20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
100 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:36,5
1
1er
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
41:32,1
2
2e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:43,2
00:06.7
00:06.7
2
2e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
42:12,2
00:40.1
00:40.1
3
3e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:45,6
00:09.1
00:02.4
3
3e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
42:28,9
00:56.8
00:16.7
4
4e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:47,2
00:10.7
00:01.6
4
4e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
42:42,4
01:10.3
00:13.5
5
5e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
8:49,7
00:13.2
00:02.5
5
5e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
43:27,5
01:55.4
00:45.1
6
6e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,0
00:27.5
00:14.3
6
6e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
44:01,1
02:29.0
00:33.6
7
7e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:10,4
00:33.9
00:06.4
7
7e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
44:01,8
02:29.7
00:00.7
8
8e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:14,6
00:38.1
00:04.2
8
8e
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
44:12,7
02:40.6
00:10.9
9
9e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:15,6
00:39.1
00:01.0
9
9e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
44:14,2
02:42.1
00:01.5
10
10e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
9:19,5
00:43.0
00:03.9
10
10e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
44:34,0
03:01.9
00:19.8
11
11e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:20,0
00:43.5
00:00.5
11
11e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
45:02,5
03:30.4
00:28.5
12
12e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:21,8
00:45.3
00:01.8
12
12e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
45:08,1
03:36.0
00:05.6
13
13e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:24,8
00:48.3
00:03.0
13
13e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
45:11,7
03:39.6
00:03.6
14
14e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:26,2
00:49.7
00:01.4
14
14e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
45:23,4
03:51.3
00:11.7
15
15e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:26,9
00:50.4
00:00.7
15
15e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
45:32,3
04:00.2
00:08.9
16
16e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:29,7
00:53.2
00:02.8
16
16e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
45:36,9
04:04.8
00:04.6
17
17e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
9:30,2
00:53.7
00:00.5
17
17e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
45:41,8
04:09.7
00:04.9
18
18e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:31,0
00:54.5
00:00.8
18
18e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
45:42,5
04:10.4
00:00.7
19
19e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:32,0
00:55.5
00:01.0
19
19e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
45:57,9
04:25.8
00:15.4
20
20e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:34,5
00:58.0
00:02.5
20
20e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
45:58,9
04:26.8
00:01.0
21
21e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:36,3
00:59.8
00:01.8
21
21e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
46:17,1
04:45.0
00:18.2
22
22e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:37,8
01:01.3
00:01.5
22
22e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
46:23,5
04:51.4
00:06.4
23
23e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:38,3
01:01.8
00:00.5
23
23e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
46:24,2
04:52.1
00:00.7
24
24e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:38,5
01:02.0
00:00.2
24
24e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
46:33,1
05:01.0
00:08.9
25
25e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:39,4
01:02.9
00:00.9
25
25e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
46:33,2
05:01.1
00:00.1
26
26e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:43,4
01:06.9
00:04.0
26
26e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
46:36,9
05:04.8
00:03.7
27
27e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:43,7
01:07.2
00:00.3
27
27e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
46:38,3
05:06.2
00:01.4
28
28e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:45,1
01:08.6
00:01.4
28
28e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
46:57,0
05:24.9
00:18.7
29
29e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
9:47,7
01:11.2
00:02.6
29
29e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
47:14,8
05:42.7
00:17.8
30
30e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:47,8
01:11.3
00:00.1
30
30e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
47:15,4
05:43.3
00:00.6
31
31e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:50,4
01:13.9
00:02.6
31
31e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
47:17,1
05:45.0
00:01.7
32
32e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:53,0
01:16.5
00:02.6
32
32e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
47:17,7
05:45.6
00:00.6
33
33e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:53,4
01:16.9
00:00.4
33
33e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
47:22,1
05:50.0
00:04.4
34
34e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
9:54,0
01:17.5
00:00.6
34
34e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
47:31,7
05:59.6
00:09.6
35
35e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
9:54,9
01:18.4
00:00.9
35
35e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
47:32,6
06:00.5
00:00.9
36
36e
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:56,5
01:20.0
00:01.6
36
36e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
47:40,5
06:08.4
00:07.9
37
37e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:56,9
01:20.4
00:00.4
37
37e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
47:43,3
06:11.2
00:02.8
38
38e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:57,0
01:20.5
00:00.1
38
38e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
47:47,4
06:15.3
00:04.1
39
39e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:57,2
01:20.7
00:00.2
39
39e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
47:49,2
06:17.1
00:01.8
40
40e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:59,0
01:22.5
00:01.8
40
40e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
47:56,2
06:24.1
00:07.0
41
41e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,1
01:22.6
00:00.1
41
41e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
48:00,0
06:27.9
00:03.8
42
42e
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:59,8
01:23.3
00:00.7
42
42e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
48:01,3
06:29.2
00:01.3
43
43e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:00,2
01:23.7
00:00.4
43
43e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
48:01,3
06:29.2
44
44e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:00,9
01:24.4
00:00.7
44
44e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
48:01,8
06:29.7
00:00.5
45
45e
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:00,9
01:24.4
45
45e
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
48:03,0
06:30.9
00:01.2
46
46e
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
10:01,1
01:24.6
00:00.2
46
46e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
48:13,3
06:41.2
00:10.3
47
47e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
10:03,4
01:26.9
00:02.3
47
47e
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
48:33,8
07:01.7
00:20.5
48
48e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:04,9
01:28.4
00:01.5
48
48e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
48:36,8
07:04.7
00:03.0
49
49e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:07,2
01:30.7
00:02.3
49
49e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
48:37,6
07:05.5
00:00.8
50
50e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:08,6
01:32.1
00:01.4
50
50e
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
48:42,4
07:10.3
00:04.8
51
51e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:10,0
01:33.5
00:01.4
51
51e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
48:55,7
07:23.6
00:13.3
52
52e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:10,7
01:34.2
00:00.7
52
52e
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
PARISI Florian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
48:55,8
07:23.7
00:00.1
53
53e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
10:10,8
01:34.3
00:00.1
53
53e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
48:57,6
07:25.5
00:01.8
54
54e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
10:10,9
01:34.4
00:00.1
54
54e
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
49:00,8
07:28.7
00:03.2
55
55e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:11,7
01:35.2
00:00.8
55
55e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
49:02,6
07:30.5
00:01.8
56
56e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
10:13,6
01:37.1
00:01.9
56
56e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
49:05,3
07:33.2
00:02.7
57
57e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:14,2
01:37.7
00:00.6
57
57e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
49:05,9
07:33.8
00:00.6
58
58e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:15,7
01:39.2
00:01.5
58
58e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
49:08,9
07:36.8
00:03.0
59
59e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:15,9
01:39.4
00:00.2
59
59e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
49:21,1
07:49.0
00:12.2
60
60e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
10:16,8
01:40.3
00:00.9
60
60e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
49:23,4
07:51.3
00:02.3
61
61e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:19,3
01:42.8
00:02.5
61
61e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
49:29,3
07:57.2
00:05.9
62
62e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:19,9
01:43.4
00:00.6
62
62e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
49:44,0
08:11.9
00:14.7
63
63e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:20,8
01:44.3
00:00.9
63
63e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
49:44,0
08:11.9
64
64e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
10:22,2
01:45.7
00:01.4
64
64e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
49:48,4
08:16.3
00:04.4
65
65e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
10:29,4
01:52.9
00:07.2
65
65e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
49:51,4
08:19.3
00:03.0
66
66e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:29,9
01:53.4
00:00.5
66
66e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
49:58,7
08:26.6
00:07.3
67
67e
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
10:30,3
01:53.8
00:00.4
67
67e
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
50:07,2
08:35.1
00:08.5
68
68e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:32,5
01:56.0
00:02.2
68
68e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
50:11,2
08:39.1
00:04.0
69
69e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:35,3
01:58.8
00:02.8
69
69e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
50:30,5
08:58.4
00:19.3
70
70e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
10:36,3
01:59.8
00:01.0
70
70e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
50:34,2
09:02.1
00:03.7
71
71e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:37,9
02:01.4
00:01.6
71
71e
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
50:35,1
09:03.0
00:00.9
72
72e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:38,2
02:01.7
00:00.3
72
72e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
50:38,8
09:06.7
00:03.7
73
73e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:39,5
02:03.0
00:01.3
73
73e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
50:40,7
09:08.6
00:01.9
74
74e
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
10:41,5
02:05.0
00:02.0
74
74e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
51:07,9
09:35.8
00:27.2
75
75e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:42,4
02:05.9
00:00.9
75
75e
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
51:39,1
10:07.0
00:31.2
76
76e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
10:43,2
02:06.7
00:00.8
76
76e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
51:40,8
10:08.7
00:01.7
77
77e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
10:48,2
02:11.7
00:05.0
77
77e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
51:41,2
10:09.1
00:00.4
78
78e
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:57,3
02:20.8
00:09.1
78
78e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
51:45,9
10:13.8
00:04.7
79
79e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:03,8
02:27.3
00:06.5
79
79e
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
52:01,8
10:29.7
00:15.9
80
80e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
11:10,5
02:34.0
00:06.7
80
80e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
52:10,2
10:38.1
00:08.4
81
81e
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:16,1
02:39.6
00:05.6
81
81e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
52:56,5
11:24.4
00:46.3
82
82e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
11:17,3
02:40.8
00:01.2
82
82e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
53:52,2
12:20.1
00:55.7
83
83e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
11:31,0
02:54.5
00:13.7
83
83e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
53:57,8
12:25.7
00:05.6
84
84e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
11:54,2
03:17.7
00:23.2
84
84e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
54:01,3
12:29.2
00:03.5
85
85e
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:04,3
03:27.8
00:10.1
85
85e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
56:55,1
15:23.0
02:53.8
86
86e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
12:13,2
03:36.7
00:08.9
86
86e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
58:06,1
16:34.0
01:11.0
87
87e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:01,7
52:25.2
48:48.5
87
87e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:36:30,5
3:54:58.4
3:38:24.4
88
88e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
10:00.0
88
88e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:49:19,8
4:07:47.7
12:49.3
89
89e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
89
89e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:52:49,9
4:11:17.8
03:30.1
90
90e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
90
90e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:54:43,9
4:13:11.8
01:54.0
91
91e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
91
91e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:02:37,2
4:21:05.1
07:53.3
92
92e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
92
92e
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:03:18,1
4:21:46.0
00:40.9
93
93e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
93
93e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:05:15,3
4:23:43.2
01:57.2
94
94e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
94
94e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:15:40,1
4:34:08.0
10:24.8
95
95e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
95
95e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:16:46,0
4:35:13.9
01:05.9
96
96e
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
BOUTTIN Cédric
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
96
96e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:16:53,9
4:35:21.8
00:07.9
97
97e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
97
97e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:18:04,0
4:36:31.9
01:10.1
98
98e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
98
98e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:27:34,3
4:46:02.2
09:30.3
99
99e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
99
99e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:28:19,1
4:46:47.0
00:44.8
100
100e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:11:01,7
1:02:25.2
100
100e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:28:46,4
4:47:14.3
00:27.3