20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:05,4
1
1er
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
32:48,9
2
2e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:08,4
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
33:25,0
00:36.1
00:36.1
3
3e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:15,0
00:09.6
00:06.6
3
3e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
33:43,3
00:54.4
00:18.3
4
4e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
8:24,8
00:19.4
00:09.8
4
4e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
33:52,7
01:03.8
00:09.4
5
5e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
8:30,2
00:24.8
00:05.4
5
5e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
34:23,5
01:34.6
00:30.8
6
6e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:34,5
00:29.1
00:04.3
6
6e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
34:46,2
01:57.3
00:22.7
7
7e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
8:35,5
00:30.1
00:01.0
7
7e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
34:50,7
02:01.8
00:04.5
8
8e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,5
00:34.1
00:04.0
8
8e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:59,6
02:10.7
00:08.9
9
9e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,6
00:34.2
00:00.1
9
9e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
35:14,0
02:25.1
00:14.4
10
10e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:40,6
00:35.2
00:01.0
10
10e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
35:26,2
02:37.3
00:12.2
11
11e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:40,9
00:35.5
00:00.3
11
11e
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
35:28,0
02:39.1
00:01.8
12
12e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:42,2
00:36.8
00:01.3
12
12e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
35:28,8
02:39.9
00:00.8
13
13e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:43,2
00:37.8
00:01.0
13
13e
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
35:36,2
02:47.3
00:07.4
14
14e
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:44,3
00:38.9
00:01.1
14
14e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
35:46,3
02:57.4
00:10.1
15
15e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
8:47,2
00:41.8
00:02.9
15
15e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
35:46,9
02:58.0
00:00.6
16
16e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:51,3
00:45.9
00:04.1
16
16e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
36:03,9
03:15.0
00:17.0
17
17e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:51,5
00:46.1
00:00.2
17
17e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
36:06,1
03:17.2
00:02.2
18
18e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
8:51,8
00:46.4
00:00.3
18
18e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
36:06,7
03:17.8
00:00.6
19
19e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:55,4
00:50.0
00:03.6
19
19e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
36:12,8
03:23.9
00:06.1
20
20e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:55,5
00:50.1
00:00.1
20
20e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
36:14,9
03:26.0
00:02.1
21
21e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:56,7
00:51.3
00:01.2
21
21e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
36:22,2
03:33.3
00:07.3
22
22e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:57,0
00:51.6
00:00.3
22
22e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
36:25,9
03:37.0
00:03.7
23
23e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:58,1
00:52.7
00:01.1
23
23e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
36:27,9
03:39.0
00:02.0
24
24e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:59,7
00:54.3
00:01.6
24
24e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
36:33,4
03:44.5
00:05.5
25
25e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:59,9
00:54.5
00:00.2
25
25e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
36:40,8
03:51.9
00:07.4
26
26e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:00,3
00:54.9
00:00.4
26
26e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
36:45,7
03:56.8
00:04.9
27
27e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:00,5
00:55.1
00:00.2
27
27e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
36:54,7
04:05.8
00:09.0
28
28e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
9:01,3
00:55.9
00:00.8
28
28e
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
36:56,5
04:07.6
00:01.8
29
29e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:01,5
00:56.1
00:00.2
29
29e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
36:57,5
04:08.6
00:01.0
30
30e
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,4
00:59.0
00:02.9
30
30e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
36:57,6
04:08.7
00:00.1
31
31e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
9:08,6
01:03.2
00:04.2
31
31e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
37:03,8
04:14.9
00:06.2
32
32e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
9:09,5
01:04.1
00:00.9
32
32e
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
37:05,0
04:16.1
00:01.2
33
33e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:10,0
01:04.6
00:00.5
33
33e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
37:18,7
04:29.8
00:13.7
34
34e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:10,8
01:05.4
00:00.8
34
34e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
37:23,1
04:34.2
00:04.4
35
35e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:10,8
01:05.4
35
35e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
37:25,1
04:36.2
00:02.0
36
36e
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:10,9
01:05.5
00:00.1
36
36e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
37:27,0
04:38.1
00:01.9
37
37e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
9:11,5
01:06.1
00:00.6
37
37e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
37:30,0
04:41.1
00:03.0
38
38e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:11,8
01:06.4
00:00.3
38
38e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
37:30,3
04:41.4
00:00.3
39
39e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:12,7
01:07.3
00:00.9
39
39e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
37:34,5
04:45.6
00:04.2
40
40e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:13,1
01:07.7
00:00.4
40
40e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
37:37,1
04:48.2
00:02.6
41
41e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:16,3
01:10.9
00:03.2
41
41e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
37:42,2
04:53.3
00:05.1
42
42e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:16,6
01:11.2
00:00.3
42
42e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
37:48,3
04:59.4
00:06.1
43
43e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:18,1
01:12.7
00:01.5
43
43e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
37:50,3
05:01.4
00:02.0
44
44e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:19,0
01:13.6
00:00.9
44
44e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
37:54,3
05:05.4
00:04.0
45
45e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:20,5
01:15.1
00:01.5
45
45e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
37:56,4
05:07.5
00:02.1
46
46e
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:21,1
01:15.7
00:00.6
46
46e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
37:59,8
05:10.9
00:03.4
47
47e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:21,5
01:16.1
00:00.4
47
47e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:02,3
05:13.4
00:02.5
48
48e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
9:22,0
01:16.6
00:00.5
48
48e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
38:02,8
05:13.9
00:00.5
49
49e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
9:22,3
01:16.9
00:00.3
49
49e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
38:04,9
05:16.0
00:02.1
50
50e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:23,2
01:17.8
00:00.9
50
50e
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
38:06,5
05:17.6
00:01.6
51
51e
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:24,2
01:18.8
00:01.0
51
51e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
38:12,4
05:23.5
00:05.9
52
52e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:25,3
01:19.9
00:01.1
52
52e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
38:18,1
05:29.2
00:05.7
53
53e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:26,2
01:20.8
00:00.9
53
53e
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
38:18,2
05:29.3
00:00.1
54
54e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:26,2
01:20.8
54
54e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
38:26,8
05:37.9
00:08.6
55
55e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,5
01:21.1
00:00.3
55
55e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
38:30,4
05:41.5
00:03.6
56
56e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:27,5
01:22.1
00:01.0
56
56e
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:34,0
05:45.1
00:03.6
57
57e
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:27,7
01:22.3
00:00.2
57
57e
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:41,5
05:52.6
00:07.5
58
58e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,8
01:22.4
00:00.1
58
58e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
38:44,9
05:56.0
00:03.4
59
59e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:28,0
01:22.6
00:00.2
59
59e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
38:49,0
06:00.1
00:04.1
60
60e
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:28,5
01:23.1
00:00.5
60
60e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
38:49,0
06:00.1
61
61e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:28,8
01:23.4
00:00.3
61
61e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
38:49,0
06:00.1
62
62e
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
9:29,6
01:24.2
00:00.8
62
62e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
38:49,1
06:00.2
00:00.1
63
63e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:30,5
01:25.1
00:00.9
63
63e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
38:49,6
06:00.7
00:00.5
64
64e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:32,1
01:26.7
00:01.6
64
64e
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
38:54,7
06:05.8
00:05.1
65
65e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
9:32,8
01:27.4
00:00.7
65
65e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
38:55,8
06:06.9
00:01.1
66
66e
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:33,4
01:28.0
00:00.6
66
66e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
38:59,4
06:10.5
00:03.6
67
67e
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:34,6
01:29.2
00:01.2
67
67e
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
GOUMARRE Jean-Felix
GEMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
39:06,3
06:17.4
00:06.9
68
68e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:36,2
01:30.8
00:01.6
68
68e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
39:07,8
06:18.9
00:01.5
69
69e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:36,7
01:31.3
00:00.5
69
69e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
39:10,4
06:21.5
00:02.6
70
70e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:37,4
01:32.0
00:00.7
70
70e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
39:11,7
06:22.8
00:01.3
71
71e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:37,8
01:32.4
00:00.4
71
71e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
39:12,1
06:23.2
00:00.4
72
72e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
9:39,2
01:33.8
00:01.4
72
72e
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
39:13,1
06:24.2
00:01.0
73
73e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:39,7
01:34.3
00:00.5
73
73e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
39:24,7
06:35.8
00:11.6
74
74e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
9:40,4
01:35.0
00:00.7
74
74e
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
39:25,7
06:36.8
00:01.0
75
75e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:42,0
01:36.6
00:01.6
75
75e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
39:36,5
06:47.6
00:10.8
76
76e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:42,6
01:37.2
00:00.6
76
76e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:37,2
06:48.3
00:00.7
77
77e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
9:44,6
01:39.2
00:02.0
77
77e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:52,3
07:03.4
00:15.1
78
78e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:45,7
01:40.3
00:01.1
78
78e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
39:55,3
07:06.4
00:03.0
79
79e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:48,1
01:42.7
00:02.4
79
79e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
40:02,8
07:13.9
00:07.5
80
80e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:48,9
01:43.5
00:00.8
80
80e
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
40:04,8
07:15.9
00:02.0
81
81e
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
9:49,9
01:44.5
00:01.0
81
81e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
40:04,8
07:15.9
82
82e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,5
01:49.1
00:04.6
82
82e
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
40:23,0
07:34.1
00:18.2
83
83e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:56,5
01:51.1
00:02.0
83
83e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
40:35,4
07:46.5
00:12.4
84
84e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
10:01,5
01:56.1
00:05.0
84
84e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
40:37,4
07:48.5
00:02.0
85
85e
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:02,3
01:56.9
00:00.8
85
85e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
40:57,6
08:08.7
00:20.2
86
86e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:03,8
01:58.4
00:01.5
86
86e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
41:03,5
08:14.6
00:05.9
87
87e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
10:06,6
02:01.2
00:02.8
87
87e
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
41:04,5
08:15.6
00:01.0
88
88e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:07,6
02:02.2
00:01.0
88
88e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
41:34,9
08:46.0
00:30.4
89
89e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:09,1
02:03.7
00:01.5
89
89e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
41:39,2
08:50.3
00:04.3
90
90e
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:11,0
02:05.6
00:01.9
90
90e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
41:48,2
08:59.3
00:09.0
91
91e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:24,3
02:18.9
00:13.3
91
91e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
42:14,3
09:25.4
00:26.1
92
92e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:33,4
02:28.0
00:09.1
92
92e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
42:50,8
10:01.9
00:36.5
93
93e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:33,6
02:28.2
00:00.2
93
93e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
43:12,7
10:23.8
00:21.9
94
94e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
11:01,5
02:56.1
00:27.9
94
94e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
43:37,0
10:48.1
00:24.3
95
95e
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:13,3
03:07.9
00:11.8
95
95e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
43:42,2
10:53.3
00:05.2
96
96e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
11:17,0
03:11.6
00:03.7
96
96e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
44:41,9
11:53.0
00:59.7
97
97e
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
11:43,1
03:37.7
00:26.1
97
97e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
46:11,9
13:23.0
01:30.0
98
98e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
21:43,1
13:37.7
10:00.0
98
98e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
51:35,5
18:46.6
05:23.6
99
99e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:43,1
13:37.7
99
99e
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
52:16,4
19:27.5
00:40.9
100
100e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
21:43,1
13:37.7
100
100e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
54:13,6
21:24.7
01:57.2
101
101e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:43,1
13:37.7
101
101e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:04:38,4
31:49.5
10:24.8
102
102e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
21:43,1
13:37.7
102
102e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:44,3
32:55.4
01:05.9
103
103e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:43,1
13:37.7
103
103e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:05:52,2
33:03.3
00:07.9
104
104e
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
21:43,1
13:37.7
104
104e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:07:02,3
34:13.4
01:10.1
105
105e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
21:43,1
13:37.7
105
105e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:32,6
43:43.7
09:30.3
106
106e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:43,1
13:37.7
106
106e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:17:17,4
44:28.5
00:44.8
107
107e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
21:43,1
13:37.7
107
107e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:17:44,7
44:55.8
00:27.3