20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
92 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:38,3
1
1er
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
46:12,8
2
2e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:40,7
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
46:54,1
00:41.3
00:41.3
3
3e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:41,9
00:03.6
00:01.2
3
3e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
47:30,8
01:18.0
00:36.7
4
4e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
4:48,4
00:10.1
00:06.5
4
4e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
48:19,4
02:06.6
00:48.6
5
5e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,9
00:13.6
00:03.5
5
5e
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
48:51,0
02:38.2
00:31.6
6
6e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,2
00:19.9
00:06.3
6
6e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
49:04,7
02:51.9
00:13.7
7
7e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:59,3
00:21.0
00:01.1
7
7e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
49:07,8
02:55.0
00:03.1
8
8e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,9
00:21.6
00:00.6
8
8e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
49:13,5
03:00.7
00:05.7
9
9e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,4
00:22.1
00:00.5
9
9e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
49:34,4
03:21.6
00:20.9
10
10e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:02,3
00:24.0
00:01.9
10
10e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
50:07,7
03:54.9
00:33.3
11
11e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
5:02,9
00:24.6
00:00.6
11
11e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
50:08,0
03:55.2
00:00.3
12
12e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:04,1
00:25.8
00:01.2
12
12e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
50:15,8
04:03.0
00:07.8
13
13e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:05,2
00:26.9
00:01.1
13
13e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
50:21,6
04:08.8
00:05.8
14
14e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
5:05,2
00:26.9
14
14e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
50:37,6
04:24.8
00:16.0
15
15e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:05,3
00:27.0
00:00.1
15
15e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
50:47,0
04:34.2
00:09.4
16
16e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:05,7
00:27.4
00:00.4
16
16e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
50:48,2
04:35.4
00:01.2
17
17e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:06,7
00:28.4
00:01.0
17
17e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
50:52,8
04:40.0
00:04.6
18
18e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:07,2
00:28.9
00:00.5
18
18e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
51:01,2
04:48.4
00:08.4
19
19e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,8
00:31.5
00:02.6
19
19e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
51:12,0
04:59.2
00:10.8
20
20e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,1
00:35.8
00:04.3
20
20e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
51:30,7
05:17.9
00:18.7
21
21e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
5:15,9
00:37.6
00:01.8
21
21e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
51:40,1
05:27.3
00:09.4
22
22e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:15,9
00:37.6
22
22e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
51:55,1
05:42.3
00:15.0
23
23e
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,2
00:37.9
00:00.3
23
23e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
52:21,6
06:08.8
00:26.5
24
24e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,7
00:38.4
00:00.5
24
24e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
52:31,5
06:18.7
00:09.9
25
25e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:16,8
00:38.5
00:00.1
25
25e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
52:35,4
06:22.6
00:03.9
26
26e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
5:18,3
00:40.0
00:01.5
26
26e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
52:35,7
06:22.9
00:00.3
27
27e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,3
00:40.0
27
27e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
52:37,4
06:24.6
00:01.7
28
28e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,7
00:41.4
00:01.4
28
28e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
52:45,2
06:32.4
00:07.8
29
29e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:19,9
00:41.6
00:00.2
29
29e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
52:54,8
06:42.0
00:09.6
30
30e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:20,3
00:42.0
00:00.4
30
30e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
52:55,8
06:43.0
00:01.0
31
31e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:22,3
00:44.0
00:02.0
31
31e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
53:03,2
06:50.4
00:07.4
32
32e
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:22,6
00:44.3
00:00.3
32
32e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
53:10,8
06:58.0
00:07.6
33
33e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:22,7
00:44.4
00:00.1
33
33e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
53:12,8
07:00.0
00:02.0
34
34e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:23,1
00:44.8
00:00.4
34
34e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
53:15,5
07:02.7
00:02.7
35
35e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:23,1
00:44.8
35
35e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
53:23,6
07:10.8
00:08.1
36
36e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,2
00:44.9
00:00.1
36
36e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
53:25,8
07:13.0
00:02.2
37
37e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,4
00:45.1
00:00.2
37
37e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
53:26,9
07:14.1
00:01.1
38
38e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,5
00:46.2
00:01.1
38
38e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
53:27,5
07:14.7
00:00.6
39
39e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:24,6
00:46.3
00:00.1
39
39e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
53:29,1
07:16.3
00:01.6
40
40e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
5:26,3
00:48.0
00:01.7
40
40e
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
53:30,1
07:17.3
00:01.0
41
41e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
5:26,9
00:48.6
00:00.6
41
41e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
53:48,7
07:35.9
00:18.6
42
42e
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
GERIN Yan
DELON Marine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:27,1
00:48.8
00:00.2
42
42e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
53:56,7
07:43.9
00:08.0
43
43e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:27,3
00:49.0
00:00.2
43
43e
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
54:01,7
07:48.9
00:05.0
44
44e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:27,5
00:49.2
00:00.2
44
44e
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
54:05,0
07:52.2
00:03.3
45
45e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:27,5
00:49.2
45
45e
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
GIANATI Frédéric
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
54:17,0
08:04.2
00:12.0
46
46e
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:27,9
00:49.6
00:00.4
46
46e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
54:18,6
08:05.8
00:01.6
47
47e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:28,9
00:50.6
00:01.0
47
47e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
54:33,4
08:20.6
00:14.8
48
48e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:29,5
00:51.2
00:00.6
48
48e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
54:34,2
08:21.4
00:00.8
49
49e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:30,7
00:52.4
00:01.2
49
49e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
54:35,1
08:22.3
00:00.9
50
50e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:31,0
00:52.7
00:00.3
50
50e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
54:37,4
08:24.6
00:02.3
51
51e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:31,5
00:53.2
00:00.5
51
51e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
54:40,4
08:27.6
00:03.0
52
52e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:31,6
00:53.3
00:00.1
52
52e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
54:54,9
08:42.1
00:14.5
53
53e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
5:33,0
00:54.7
00:01.4
53
53e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
54:56,7
08:43.9
00:01.8
54
54e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:33,3
00:55.0
00:00.3
54
54e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
54:56,7
08:43.9
55
55e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:34,3
00:56.0
00:01.0
55
55e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
55:00,9
08:48.1
00:04.2
56
56e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
5:34,8
00:56.5
00:00.5
56
56e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
55:18,3
09:05.5
00:17.4
57
57e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:35,4
00:57.1
00:00.6
57
57e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
55:30,4
09:17.6
00:12.1
58
58e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:35,6
00:57.3
00:00.2
58
58e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
55:31,7
09:18.9
00:01.3
59
59e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:36,4
00:58.1
00:00.8
59
59e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
55:39,0
09:26.2
00:07.3
60
60e
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:36,8
00:58.5
00:00.4
60
60e
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
55:44,0
09:31.2
00:05.0
61
61e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:37,5
00:59.2
00:00.7
61
61e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
55:44,3
09:31.5
00:00.3
62
62e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,7
00:59.4
00:00.2
62
62e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
55:51,4
09:38.6
00:07.1
63
63e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:39,7
01:01.4
00:02.0
63
63e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
56:01,1
09:48.3
00:09.7
64
64e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,8
01:01.5
00:00.1
64
64e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
56:20,5
10:07.7
00:19.4
65
65e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:40,2
01:01.9
00:00.4
65
65e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
56:22,4
10:09.6
00:01.9
66
66e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
5:42,0
01:03.7
00:01.8
66
66e
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
56:24,0
10:11.2
00:01.6
67
67e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:43,6
01:05.3
00:01.6
67
67e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
56:30,6
10:17.8
00:06.6
68
68e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,1
01:06.8
00:01.5
68
68e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
56:55,7
10:42.9
00:25.1
69
69e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,1
01:07.8
00:01.0
69
69e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
57:31,8
11:19.0
00:36.1
70
70e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,8
01:08.5
00:00.7
70
70e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
57:35,8
11:23.0
00:04.0
71
71e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:46,9
01:08.6
00:00.1
71
71e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
57:41,7
11:28.9
00:05.9
72
72e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,6
01:09.3
00:00.7
72
72e
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
57:53,5
11:40.7
00:11.8
73
73e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:47,8
01:09.5
00:00.2
73
73e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
58:36,3
12:23.5
00:42.8
74
74e
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
PORTE Gabriel
PORTE David
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
5:48,9
01:10.6
00:01.1
74
74e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
58:58,9
12:46.1
00:22.6
75
75e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:49,0
01:10.7
00:00.1
75
75e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
59:27,3
13:14.5
00:28.4
76
76e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:49,9
01:11.6
00:00.9
76
76e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
59:28,6
13:15.8
00:01.3
77
77e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
5:51,0
01:12.7
00:01.1
77
77e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
59:42,9
13:30.1
00:14.3
78
78e
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
CRETTON Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:51,7
01:13.4
00:00.7
78
78e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:00:13,1
14:00.3
00:30.2
79
79e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,5
01:14.2
00:00.8
79
79e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
1:03:11,6
16:58.8
02:58.5
80
80e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,6
01:14.3
00:00.1
80
80e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:04:39,7
18:26.9
01:28.1
81
81e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:57,7
01:19.4
00:05.1
81
81e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:41:40,3
3:55:27.5
3:37:00.6
82
82e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:00,1
01:21.8
00:02.4
82
82e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:55:12,3
4:08:59.5
13:32.0
83
83e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:00,3
01:22.0
00:00.2
83
83e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:59:02,1
4:12:49.3
03:49.8
84
84e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:00,5
01:22.2
00:00.2
84
84e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:00:23,6
4:14:10.8
01:21.5
85
85e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,4
01:24.1
00:01.9
85
85e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:08:04,7
4:21:51.9
07:41.1
86
86e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:11,8
01:33.5
00:09.4
86
86e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:11:52,4
4:25:39.6
03:47.7
87
87e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:12,2
01:33.9
00:00.4
87
87e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:22:32,8
4:36:20.0
10:40.4
88
88e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
6:16,5
01:38.2
00:04.3
88
88e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:22:40,0
4:36:27.2
00:07.2
89
89e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:26,1
01:47.8
00:09.6
89
89e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:23:50,9
4:37:38.1
01:10.9
90
90e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:33,6
01:55.3
00:07.5
90
90e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:32:52,6
4:46:39.8
09:01.7
91
91e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:37,1
01:58.8
00:03.5
91
91e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:34:16,8
4:48:04.0
01:24.2
92
92e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:54,1
08:15.8
06:17.0
92
92e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:35:49,0
4:49:36.2
01:32.2