e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
19:52,5
04:00.3
00:00.6
96
96e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:57,7
01:58.1
00:02.3
96
96e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:54,1
04:01.9
00:01.6
97
97e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:02,7
02:03.1
00:05.0
97
97e
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
19:54,4
04:02.2
00:00.3
98
98e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:03,7
02:04.1
00:01.0
98
98e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
20:12,2
04:20.0
00:17.8
99
99e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:06,5
02:06.9
00:02.8
99
99e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
20:14,7
04:22.5
00:02.5
100
100e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
10:07,6
02:08.0
00:01.1
100
100e
PENEDO Jonathan
ATTALAH Bryan
Renault Clio
PENEDO Jonathan
ATTALAH Bryan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
20:15,1
04:22.9
00:00.4
101
101e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:08,8
02:09.2
00:01.2
101
101e
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:18,7
04:26.5
00:03.6
102
102e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,2
02:09.6
00:00.4
102
102e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
20:22,0
04:29.8
00:03.3
103
103e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
10:10,2
02:10.6
00:01.0
103
103e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
20:22,1
04:29.9
00:00.1
104
104e
PENEDO Jonathan
ATTALAH Bryan
Renault Clio
PENEDO Jonathan
ATTALAH Bryan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:12,4
02:12.8
00:02.2
104
104e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:24,9
04:32.7
00:02.8
105
105e
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:23,7
02:24.1
00:11.3
105
105e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:55,0
05:02.8
00:30.1
106
106e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:32,2
02:32.6
00:08.5
106
106e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
20:59,4
05:07.2
00:04.4
107
107e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:34,2
02:34.6
00:02.0
107
107e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
21:02,0
05:09.8
00:02.6
108
108e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
10:44,3
02:44.7
00:10.1
108
108e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
21:16,4
05:24.2
00:14.4
109
109e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
10:54,7
02:55.1
00:10.4
109
109e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
21:51,4
05:59.2
00:35.0
110
110e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
11:16,7
03:17.1
00:22.0
110
110e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
22:50,8
06:58.6
00:59.4
111
111e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
21:16,7
13:17.1
10:00.0
111
111e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
30:29,7
14:37.5
07:38.9
112
112e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:16,7
13:17.1
112
112e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:14,5
15:22.3
00:44.8
113
113e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
21:16,7
13:17.1
113
113e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
31:41,8
15:49.6
00:27.3