20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:34,1
1
1er
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
58:33,4
2
2e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:40,6
00:06.5
00:06.5
2
2e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:21,6
00:48.2
00:48.2
3
3e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:44,5
00:10.4
00:03.9
3
3e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
1:00:14,4
01:41.0
00:52.8
4
4e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
4:50,7
00:16.6
00:06.2
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:00:55,2
02:21.8
00:40.8
5
5e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,0
00:16.9
00:00.3
5
5e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:05,0
02:31.6
00:09.8
6
6e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,1
00:22.0
00:05.1
6
6e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:02:14,7
03:41.3
01:09.7
7
7e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:00,3
00:26.2
00:04.2
7
7e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:02:23,0
03:49.6
00:08.3
8
8e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
5:00,5
00:26.4
00:00.2
8
8e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:02:28,1
03:54.7
00:05.1
9
9e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,5
00:27.4
00:01.0
9
9e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:37,2
04:03.8
00:09.1
10
10e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,6
00:27.5
00:00.1
10
10e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:17,2
04:43.8
00:40.0
11
11e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:02,5
00:28.4
00:00.9
11
11e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:03:20,3
04:46.9
00:03.1
12
12e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:03,9
00:29.8
00:01.4
12
12e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:22,4
04:49.0
00:02.1
13
13e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:04,1
00:30.0
00:00.2
13
13e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:03:36,4
05:03.0
00:14.0
14
14e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:04,7
00:30.6
00:00.6
14
14e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:04:05,7
05:32.3
00:29.3
15
15e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:07,5
00:33.4
00:02.8
15
15e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:04:06,4
05:33.0
00:00.7
16
16e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:07,5
00:33.4
16
16e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:04:16,0
05:42.6
00:09.6
17
17e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
5:08,6
00:34.5
00:01.1
17
17e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:04:19,5
05:46.1
00:03.5
18
18e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:11,8
00:37.7
00:03.2
18
18e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:26,8
05:53.4
00:07.3
19
19e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,1
00:39.0
00:01.3
19
19e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:04:43,1
06:09.7
00:16.3
20
20e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:13,9
00:39.8
00:00.8
20
20e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:05:02,2
06:28.8
00:19.1
21
21e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:14,1
00:40.0
00:00.2
21
21e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:05:14,0
06:40.6
00:11.8
22
22e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:14,2
00:40.1
00:00.1
22
22e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:05:40,8
07:07.4
00:26.8
23
23e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,0
00:41.9
00:01.8
23
23e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:06:04,9
07:31.5
00:24.1
24
24e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:16,4
00:42.3
00:00.4
24
24e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:06:16,5
07:43.1
00:11.6
25
25e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,9
00:42.8
00:00.5
25
25e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:06:26,3
07:52.9
00:09.8
26
26e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:17,5
00:43.4
00:00.6
26
26e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:39,2
08:05.8
00:12.9
27
27e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:17,8
00:43.7
00:00.3
27
27e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:41,4
08:08.0
00:02.2
28
28e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
5:18,1
00:44.0
00:00.3
28
28e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
1:06:49,5
08:16.1
00:08.1
29
29e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:18,7
00:44.6
00:00.6
29
29e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:18,1
08:44.7
00:28.6
30
30e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:19,9
00:45.8
00:01.2
30
30e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:07:19,6
08:46.2
00:01.5
31
31e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:22,1
00:48.0
00:02.2
31
31e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:20,1
08:46.7
00:00.5
32
32e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,7
00:49.6
00:01.6
32
32e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:07:23,8
08:50.4
00:03.7
33
33e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:25,2
00:51.1
00:01.5
33
33e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
1:07:25,0
08:51.6
00:01.2
34
34e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
5:25,5
00:51.4
00:00.3
34
34e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:37,2
09:03.8
00:12.2
35
35e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,1
00:52.0
00:00.6
35
35e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:07:45,3
09:11.9
00:08.1
36
36e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
5:26,1
00:52.0
36
36e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:07:48,8
09:15.4
00:03.5
37
37e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:26,3
00:52.2
00:00.2
37
37e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:02,2
09:28.8
00:13.4
38
38e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:26,7
00:52.6
00:00.4
38
38e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:08:02,5
09:29.1
00:00.3
39
39e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:27,0
00:52.9
00:00.3
39
39e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:08:15,7
09:42.3
00:13.2
40
40e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:27,7
00:53.6
00:00.7
40
40e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:08:47,9
10:14.5
00:32.2
41
41e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,8
00:53.7
00:00.1
41
41e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:08:47,9
10:14.5
42
42e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:29,4
00:55.3
00:01.6
42
42e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
1:08:49,7
10:16.3
00:01.8
43
43e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,5
00:55.4
00:00.1
43
43e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:52,1
10:18.7
00:02.4
44
44e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:29,7
00:55.6
00:00.2
44
44e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:06,5
10:33.1
00:14.4
45
45e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:30,1
00:56.0
00:00.4
45
45e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:09:12,6
10:39.2
00:06.1
46
46e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:31,6
00:57.5
00:01.5
46
46e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:09:18,9
10:45.5
00:06.3
47
47e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:32,1
00:58.0
00:00.5
47
47e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:20,6
10:47.2
00:01.7
48
48e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:32,4
00:58.3
00:00.3
48
48e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:26,7
10:53.3
00:06.1
49
49e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,5
00:58.4
00:00.1
49
49e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
1:09:29,3
10:55.9
00:02.6
50
50e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,6
00:58.5
00:00.1
50
50e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:09:51,5
11:18.1
00:22.2
51
51e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,8
00:58.7
00:00.2
51
51e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:09:57,6
11:24.2
00:06.1
52
52e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:33,0
00:58.9
00:00.2
52
52e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:10:30,7
11:57.3
00:33.1
53
53e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:33,2
00:59.1
00:00.2
53
53e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:10:36,3
12:02.9
00:05.6
54
54e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
5:34,3
01:00.2
00:01.1
54
54e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:01,1
12:27.7
00:24.8
55
55e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
5:34,6
01:00.5
00:00.3
55
55e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:11:14,6
12:41.2
00:13.5
56
56e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,0
01:03.9
00:03.4
56
56e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:11:40,3
13:06.9
00:25.7
57
57e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:38,4
01:04.3
00:00.4
57
57e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:59,1
13:25.7
00:18.8
58
58e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:39,4
01:05.3
00:01.0
58
58e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:12:42,3
14:08.9
00:43.2
59
59e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,6
01:06.5
00:01.2
59
59e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:55,8
14:22.4
00:13.5
60
60e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,6
01:07.5
00:01.0
60
60e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
1:13:11,2
14:37.8
00:15.4
61
61e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,3
01:09.2
00:01.7
61
61e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:15,5
14:42.1
00:04.3
62
62e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:45,0
01:10.9
00:01.7
62
62e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:26,1
14:52.7
00:10.6
63
63e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:45,0
01:10.9
63
63e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:13:35,7
15:02.3
00:09.6
64
64e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,4
01:12.3
00:01.4
64
64e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:00,0
15:26.6
00:24.3
65
65e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:49,0
01:14.9
00:02.6
65
65e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:33,6
16:00.2
00:33.6
66
66e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:53,2
01:19.1
00:04.2
66
66e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:15:08,8
16:35.4
00:35.2
67
67e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,8
01:19.7
00:00.6
67
67e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:16:01,0
17:27.6
00:52.2
68
68e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
5:55,7
01:21.6
00:01.9
68
68e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
1:20:00,7
21:27.3
03:59.7
69
69e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:56,2
01:22.1
00:00.5
69
69e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:21:44,9
23:11.5
01:44.2
70
70e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:59,0
01:24.9
00:02.8
70
70e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:29:19,5
30:46.1
07:34.6
71
71e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:01,6
01:27.5
00:02.6
71
71e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:10:17,9
4:11:44.5
3:40:58.4
72
72e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:02,7
01:28.6
00:01.1
72
72e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:15:11,5
4:16:38.1
04:53.6
73
73e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:08,0
01:33.9
00:05.3
73
73e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:16:21,2
4:17:47.8
01:09.7
74
74e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:08,6
01:34.5
00:00.6
74
74e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:22:31,2
4:23:57.8
06:10.0
75
75e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:15,6
01:41.5
00:07.0
75
75e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:28:55,3
4:30:21.9
06:24.1
76
76e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:18,0
01:43.9
00:02.4
76
76e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:37:24,6
4:38:51.2
08:29.3
77
77e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:24,7
01:50.6
00:06.7
77
77e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:37:31,8
4:38:58.4
00:07.2
78
78e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:27,9
01:53.8
00:03.2
78
78e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:39:14,4
4:40:41.0
01:42.6
79
79e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
6:34,3
02:00.2
00:06.4
79
79e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:46:42,6
4:48:09.2
07:28.2
80
80e
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:34,7
02:00.6
00:00.4
80
80e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:49:42,1
4:51:08.7
02:59.5
81
81e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
27:43,3
23:09.2
21:08.6
81
81e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:51:06,1
4:52:32.7
01:24.0