20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
110 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:30,7
1
1er
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:22,9
2
2e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:38,6
00:07.9
00:07.9
2
2e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:43,5
00:20.6
00:20.6
3
3e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
8:50,2
00:19.5
00:11.6
3
3e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
25:16,6
00:53.7
00:33.1
4
4e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:50,5
00:19.8
00:00.3
4
4e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
25:27,9
01:05.0
00:11.3
5
5e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:53,1
00:22.4
00:02.6
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
25:28,3
01:05.4
00:00.4
6
6e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
9:03,1
00:32.4
00:10.0
6
6e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
25:53,3
01:30.4
00:25.0
7
7e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:07,2
00:36.5
00:04.1
7
7e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
26:10,7
01:47.8
00:17.4
8
8e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:08,5
00:37.8
00:01.3
8
8e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:16,2
01:53.3
00:05.5
9
9e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:09,5
00:38.8
00:01.0
9
9e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
26:17,4
01:54.5
00:01.2
10
10e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:13,5
00:42.8
00:04.0
10
10e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
26:34,4
02:11.5
00:17.0
11
11e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:18,2
00:47.5
00:04.7
11
11e
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
26:43,7
02:20.8
00:09.3
12
12e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
9:19,0
00:48.3
00:00.8
12
12e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
26:45,6
02:22.7
00:01.9
13
13e
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:20,4
00:49.7
00:01.4
13
13e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
26:45,6
02:22.7
14
14e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:22,1
00:51.4
00:01.7
14
14e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:55,6
02:32.7
00:10.0
15
15e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:24,1
00:53.4
00:02.0
15
15e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
27:05,4
02:42.5
00:09.8
16
16e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:25,6
00:54.9
00:01.5
16
16e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
27:14,6
02:51.7
00:09.2
17
17e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:29,0
00:58.3
00:03.4
17
17e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
27:17,3
02:54.4
00:02.7
18
18e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:29,4
00:58.7
00:00.4
18
18e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
27:19,5
02:56.6
00:02.2
19
19e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
9:30,8
01:00.1
00:01.4
19
19e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
27:22,5
02:59.6
00:03.0
20
20e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:33,8
01:03.1
00:03.0
20
20e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
27:23,1
03:00.2
00:00.6
21
21e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:35,0
01:04.3
00:01.2
21
21e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
27:24,4
03:01.5
00:01.3
22
22e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:36,4
01:05.7
00:01.4
22
22e
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
27:30,0
03:07.1
00:05.6
23
23e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:37,1
01:06.4
00:00.7
23
23e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
27:30,5
03:07.6
00:00.5
24
24e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:37,3
01:06.6
00:00.2
24
24e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
27:31,2
03:08.3
00:00.7
25
25e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:37,5
01:06.8
00:00.2
25
25e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
27:31,9
03:09.0
00:00.7
26
26e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:39,9
01:09.2
00:02.4
26
26e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
27:43,8
03:20.9
00:11.9
27
27e
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
9:41,5
01:10.8
00:01.6
27
27e
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
27:45,6
03:22.7
00:01.8
28
28e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:41,5
01:10.8
28
28e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
27:45,8
03:22.9
00:00.2
29
29e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:42,4
01:11.7
00:00.9
29
29e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
27:54,4
03:31.5
00:08.6
30
30e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:42,5
01:11.8
00:00.1
30
30e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
27:56,3
03:33.4
00:01.9
31
31e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:43,2
01:12.5
00:00.7
31
31e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
27:59,4
03:36.5
00:03.1
32
32e
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:44,6
01:13.9
00:01.4
32
32e
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
28:00,6
03:37.7
00:01.2
33
33e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:45,1
01:14.4
00:00.5
33
33e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:03,3
03:40.4
00:02.7
34
34e
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
9:47,4
01:16.7
00:02.3
34
34e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:07,9
03:45.0
00:04.6
35
35e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:50,0
01:19.3
00:02.6
35
35e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
28:13,9
03:51.0
00:06.0
36
36e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
9:50,7
01:20.0
00:00.7
36
36e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
28:14,5
03:51.6
00:00.6
37
37e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:52,3
01:21.6
00:01.6
37
37e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
28:15,1
03:52.2
00:00.6
38
38e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
9:53,0
01:22.3
00:00.7
38
38e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:18,2
03:55.3
00:03.1
39
39e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:53,4
01:22.7
00:00.4
39
39e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
28:18,5
03:55.6
00:00.3
40
40e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:54,4
01:23.7
00:01.0
40
40e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:19,5
03:56.6
00:01.0
41
41e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,8
01:24.1
00:00.4
41
41e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
28:25,3
04:02.4
00:05.8
42
42e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
9:54,9
01:24.2
00:00.1
42
42e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
28:29,3
04:06.4
00:04.0
43
43e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:55,9
01:25.2
00:01.0
43
43e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:29,5
04:06.6
00:00.2
44
44e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:55,9
01:25.2
44
44e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:32,2
04:09.3
00:02.7
45
45e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:56,7
01:26.0
00:00.8
45
45e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
28:33,6
04:10.7
00:01.4
46
46e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:57,4
01:26.7
00:00.7
46
46e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:34,8
04:11.9
00:01.2
47
47e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:57,6
01:26.9
00:00.2
47
47e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
28:34,9
04:12.0
00:00.1
48
48e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,8
01:29.1
00:02.2
48
48e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
28:44,4
04:21.5
00:09.5
49
49e
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:00,5
01:29.8
00:00.7
49
49e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
28:44,8
04:21.9
00:00.4
50
50e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:01,7
01:31.0
00:01.2
50
50e
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
28:45,4
04:22.5
00:00.6
51
51e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:01,9
01:31.2
00:00.2
51
51e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
28:46,2
04:23.3
00:00.8
52
52e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:02,3
01:31.6
00:00.4
52
52e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
28:50,1
04:27.2
00:03.9
53
53e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:05,6
01:34.9
00:03.3
53
53e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
28:51,9
04:29.0
00:01.8
54
54e
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:06,0
01:35.3
00:00.4
54
54e
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
28:54,0
04:31.1
00:02.1
55
55e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
10:06,2
01:35.5
00:00.2
55
55e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
29:02,4
04:39.5
00:08.4
56
56e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:07,2
01:36.5
00:01.0
56
56e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:03,6
04:40.7
00:01.2
57
57e
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
10:09,5
01:38.8
00:02.3
57
57e
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:06,3
04:43.4
00:02.7
58
58e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:10,0
01:39.3
00:00.5
58
58e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
29:12,9
04:50.0
00:06.6
59
59e
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
10:10,6
01:39.9
00:00.6
59
59e
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:13,0
04:50.1
00:00.1
60
60e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:12,8
01:42.1
00:02.2
60
60e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
29:17,1
04:54.2
00:04.1
61
61e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:13,3
01:42.6
00:00.5
61
61e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
29:18,4
04:55.5
00:01.3
62
62e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:13,4
01:42.7
00:00.1
62
62e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
29:20,8
04:57.9
00:02.4
63
63e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
10:14,6
01:43.9
00:01.2
63
63e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
29:22,5
04:59.6
00:01.7
64
64e
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:14,8
01:44.1
00:00.2
64
64e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
29:23,7
05:00.8
00:01.2
65
65e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
10:16,0
01:45.3
00:01.2
65
65e
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
29:25,1
05:02.2
00:01.4
66
66e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:16,4
01:45.7
00:00.4
66
66e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
29:27,0
05:04.1
00:01.9
67
67e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:17,1
01:46.4
00:00.7
67
67e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:28,9
05:06.0
00:01.9
68
68e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:18,8
01:48.1
00:01.7
68
68e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
29:32,9
05:10.0
00:04.0
69
69e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:19,0
01:48.3
00:00.2
69
69e
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
29:32,9
05:10.0
70
70e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
10:19,2
01:48.5
00:00.2
70
70e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
29:35,0
05:12.1
00:02.1
71
71e
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:19,8
01:49.1
00:00.6
71
71e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:35,0
05:12.1
72
72e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:20,2
01:49.5
00:00.4
72
72e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
29:38,3
05:15.4
00:03.3
73
73e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:20,3
01:49.6
00:00.1
73
73e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
29:42,7
05:19.8
00:04.4
74
74e
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
10:21,5
01:50.8
00:01.2
74
74e
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
29:51,1
05:28.2
00:08.4
75
75e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
10:22,7
01:52.0
00:01.2
75
75e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:52,4
05:29.5
00:01.3
76
76e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:23,1
01:52.4
00:00.4
76
76e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:55,8
05:32.9
00:03.4
77
77e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:27,9
01:57.2
00:04.8
77
77e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
29:56,1
05:33.2
00:00.3
78
78e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
10:28,7
01:58.0
00:00.8
78
78e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
29:59,4
05:36.5
00:03.3
79
79e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
10:29,4
01:58.7
00:00.7
79
79e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
30:06,5
05:43.6
00:07.1
80
80e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:31,9
02:01.2
00:02.5
80
80e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
30:08,3
05:45.4
00:01.8
81
81e
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:32,5
02:01.8
00:00.6
81
81e
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
30:12,0
05:49.1
00:03.7
82
82e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:32,9
02:02.2
00:00.4
82
82e
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
30:14,9
05:52.0
00:02.9
83
83e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
10:34,1
02:03.4
00:01.2
83
83e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:15,6
05:52.7
00:00.7
84
84e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
10:35,7
02:05.0
00:01.6
84
84e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
30:20,2
05:57.3
00:04.6
85
85e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:37,4
02:06.7
00:01.7
85
85e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:23,8
06:00.9
00:03.6
86
86e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:37,5
02:06.8
00:00.1
86
86e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
30:25,4
06:02.5
00:01.6
87
87e
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:38,9
02:08.2
00:01.4
87
87e
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
30:33,3
06:10.4
00:07.9
88
88e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:39,0
02:08.3
00:00.1
88
88e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
30:33,6
06:10.7
00:00.3
89
89e
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:43,5
02:12.8
00:04.5
89
89e
BENIVAY Joël
SUBE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BENIVAY Joël
SUBE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:34,8
06:11.9
00:01.2
90
90e
BENIVAY Joël
SUBE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BENIVAY Joël
SUBE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:44,0
02:13.3
00:00.5
90
90e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
30:49,7
06:26.8
00:14.9
91
91e
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
10:46,6
02:15.9
00:02.6
91
91e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
30:56,1
06:33.2
00:06.4
92
92e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:47,5
02:16.8
00:00.9
92
92e
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:02,2
06:39.3
00:06.1
93
93e
PENEDO Jonathan
ATTALAH Bryan
Renault Clio
PENEDO Jonathan
ATTALAH Bryan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:48,8
02:18.1
00:01.3
93
93e
PENEDO Jonathan
ATTALAH Bryan
Renault Clio
PENEDO Jonathan
ATTALAH Bryan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
31:03,9
06:41.0
00:01.7
94
94e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
10:51,3
02:20.6
00:02.5
94
94e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
31:14,8
06:51.9
00:10.9
95
95e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:52,8
02:22.1
00:01.5
95
95e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
31:14,9
06:52.0
00:00.1
96
96e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:02,4
02:31.7
00:09.6
96
96e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
31:27,3
07:04.4
00:12.4
97
97e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
11:15,2
02:44.5
00:12.8
97
97e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
32:07,7
07:44.8
00:40.4
98
98e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:20,7
02:50.0
00:05.5
98
98e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
32:17,2
07:54.3
00:09.5
99
99e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:35,5
03:04.8
00:14.8
99
99e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
32:30,5
08:07.6
00:13.3
100
100e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
11:49,0
03:18.3
00:13.5
100
100e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
33:33,1
09:10.2
01:02.6
101
101e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
12:04,1
03:33.4
00:15.1
101
101e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
33:40,4
09:17.5
00:07.3
102
102e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:18,4
04:47.7
01:14.3
102
102e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
33:54,4
09:31.5
00:14.0
103
103e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:19,8
05:49.1
01:01.4
103
103e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
34:54,9
10:32.0
01:00.5
104
104e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
24:19,8
15:49.1
10:00.0
104
104e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
42:55,3
18:32.4
08:00.4
105
105e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:19,8
15:49.1
105
105e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
44:01,2
19:38.3
01:05.9
106
106e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
24:19,8
15:49.1
106
106e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
44:09,1
19:46.2
00:07.9
107
107e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
24:19,8
15:49.1
107
107e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
45:19,2
20:56.3
01:10.1
108
108e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
24:19,8
15:49.1
108
108e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
54:49,5
30:26.6
09:30.3
109
109e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
24:19,8
15:49.1
109
109e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
55:34,3
31:11.4
00:44.8
110
110e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
24:19,8
15:49.1
110
110e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
56:01,6
31:38.7
00:27.3